Resultater Klassevis
Sigdalsrally 2018

Klasse 1

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 2 Henning Solberg
Cato Menkerud
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Mitsubishi WRC 6,5
Henning Solberg
A
1
0:10.0
58:49.7
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 2

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 5 Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
SRT Team
SRT Team
Skodia Fabia R5
Nikolay Gryazin
A
2
0:00.0
57:14.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 3 Anders Grøndal
Roger Eilertsen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
58:13.8
0:59.1
0:59.1
3 6 Oscar Solberg
Øyvind Bæckstrøm
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
NMK Gardermoen
Skoda Fabia R5
Oscar Solberg
A
2
0:00.0
58:56.7
1:42.0
0:42.9
4 11 Mattias Jirvelius
Erik Gustafsson
SMK Örebro
SMK Linde
Skoda Fabia R5
Mattias Jirvelius
A
2
0:00.0
60:04.8
2:50.1
1:08.1
5 7 Oddbjørn Røed
Haakon Sande
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Tønsberg
Ford Fiesta R5
Oddbjørn Røed
A
2
0:00.0
61:41.1
4:26.4
1:36.3
6 8 Christian August Selmer
Frank Tore Larsen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Christian August Selmer
A
2
0:00.0
62:14.6
4:59.9
0:33.5
7 9 Svein Frustøl
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Fiesta R5
Svein Frustøl
A
2
0:00.0
62:56.2
5:41.5
0:41.6

Klasse 3

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 17 Martin Nygård
Tina Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru
Martin Nygård
N
3
0:00.0
62:26.8
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 12 Runar Pedersen
Stine Marie Klemetsdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru STI
Runar Pedersen
N
3
0:00.0
63:14.8
0:48.0
0:48.0
3 13 Harald Larsen
Per Eivind Eriksen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STI
Harald Larsen
N
3
0:00.0
66:43.7
4:16.9
3:28.9
4 18 Tor Arnt Hammersmark
Per Gunnar Aasen
KAK
KAK
Subaru Impreza STI
Tor Arnt Hammersmark
N
3
0:10.0
67:13.6
4:46.8
0:29.9
5 19 Axel Schiøtz
Thomas Schiøtz
KNA Varna
NMK Follo
Subaru Impreza WRX
Axel Schiøtz
N
3
0:00.0
70:50.4
8:23.6
3:36.8

Klasse 5

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Renault Twingo R2
Lars Martin Stensbøl
A
5
0:00.0
64:52.8
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 21 Tom Williams
Phil Hall
The Craven Motor Club
Royal Air Force Motor Sport Association.
Ford Fiesta R2t
Tom Williams
A
5
0:00.0
67:25.9
2:33.1
2:33.1
3 20 Christoffer Pedersen
Anniken Storsveen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
KNA Varna
Ford Fiesta
Christoffer Pedersen
A
5
0:00.0
75:38.4
10:45.6
8:12.5

Klasse 7

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 22 Jonas Olsen
Petter Amundsen
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta ST
Jonas Olsen
N
7
0:00.0
76:21.9
0:00.0
0:00.0

Klasse 10

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 33 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
BMW M3
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:36.8
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 37 Atle Redalen
Knut Sigurd Brekke
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Mercedes
Atle Redalen
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:46.6
0:09.8
0:09.8
3 42 Olav Fredriksen
Øyvind Hoff
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
65:11.9
0:35.1
0:25.3
4 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
65:23.4
0:46.6
0:11.5
5 44 Kjetil Hovda
Andreas Jahren
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Tvedestrand
Volvo 240
Kjetil Hovda
NAS
10
0:00.0
65:51.2
1:14.4
0:27.8
6 50 Svein Tore Løvhøiden
Marius Eng
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240
Svein Tore Løvhøiden
NAS
10
0:00.0
67:30.2
2:53.4
1:39.0
7 57 Jo Erland Ørpen
Marcus Ørpen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Porsche 944 Turbo
Jo Erland Ørpen
NAS
10
0:20.0
72:46.6
8:09.8
5:16.4

Klasse 11

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 29 Anders Kjær
Gøril Undebakke
NMK Larvik
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Golf 2 GTI
Anders Kjær
NAS
11
0:00.0
61:18.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 47 Kristian Johansson
Fredrik Livh
Kinds MK
Laxå MK
VW Golf IV
Kristian Johansson
NAS
11
0:00.0
61:42.1
0:23.2
0:23.2
3 39 Tom Kristian Lien
Trond-Håvard Østheim
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
VW Golf IV
Tom Kristian Lien
NAS
11
0:00.0
64:41.0
3:22.1
2:58.9
4 46 Lars M Berntsen
Anita Hvambsahl
NMK Hadeland
KNA Kongsberg
Opel Kadett
Lars M Berntsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
66:27.7
5:08.8
1:46.7
5 60 Even Flaat
Per Tore Bergstøl
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Opel Astra
Even Flaat
NAS
11
0:00.0
68:38.2
7:19.3
2:10.5
6 68 Morten Sætren
Kenneth Åsen
NMK Drammen
NMK Drammen
Opel Astra
Morten Sætren
NAS
11
0:00.0
70:43.8
9:24.9
2:05.6
7 67 Heine Rudi
Morten Sommer
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
SAAB 99
Heine Rudi
NAS
11
0:00.0
71:35.0
10:16.1
0:51.2
8 34 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden
Oda Jacobsen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Opel Astra
Magnus Bergsjøbrenden
NAS
11
0:00.0
73:55.4
12:36.5
2:20.4
9 65 Sondre Jacobsen
Ole Kristian Maribo
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Opel Kadett
Sondre Jacobsen
NAS
11
0:20.0
74:18.3
12:59.4
0:22.9
10 64 Bjørn Maurtvedt
Gaute Hofton
KNA Modum & Ringerike
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Escort mk2
Bjørn Maurtvedt
NAS
11
0:00.0
75:21.6
14:02.7
1:03.3

Klasse 13

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 27 Kenneth Johnsrød
Eirik Borge
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Kenneth Johnsrød
NAS
13
1:00.0
62:56.9
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 30 Tony Caspersen
Kjell Pettersen
NMK Aurskog Høland
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza
Tony Caspersen
NAS
13
0:00.0
64:42.2
1:45.3
1:45.3
3 31 Mats Lysen
Lena Lysen
KNA Solør
NMK Elverum
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Mats Lysen
NAS
13
0:00.0
65:08.6
2:11.7
0:26.4
4 51 Stian Brøderud
Hans Petter Aarstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
Stian Brøderud
NAS
13
0:00.0
65:30.6
2:33.7
0:22.0
5 35 Torkjell Westheim
Steingrim Westheim
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum motorsport
Subaru Impreza STI
Torkjell Westheim
NAS
13
0:00.0
68:08.0
5:11.1
2:37.4
6 52 Morten Gravermoen
Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Subaru Impreza STI
Morten Gravermoen
NAS
13
0:00.0
70:08.1
7:11.2
2:00.1
7 48 Øivind Lehre
Tom Kristiansen
Asker & Bærum motorsport
Asker & Bærum motorsport
Subaru WRX STI
Øivind Lehre
NAS
13
0:20.0
70:27.6
7:30.7
0:19.5

Klasse 15

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 23 Petter Fausko
Steve Røkland
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
KNA Kongsvinger
Opel Kadett GSI
Petter Fausko
VET
15
0:00.0
65:56.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 24 Roger Hansen
Stian Håre
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Cortina GT
Roger Hansen
VET
15
0:00.0
75:50.0
9:53.3
9:53.3

Klasse 17

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 70 Dagfinn Skullerud
Andreas Skullerud
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240
Dagfinn Skullerud
VOC
17
0:10.0
68:51.8
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 71 Mats Nygård
Johan Svendesen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Mats Nygård
VOC
17
3:40.0
75:40.7
6:48.9
6:48.9

Klasse 19

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 75 John Erling Grav
Thomas Grønlund
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 242
John Erling Grav
DEB
19
0:00.0
78:50.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 76 Joakim Skalstad
Kariann Mobæk
NMK Bø
NMK Bø
Opel Corsa GSi
Joakim Skalstad
DEB
19
0:00.0
82:18.7
3:28.0
3:28.0
3 73 Kjetil Hauge
Amund Bjone
NMK Modum & Sigdal
LMK historisk racing Norge
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Kjetil Hauge
DEB
19
0:00.0
85:50.6
6:59.9
3:31.9

Klasse 20

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 902 Ola Jr Nore
Jørgen Nordhagen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta ST
Jørgen Nordhagen
UNG
20
0:00.0
71:45.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 903 Thea Turvoll Lien
Hege Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1
Thea Turvoll Lien
UNG
20
0:00.0
79:19.9
7:34.4
7:34.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"