Resultater
Sigdalsrally 2015

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Eyvind Brynildsen
Anders Fredriksson
KNA Varna
Årjângs Motorklubb (S)
Ford Fiesta RRC
Eyvind Brynildsen
A
2
0:00.0
55:35.6
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal
Roger Eilertsen
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Citroën DS3 R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
56:19.5
0:43.9
0:43.9
3 4 Trond Lyseng
Pål Iversen
NAF Msp Ringerike
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Ford Focus WRC
Trond Lyseng
A
1
0:00.0
56:57.8
1:22.2
0:38.3
4 7 Petter Kristiansen
Ole Kristian Brennum
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
NMK Sør-Gudbrandsdal
Subaru Impreza STi
Petter Kristiansen
N
3
0:00.0
58:36.0
3:00.4
1:38.2
5 3 Frank Tore Larsen
Torstein Eriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Frank Tore Larsen
A
2
0:00.0
58:57.6
3:22.0
0:21.6
6 10 Marius Aasen
Veronica Engan
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Ford Fiesta R2
Marius Aasen
A
5
0:00.0
59:25.7
3:50.1
0:28.1
7 27 Bernt Kollevold
Ove Johnny Andersen
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Toyota Celica ST205
Bernt Kollevold
NAS
13
0:00.0
59:50.1
4:14.5
0:24.4
8 9 Petter Rolfsen
Gøril Undebakke
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Renault Twingo R2
Petter Rolfsen
A
5
0:00.0
60:07.3
4:31.6
0:17.2
9 14 Thor Gunnar Hagen
Lena Lysen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Elverum
Ford Fiesta R2
Thor Gunnar Hagen
A
5
0:00.0
60:23.5
4:47.9
0:16.2
10 6 Geir Helge Frøslid
Tom Andre Haldammen
NMK Fluberg
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Subaru Impreza STi
Geir Helge Frøslid
N
3
0:00.0
60:36.2
5:00.6
0:12.7
11 15 Stig Rune Skjærmoen
Jens Erik Eriksen
NMK Elverum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Stig Rune Skjærmoen
A
5
0:10.0
61:08.7
5:32.5
0:31.9
12 30 Søren Snartemo
Arne-Ingar Stulen
NMK Konsmo
NMK Hadeland
BMW M3
Søren Snartemo
NAS
10
0:00.0
61:36.6
6:00.9
0:28.5
13 37 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Mitsubishi Evo IV
Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway
NAS
13
0:00.0
62:02.3
6:26.7
0:25.8
14 11 Thomas Olsen
Jørn Listerud
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Thomas Olsen
N
3
0:00.0
62:04.0
6:28.4
0:01.7
15 31 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
62:09.9
6:34.3
0:05.9
16 17 Per Brynildsen
Roy Espen Olsen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Per Brynildsen
N
3
0:00.0
62:34.9
6:59.3
0:25.0
17 12 Oddbjørn Røed
Ulrik Hasle
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Subaru Impreza STi
Oddbjørn Røed
N
3
0:00.0
62:50.1
7:14.5
0:15.2
18 32 Vidar Nordbø
Geir Stensland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 240
Vidar Nordbø
NAS
10
0:00.0
63:52.3
8:16.7
1:02.2
19 36 Jan Kåre Wilsberg
Tina Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240
Jan Kåre Wilsberg
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:09.0
8:33.4
0:16.7
20 48 Tore Smørgrav
Harald Bråthen
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Renault Clio
Tore Smørgrav
NAS
11
0:00.0
64:09.8
8:34.2
0:00.9
21 42 Kenneth Trysnes
Kjell Olsen
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort
Kenneth Trysnes
NAS
11
0:00.0
64:25.9
8:49.5
0:15.3
22 29 Sveinung Tinnes-Mork
Jørn Skjelbred
KNA Telemark
NMK Tønsberg
Mitsubishi Evo 6.5
Sveinung Tinnes-Mork
NAS
13
0:00.0
64:41.3
9:05.7
0:16.2
23 74 Per Arne Enger
Kenneth Kristiansen
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Ford Escort Cosworth
Per Arne Enger
NAS
13
0:00.0
65:33.4
9:57.8
0:52.9
24 41 Edvall Martin Stenberg
Trond-Håvard Østheim
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS
Edvall Martin Stenberg
NAS
11
0:00.0
65:35.3
9:59.4
0:01.7
25 16 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Rune Eilertsen
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Øvre Østfold
Subaru Impreza STi
Arnt Gustav Olsen
N
3
0:00.0
66:02.3
10:26.7
0:27.3
26 55 Kim Johansen
Tommi Kristiansen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Ford Escort RS
Kim Johansen
NAS
11
0:00.0
66:23.4
10:47.8
0:21.7
27 20 Sondre Lundhaug
Isa Stenberg
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Mitsubishi Rally Team Norway
N
3
0:00.0
66:34.5
10:58.9
0:11.1
28 73 Knut Harald Henriksen
Daniel Monteiro
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Kongsberg
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Knut Harald Henriksen
A
4
0:00.0
67:15.8
11:40.2
0:41.3
29 26 Lars Martin Stensbøl
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST
Lars Martin Stensbøl
N
7
0:20.0
68:30.3
12:54.6
1:14.5
30 59 Kristian Furuseth
Lars Atle Nymoen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242
Kristian Furuseth
NAS
10
0:30.0
68:47.0
13:11.4
0:16.7
31 70 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden
Morten Sætren
NMK Gardermoen
NAF Msp Drammen
Nissan Almera
Magnus Bergsjøbrenden
DEB
19
0:00.0
70:29.6
14:54.0
1:42.6
32 901 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Jørgen Nordhagen
NMK Fluberg
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta ST
Jørgen Nordhagen
UNG
20
0:00.0
70:36.8
15:01.1
0:07.2
33 23 Viktor Løsch Danneborg
Carina Møller
KNA Aust Agder
BOM Danmark (DK)
Ford Fiesta R2
Viktor Løsch Danneborg
A
5
0:00.0
70:41.5
15:05.9
0:04.7
34 64 Petter Fausko
Erik Pedersen
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NMK Larvik
Opel Kadett GSI
Petter Fausko
VET
15
0:00.0
71:05.2
15:29.6
0:23.7
35 67 Rolf Arne Ramberg
Per Tore Bergstøl
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 240
Rolf Arne Ramberg
VOC
18
0:00.0
71:37.3
16:01.7
0:32.1
36 24 Kristoffer Bekkemellem
Thea Frydenberg
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Ford Fiesta ST
Kristoffer Bekkemellem
N
7
0:00.0
72:22.8
16:47.1
0:45.4
37 58 Tommy Transeth
Chriss Toni Johnsen
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru Impreza STi
Tommy Transeth
NAS
13
0:00.0
73:15.9
17:40.2
0:53.1
38 72 Tom Heitmann
Haakon Sande
NAF Nordre Vestfold
NMK Tønsberg
Peugeot 306
Tom Heitmann
NAS
11
0:00.0
73:20.2
17:44.6
0:04.3
39 65 Tore Johannessen
Leif Arne Neset
NSK
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum
Ford Escort MK1
Tore Johannessen
VET
15
0:00.0
74:37.6
19:01.9
1:17.4
40 19 Eivind Røed
Pål Øyvind Fagerli
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Sandefjord
Subaru Impreza STi
Eivind Røed
N
3
0:00.0
75:24.2
19:48.6
0:46.7
41 68 Anders Nygård
Jo Ingve Alm
NMK Gjøvik
NMK Fluberg
Volvo 240
Anders Nygård
DEB
19
0:00.0
75:24.3
19:48.7
0:00.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"