Resultater
Sigdalsrally 2010

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 2 Anders Grøndal
Veronica Engan
NMK Drammen
NAF Msp A & B
Subaru Impreza WRC
Anders Grøndal
N
8
0:00.0
64:42.3
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 3 Andreas Mikkelsen
Ola Fløene
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Hamar
Subaru Impreza STi *
Andreas Mikkelsen
A
4
0:00.0
65:35.2
0:52.9
0:52.9
3 4 Sveinung Bieltvedt
Roger Eilertsen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
Subaru Impreza STi
Sveinung Bieltvedt
A
4
0:00.0
65:53.5
1:11.2
0:18.3
4 9 Anders Kjær
Morten Erik Abrahamsen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STi *
Anders Kjær
A
4
0:00.0
67:48.2
3:05.9
1:54.7
5 10 Jerker Axelsson (S)
Mattias Andersson (S)
SMK Trollhättan
Säffle Motorklubb
Subaru Impreza STi *
Jerker Axelsson
A
4
0:00.0
68:59.5
4:17.2
1:11.3
6 6 Trond Lyseng
Pål Iversen
NMK Hønefoss
NAF Msp A & B
Subaru Impreza STi
Trond Lyseng
A
4
0:00.0
68:59.8
4:17.5
0:00.3
7 8 Bernt Kollevold
Ove Johnny Andersen
NAF Msp A & B
KNA Eiker
Mitsubishi EVO IX
Kollevold Rally Import AS
A
4
0:00.0
69:36.0
4:53.7
0:36.2
8 11 Pontus Tidemand (S)
Jørgen Nordhagen
KNA Kongsvinger
NMK Hadeland
Subaru Impreza STi *
Pontus Tidemand
A
4
0:00.0
69:41.0
4:58.7
0:05.0
9 7 Svein Frustøl
Peter S. Aamodt
KAK
KNA Stavanger
Ford Focus WRC
Svein Frustøl
N
8
0:00.0
69:57.1
5:14.8
0:16.1
10 17 Per Biksrud
Stig Sollie
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Gol
Subaru Impreza STi
Per Biksrud
A
4
0:00.0
70:13.7
5:31.4
0:16.6
11 20 Vegard Gjellum
Tom Andre Haldammen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hønefoss
Subaru Impreza STi
Vegard Gjellum
A
4
0:00.0
71:08.4
6:26.1
0:54.7
12 16 Egil Bentzen
Wenche Fønnebø
KNA Oslo og omegn
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Subaru Impreza WRC
Egil Bentzen
N
8
0:00.0
71:14.6
6:32.3
0:06.2
13 19 Sivert Johansen
Jørn Skjelbred
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru Impreza STi *
Sivert Johansen
A
4
0:00.0
71:29.1
6:46.8
0:14.5
14 12 Thomas Kvam
Trond Svendsen
NAF Msp Grenland
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STi *
Thomas Kvam
A
4
0:00.0
71:32.0
6:49.7
0:02.9
15 13 Peder Økseter
Tore Lingjærde
NAF Sør-Østerdal
NMK Elverum
Ford Fiesta ST
Peder Økseter
N
3
0:00.0
73:04.8
8:22.5
1:32.8
16 37 Stig Rune Skjærmoen
Martin Otterstad
NMK Elverum
NMK Elverum
Ford Fiesta ST
Stig Rune Skjærmoen
N
3
0:00.0
73:40.8
8:58.5
0:36.0
17 33 Jørn Moen
Helge Martin Utengen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Eiker
Ford Fiesta ST
Jørn Moen
N
3
0:00.0
73:53.7
9:11.4
0:12.9
18 31 Petter Rolfsen
Knut Harald Henriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R2
Petter Rolfsen
A
6
0:00.0
74:17.0
9:34.7
0:23.3
19 35 Tore Smørgrav
Gøril Undebakke
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Renault Clio
Tore Smørgrav
N
3
0:00.0
74:47.4
10:05.1
0:30.4
20 34 Marius Dahl
Kay Ødegård
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Ford Fiesta ST
Marius Dahl
N
3
1:00.0
75:15.5
10:33.2
0:28.1
21 89 Nils Tronrud
Arne-Ingar Stulen
NAF Msp A&B
NMK Hadeland
Subaru Impreza STi *
Nils Tronrud
A
4
0:10.0
75:28.0
10:45.7
0:12.5
22 28 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Mitsubishi EVO IX
Stein-Erik Brynildsen
A
4
1:00.0
75:33.6
10:51.3
0:05.6
23 41 Petter Kristiansen
Ole Kristian Brennum
NMK Sørgudbr.dal
NMK Sørgudbr.dal
Ford Fiesta ST
Petter Kristiansen
N
3
0:00.0
76:06.2
11:23.9
0:32.6
24 24 Øivind Lehre
Lasse Lehre
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Subaru Impreza STi
Øivind Lehre
A
4
0:10.0
77:10.7
12:28.4
1:04.5
25 15 Terje Sauthon
Jan Vegard Johansen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Ringsaker
Subaru Impreza STi
Terje Sauthon
N
8
0:00.0
77:12.2
12:29.9
0:01.5
26 14 Jo Inge Bakken
Per Gunnar Årnes
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta R2
Jo Inge Bakken
A
6
0:00.0
77:26.7
12:44.4
0:14.5
27 49 Morten Bredesen
Petter Bredesen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240
Morten Bredesen
N
9
0:10.0
77:29.4
12:47.1
0:02.7
28 45 Bjørn Audun Jokerud
Karin Elise Fossen
NMK Modun & Sigdal
NMK Modun & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta ST
Bjørn Audun Jokerud
N
3
0:30.0
78:30.8
13:48.5
1:01.4
29 47 Tor Helge Halland
Trond Grøtjorden
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Nissan Almera
Tor Helge Halland
N
9
0:00.0
78:39.8
13:57.5
0:09.0
30 25 Jim Roger Haugom
Tore Henriksen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza STi
Jim Roger Haugom
A
4
0:10.0
78:59.8
14:17.5
0:20.0
31 46 Tom Kristian Lien
Hege Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Tom Kristian Lien
N
9
0:00.0
79:05.8
14:23.5
0:06.0
32 18 Richard Haget
Tina Jeanette Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru Impreza STi *
Richard Haget
A
4
0:10.0
79:28.2
14:45.9
0:22.4
33 92 Marius Aasen
Paul Inge Sætheren
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Subaru Impreza STi *
Marius Aasen
A
4
2:00.0
79:35.8
14:53.5
0:07.6
34 54 Dyre Erling Fredriksen
Thomas Westeng
KNA Oslo og Omegn
NAF Msp A & B
Toyota Celica GT
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
NAS
13
0:00.0
79:36.0
14:53.7
0:00.2
35 59 Marius Haugerud
Ola Dahl
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Volvo 940
Marius Haugerud
VOC
17
0:00.0
80:25.8
15:43.5
0:49.8
36 64 Assar Granum
Ole Johnny Winther
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 740
Assar Granum
VOC
17
0:00.0
80:58.4
16:16.1
0:32.6
37 901 Steve Røkland
Frode Winther
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Ford Fiesta ST
Frode Winther
UNG
20
0:30.0
81:48.3
17:06.0
0:49.9
38 23 Erik Helgerud
Knut Ståle Hovi
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Valdres
Volvo 940
Team Mekonomen Helgerud
VOC
17
0:00.0
82:28.9
17:46.6
0:40.6
39 44 Marlene Engan
Anders Wangen
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Ford Fiesta ST
Marlene Engan
N
3
0:20.0
82:51.8
18:09.5
0:22.9
40 67 Bjørn Ola Grøterud
Ole Christian Brekke
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Bjørn Ola Grøterud
VOC
17
0:20.0
83:03.1
18:20.8
0:11.3
41 61 Tobias Røine
Cato Ruud
NMK Modum & Sigdal
KNA Eiker
Volvo
Tobias Røine
VOC
17
0:00.0
83:06.2
18:23.9
0:03.1
42 62 Carl-Borge Røsen
Anders Lindstad
KNA Solør
KNA Solør
Volvo 940
Carl-Borge Røsen
VOC
17
0:10.0
83:06.7
18:24.4
0:00.5
43 904 Thor Gunnar Hagen
Thor Einar Hagen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Nissan Almera GTI
Thor Einar Hagen
UNG
20
0:00.0
83:36.1
18:53.8
0:29.4
44 87 Eivind F. Morken
Kjetil R. Jorde
NMK Gol
NMK Gol
Nissan Almera GTI
Eivind F. Morken
DEB
19
0:20.0
83:52.0
19:09.7
0:15.9
45 63 Erik Andre Sønju
Kjetil Knudsen
KNA Eiker
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo
Erik Andre Sønju
VOC
17
0:00.0
83:52.3
19:10.0
0:00.3
46 36 Jan Tore Nilsen
Harald Faugstad
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Peugeot 206 XS
Jan Tore Nilsen
A
6
0:00.0
83:52.4
19:10.1
0:00.1
47 74 Magne Fagerli
Roar Sundsten
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Peugeot 306
Magne Fagerli
NAS
11
0:10.0
84:20.8
19:38.5
0:28.4
48 30 Kåre Edvard Ekeland
Beint G. Erland
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Subaru Impreza
Kåre Edvard Ekeland
A
4
0:30.0
84:28.0
19:45.7
0:07.2
49 56 Emil Bakken
Karoline Myhre
NKM Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hønefoss
Opel Corsa gsi
Emil Bakken
NAS
10
2:00.0
85:00.4
20:18.1
0:32.4
50 73 Per Jakob Bjerkelund
Marit Andersen
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Drammen
Nissan Almera GTI
Per Jakob Bjerkelund
NAS
11
0:00.0
85:22.4
20:40.1
0:22.0
51 902 Kristian Haugland
Jan Einar Ingier
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Nissan Almera GTI
Jan Einar Ingier
UNG
20
0:00.0
86:01.0
21:18.7
0:38.6
52 75 Jan Roger Hvammen
Robert Palm
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Nissan Almera GTI
Jan Roger Hvammen
NAS
11
0:30.0
86:20.5
21:38.2
0:19.5
53 27 Herman Tank-Nielsen
Kristin Brekke
NAF Msp A & B
MNK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STi *
Herman Tank-Nielsen
A
4
0:10.0
87:01.6
22:19.3
0:41.1
54 82 Tomas Jenssen
Harald Bråthen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
VW Golf
Tomas Jenssen
NAS
12
0:00.0
87:11.2
22:28.9
0:09.6
55 77 Tommy Mythe
Geir-Ingar Mythe
NMK Gol
NMK Gol
Nissan Almera GTI
Tommy Mythe
NAS
11
0:00.0
87:48.8
23:06.5
0:37.6
56 78 Vidar Nordbø
Endre Myran
NAF Kristiansand
NAF Kristiansand
Volvo 240
Vidar Nordbø
NAS
11
0:30.0
89:28.1
24:45.8
1:39.3
57 72 Ken Berg
Tom Erik Svendsen
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Ken Berg
NAS
11
0:10.0
90:25.2
25:42.9
0:57.1
58 88 Per Eivind Eriksen
Vidar Friberg Nilsen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Opel Ascona B
Per Eivind Eriksen
DEB
19
0:00.0
115:13.1
50:30.8
24:47.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"