Resultater
Sigdalsrally 2020

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Mads Østberg
Torstein Eriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Citroën C3 R5
Adapta Motorsport
A
2
0:00.0
51:47.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal
Marius Fuglerud
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
53:15.3
1:27.9
1:27.9
3 18 Thomas Thunström
Tom Törngren
Ludvika MS
Gränna Mk
Skoda Fabia R5
Thomas Thunström
A
2
0:00.0
54:05.4
2:18.0
0:50.1
4 6 Trond Sveinsvoll
Jørgen Nordhagen
KNA Stavanger
NMK Hadeland
Citroën
Trond Sveinsvoll
A
2
0:00.0
55:10.2
3:22.8
1:04.8
5 12 Oddbjørn Røed
Haakon Sande
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Tønsberg
Ford Fiesta R5
Oddbjørn Røed
A
2
0:00.0
56:53.0
5:05.6
1:42.8
6 14 Roger Rustand
Anita Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2
Roger Rustand
A
2
0:00.0
57:09.0
5:21.6
0:16.0
7 4 Andreas Wiik
Alexander Conradi
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mini John Works Cooper WRC
Wiik Motorsport
A
1
0:00.0
57:12.6
5:25.2
0:03.6
8 15 Steve Røkland
Jørgen Eriksen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 208 R2
Steve Røkland
A
5
0:00.0
57:15.4
5:28.0
0:02.8
9 13 Stian Brøderud
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Skoda Fabia R5
Stian Brøderud
A
2
0:00.0
57:28.9
5:41.5
0:13.5
10 23 Ola Jr Nore
Veronica Engan
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel Adam R2
Ola Jr Nore
A
5
0:00.0
57:50.6
6:03.2
0:21.7
11 7 Morten Storsveen
Merete Storsveen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Renault Twingo R2
Morten Storsveen
A
5
0:00.0
58:04.2
6:16.8
0:13.6
12 21 Mattias Olsson
Erik Gustafsson
Stenungsunds MS
SMK Linde
Ford Fiesta R5
Mattias Olsson
A
2
0:00.0
58:11.7
6:24.3
0:07.5
13 35 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Jørn Listerud
NMK Fluberg
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza STi
Håkon Sveen Frøslid
NAS
13
0:00.0
58:30.0
6:42.6
0:18.3
14 39 Geir Helge Frøslid
Øyvind Beckstrøm
NMK Fluberg
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru Impreza STi
Geir Helge Frøslid
NAS
13
0:00.0
58:43.7
6:56.3
0:13.7
15 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Kristian E. Hvambsal
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940 evo
Mats Peder Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
59:53.7
8:06.3
1:10.0
16 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Rune Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Arnt Gustav
A
2
0:00.0
60:02.3
8:14.9
0:08.6
17 33 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
60:18.0
8:30.6
0:15.7
18 5 Olav Fredriksen
Ole Thomas Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
60:23.1
8:35.7
0:05.1
19 22 Simon Andersson
Urban Fröjd
Bengtsfors MC
Falköpings MK
Mitsubishi EVO X
Simon Andersson
N
3
0:00.0
60:31.4
8:44.0
0:08.3
20 47 Kenneth Trysnes
Kjell Olsen
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford
Kenneth Trysnes K Trysnes as
NAS
11
0:00.0
60:54.3
9:06.9
0:22.9
21 50 Amund Skoglund
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Evo VII
Amund Skoglund
NAS
13
0:00.0
61:01.9
9:14.5
0:07.6
22 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen
NMK Gardermoen
KNA Varna
Mitsubishi EVO R4
Stein-Erik Brynildsen
NAS
13
0:00.0
61:02.4
9:15.0
0:00.5
23 31 Kim Anders Nyhus
Anders Wangen
KNA Kongsvinger
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 240
Kim Anders Nyhus
NAS
10
0:00.0
61:14.7
9:27.3
0:12.3
24 46 Steffen Bjerknes
Oda Jacobsen
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Ford Escort RS1800
Steffen Bjerknes
NAS
11
0:00.0
61:15.6
9:28.2
0:00.9
25 43 Geir Ingar Mythe
Torkjell Westheim
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
BMW m3
Geir Ingar Mythe
NAS
10
0:00.0
61:36.0
9:48.6
0:20.4
26 41 Thomas Bryntesson
Ulf Rinden
NMK Trøgstad
NMK Trøgstad
Volvo 240
Thomas Bryntesson
NAS
10
0:00.0
62:03.2
10:15.8
0:27.2
27 37 Morten Gravermoen
Ronald Haug
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hønefoss
Subaru Impreza STI
Morten Gravermoen
NAS
13
0:00.0
62:07.2
10:19.8
0:04.0
28 67 Amund Lund Reistad
Oddmund Hansen Westby
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo
Amund Lund Reistad
NAS
10
0:00.0
62:20.1
10:32.7
0:12.9
29 11 Kenneth Johnsrød
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Kenneth Johnsrød
A
2
0:00.0
62:42.5
10:55.1
0:22.4
30 24 Adam Westlund
David Arhusiander
Gestrike RT
Jämtlands MK
ford fiesta
Adam Westlund
A
5
0:00.0
62:48.8
11:01.4
0:06.3
31 44 Stian Håre
Morten Strand
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 940
Stian Håre
NAS
10
0:00.0
62:54.7
11:07.3
0:05.9
32 68 Marius Holtet
Jon Raaen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242
Marius Holtet
NAS
10
0:00.0
63:43.0
11:55.6
0:48.3
33 52 Andreas Hvambsahl
Jakob Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940
Andreas Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:42.8
12:55.4
0:59.8
34 71 Ruben Bjerknes
Jon Eirik Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Seat Ibiza
Ruben Bjerknes
NAS
11
0:00.0
64:58.7
13:11.3
0:15.9
35 54 Johan Brekke
Knut Sigurd Brekke
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo 242
Johan Brekke
NAS
10
0:00.0
65:35.4
13:48.0
0:36.7
36 56 Vegard Hegle
Sandra Daniella aas
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo
Vegard Hegle
NAS
10
0:00.0
65:39.8
13:52.4
0:04.4
37 51 Kenneth Kristiansen
Helen Lund
NMK Asker
NMK Asker
Subaru
Kenneth Kristiansen
NAS
13
0:00.0
65:47.6
14:00.2
0:07.8
38 64 Philip N. Bakken
Vegar Myrli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA kongsvinger
Volvo 242
Philip n Bakken
NAS
10
0:00.0
65:53.4
14:06.0
0:05.8
39 49 Per Arne Enger
Monica W. Pedersen
NMK Nore og uvdal
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru Impreza STI
Per Arne Enger
NAS
13
0:00.0
66:12.8
14:25.4
0:19.4
40 25 Ada Marie Hvaal
Gunhild Hvaal
NMK Grenland
NMK Krabyskogen
Renault twingo
Ada Marie Hvaal
A
5
0:00.0
66:23.8
14:36.4
0:11.0
41 69 Jonas Svendby
Monica Sætra
NMK Aurskog-Høland
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera GTI
Jonas Svendby
NAS
11
0:10.0
67:10.3
15:22.9
0:46.5
42 17 Thea Turvoll Lien
Trond Håvard Østheim
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta R2T
Thea Turvoll Lien
A
5
0:00.0
67:46.9
15:59.5
0:36.6
43 76 Vegard Gjellum
Camilla Gjellum
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 940
Vegard Gjellum
VOC
17
0:10.0
67:47.7
16:00.3
0:00.8
44 65 Tor Inge Dahl
Joakim Edquist
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Volvo
Tor Inge Dahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
67:53.9
16:06.5
0:06.2
45 80 Vetle Braskerud
Marte Lystgård
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA kongsvinger
Volvo
Vetle Braskerud
VOC
17
0:00.0
68:01.4
16:14.0
0:07.5
46 58 Bjørn Maurtvedt
Hedda Turvoll Lien
KNA Modum og Ringerike
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Escort mk2
Bjørn Maurtvedt
NAS
11
0:00.0
68:13.1
16:25.7
0:11.7
47 57 Nils Hillestad
Trond Tafjord
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Nils Hillestad
NAS
10
0:00.0
68:18.1
16:30.7
0:05.0
48 82 Einar Ruud
Aleksander Hamre
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242
Einar Ruud
VOC
17
0:00.0
69:21.0
17:33.6
1:02.9
49 60 Åge Hansen
Marie Hofsløkken
NMK Gardermoen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza
Åge Hansen
NAS
13
0:00.0
70:27.7
18:40.3
1:06.7
50 61 Kristian Næss
Kenneth Myhre
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza
Kristian Næss
NAS
13
0:00.0
72:13.2
20:25.8
1:45.5
51 66 Erik Svartås
Pernille Svartås
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Volvo 242
Erik Svartås
NAS
10
0:00.0
72:37.6
20:50.2
0:24.4
52 73 Trond Magne Sandvik
Kristian Kristiansen
NMK Kongsberg
KNA Oslo,omegn
Nissan Almera Gti
Trond Magne Sandvik
NAS
11
0:00.0
72:39.0
20:51.6
0:01.4
53 77 Gaute Hofton
Henrik Ø. Johannessen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242
Gaute Hofton
VOC
17
0:00.0
72:40.6
20:53.2
0:01.6
54 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt
Håkon Olaf Johannessen
NMK Grenland
KNA Eiker
Nissan Almera
Håkon Olaf Johannessen
UNG
20
0:00.0
73:29.9
21:42.5
0:49.3
55 85 Pål Rokkestad
Rune Dybvik
NMK ASKER
NMK ASKER
Ford Escort mk 2
Pål Rokkestad
DEB
19
0:00.0
75:27.3
23:39.9
1:57.4
56 81 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim
Eskild Granheim
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Volvo 240
Jarle de Oliveira Granheim
VOC
17
0:00.0
78:37.3
26:49.9
3:10.0
57 84 Tom Erik Sund
Henrik Aarstad
KNA KONGSVINGER
KNA KONGSVINGER
Volvo 242
Tom Erik Sund
DEB
19
0:00.0
78:51.0
27:03.6
0:13.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"