Resultater
Sigdalsrally 2019

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 3 Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
Sports Racing Technologies
Sports Racing Technologies
Škoda Fabia R5
Sports Racing Technologies
A
2
0:10.0
52:01.8
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 1 Henning Solberg
Ilka Minor
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Austrian Msp. Federation
Skoda Fabia R5
Henning Solberg
A
2
0:00.0
52:36.0
0:34.2
0:34.2
3 4 Ole Christian Veiby
Jonas Andersson
KNA Kongsvinger
MK Team Treske
VW POLO R5
Kristoffersson Motorsport
A
2
0:00.0
53:06.0
1:04.2
0:30.0
4 5 Anders Grøndal
Marius Fuglerud
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
54:19.6
2:17.8
1:13.6
5 9 Kenneth Johnsrød
Eirik Borge
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Kenneth Johnsrød
A
2
0:00.0
55:33.7
3:31.9
1:14.1
6 7 Søren Snartemo
Arne-Ingar Stulen
NMK Konsmo
NMK Hadeland
Skoda Fabia R5
Søren Snartemo
A
2
0:00.0
55:43.2
3:41.4
0:09.5
7 13 Mattias Monelius
Nicklas Edvardsson
SMK Örebro
SMK Dala
Skoda Fabia R5
Mattias Monelius
A
2
0:00.0
55:44.2
3:42.4
0:01.0
8 34 Anders Kjær
Gøril Undebakke
NMK Larvik
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Golf 2 GTi
Anders Kjær
NAS
11
0:00.0
57:53.1
5:51.3
2:08.9
9 8 Oddbjørn Røed
Haakon Sande
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Tønsberg
Ford Fiesta R5
Oddbjørn Røed
A
2
0:00.0
58:17.7
6:15.9
0:24.6
10 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 208 R2
Lars Martin Stensbøl
A
5
0:00.0
58:53.6
6:51.8
0:35.9
11 19 Stian Brøderud
Hans Petter Aarstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Skoda Fabia R5
Stian Aur Brøderud
A
2
0:00.0
59:05.3
7:03.5
0:11.7
12 33 Bernt Kollevold
Veronica Engan
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Bernt Kollevold
NAS
13
0:00.0
59:33.6
7:31.8
0:28.3
13 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen
Rune Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Øvre Østfold Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Arnt Gustav Olsen
A
2
0:00.0
59:40.4
7:38.6
0:06.8
14 41 Martin Nygård
Peder Johansson
KNA Kongsvinger
MK Team Treske
Subaru STI
Martin Nygård
NAS
13
0:00.0
59:46.1
7:44.3
0:05.7
15 11 Roger Rustand
Kristian Dokken Lauvlid
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Roger Rustand
A
2
0:00.0
60:21.5
8:19.7
0:35.4
16 36 Stein Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog og Høland
Mitsubishi EVO R4
Mitsubishi Rallyteam Norway
NAS
13
0:00.0
60:35.5
8:33.7
0:14.0
17 43 Olav Fredriksen
Ole Thomas Westby
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 240
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
61:01.6
8:59.8
0:26.1
18 21 Trond Arne Berg
Frank Ilebekk
KAK
KAK
Subaru
Trond Arne Berg
N
3
0:00.0
61:08.0
9:06.2
0:06.4
19 35 Tom Kristian Lien
Trond-Håvard Østheim
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
VW Golf IV Kitcar
Tom Kristian Lien
NAS
11
0:00.0
61:09.8
9:08.0
0:01.8
20 44 Trond Sveinsvoll
Pål Iversen
KNA Stavanger
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi
Trond Sveinsvoll
NAS
13
0:00.0
61:11.9
9:10.1
0:02.1
21 39 Tony Caspersen
Kjell Pettersen
NMK Aurskog Høland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza
Tony Caspersen
NAS
13
0:00.0
61:15.8
9:14.0
0:03.9
22 12 Runar Pedersen
Stine Marie Klemetsdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza
Runar Pedersen
N
3
1:40.0
61:29.3
9:27.5
0:13.5
23 901 Jacob Lyseng
Vegar Halland
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Renault Clio
Jacob Lyseng
N
7
0:00.0
62:09.1
10:07.3
0:39.8
24 63 Jo Erland Ørpen
Marcus Ørpen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Porsche 944 Turbo
Jo Erland Ørpen
NAS
10
0:00.0
63:01.2
10:59.4
0:52.1
25 38 Svein Roger Andersen
Ulf Rinden
Østfold Motorsport
NMK Trøgstad
volvo
Svein Roger Andersen
NAS
10
0:30.0
63:40.4
11:38.6
0:39.2
26 37 Vidar Nordbø
Raymond Grimesstad
KAK
NMK Konsmo
BMW M3
Vidar Nordbø
NAS
10
0:10.0
63:52.0
11:50.2
0:11.6
27 58 Steffen Bjerknes
Jon Eirik Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Ford Escort RS1800
Steffen Bjerknes
NAS
11
0:00.0
64:38.1
12:36.3
0:46.1
28 54 Lars Schmidt
Harald Faugstad
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Volvo 940 Evo
Lars Schmidt
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:56.5
12:54.7
0:18.4
29 75 Mats Ivar Nygård
Johan Svendsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Mats Nygård
VOC
17
0:00.0
65:30.3
13:28.5
0:33.8
30 83 Amund Reistad
Oddmund Westby
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 240
Amund Reistad
DEB
19
0:10.0
66:00.3
13:58.5
0:30.0
31 65 Fredrik Magnussen
Marita Ørpen
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 242
Fredrik Magnussen
NAS
10
0:00.0
66:08.7
14:06.9
0:08.4
32 56 John Erling Grav
Thomas Grønlund
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 940 EVO
John Erling Grav
NAS
10
0:00.0
66:20.4
14:18.6
0:11.7
33 59 Rune Nilsen
Truls Solberg
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Seat Ibiza kit car
Rune Nilsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
67:26.6
15:24.8
1:06.2
34 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt
Dag Nordstrand
NMK Grenland
NMK Hamar
Nissan Almera
Ole Henry Steinsholt
UNG
20
0:00.0
67:30.1
15:28.3
0:03.5
35 20 Tor Arnt Hammersmark
Per Gunnar Aasen
KAK
KAK
Subaru impreza sti
Tor Arnt Hammersmark
N
3
0:00.0
67:55.2
15:53.4
0:25.1
36 26 Thea Turvoll Lien
Anita Hvambsahl
NMK Modum og Sigdal
KNA Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R2T
Thea Turvoll Lien
A
5
0:40.0
68:13.9
16:12.1
0:18.7
37 81 Håkon Olaf Johannessen
Kristian Suren
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Nissan Almera
Håkon Olaf Johannessen
DEB
19
0:00.0
68:17.0
16:15.2
0:03.1
38 60 Knut Harald Henriksen
Ronald Haug
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Hønefoss
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Knut Harald Henriksen
NAS
12
0:00.0
69:18.8
17:17.0
1:01.8
39 73 Johan Brekke
Knut Sigurd Brekke
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940
Johan Brekke
VOC
17
0:00.0
69:29.3
17:27.5
0:10.5
40 67 Jarle Knutsen
Benjamin Knutsen
KAK
KAK
Opel Ascona B
Jarle Knutsen
NAS
11
0:20.0
69:37.2
17:35.4
0:07.9
41 28 Tom Lund
Erik Wessman
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta
Tom lund
NAS
11
0:00.0
70:39.6
18:37.8
1:02.4
42 82 Kim Roar Johansen
Christer Gundersen
NMK Trøstad
NMK Trøgstad
Opel Manta
Kim Roar Johansen
DEB
19
0:00.0
70:54.7
18:52.9
0:15.1
43 70 Joakim Skalstad
Morten Sætren
NMK Bø
NMK Drammen
Nissan Almera GTI
Joakim Skalstad
NAS
11
0:00.0
72:43.3
20:41.5
1:48.6
44 66 Richard Moen
Geir Moen
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 240
Geir Moen
NAS
10
0:00.0
72:43.6
20:41.8
0:00.3
45 27 Ada Marie Hvaal
Helene Hvaal
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Renault Twingo
Ada Marie Hvaal
A
5
1:40.0
73:24.2
21:22.4
0:40.6
46 903 Markus Bakken
Kjetil Bakken
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1B
Markus Bakken
UNG
20
0:00.0
75:47.0
23:45.2
2:22.8
47 80 André Hulbakk
Nina Haugen Hulbakk
NMK Sande
NMK Sande
Toyota Corolla Gti 16 v
André Hulbakk
DEB
19
0:00.0
78:24.4
26:22.6
2:37.4
48 79 Raymond Berntsen
Marius Evjen
NMK Drammen
NMK Drammen
Opel corsa
Raymond Berntsen
DEB
19
0:10.0
82:05.2
30:03.4
3:40.8
49 78 Helene Skau Andersen
Nina Nesmoen
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 940
Helene Skau Andersen
VOC
17
0:00.0
84:12.6
32:10.8
2:07.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"