Resultater
Sigdalsrally 2018

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 5 Nikolay Gryazin
Yaroslav Fedorov
SRT Team
SRT Team
Skodia Fabia R5
Nikolay Gryazin
A
2
0:00.0
57:14.7
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 3 Anders Grøndal
Roger Eilertsen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
58:13.8
0:59.1
0:59.1
3 2 Henning Solberg
Cato Menkerud
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Mitsubishi WRC 6,5
Henning Solberg
A
1
0:10.0
58:49.7
1:35.0
0:35.9
4 6 Oscar Solberg
Øyvind Bæckstrøm
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
NMK Gardermoen
Skoda Fabia R5
Oscar Solberg
A
2
0:00.0
58:56.7
1:42.0
0:07.0
5 11 Mattias Jirvelius
Erik Gustafsson
SMK Örebro
SMK Linde
Skoda Fabia R5
Mattias Jirvelius
A
2
0:00.0
60:04.8
2:50.1
1:08.1
6 29 Anders Kjær
Gøril Undebakke
NMK Larvik
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Golf 2 GTI
Anders Kjær
NAS
11
0:00.0
61:18.9
4:04.2
1:14.1
7 7 Oddbjørn Røed
Haakon Sande
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Tønsberg
Ford Fiesta R5
Oddbjørn Røed
A
2
0:00.0
61:41.1
4:26.4
0:22.2
8 47 Kristian Johansson
Fredrik Livh
Kinds MK
Laxå MK
VW Golf IV
Kristian Johansson
NAS
11
0:00.0
61:42.1
4:27.4
0:01.0
9 8 Christian August Selmer
Frank Tore Larsen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Christian August Selmer
A
2
0:00.0
62:14.6
4:59.9
0:32.5
10 17 Martin Nygård
Tina Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru
Martin Nygård
N
3
0:00.0
62:26.8
5:12.1
0:12.2
11 9 Svein Frustøl
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Fiesta R5
Svein Frustøl
A
2
0:00.0
62:56.2
5:41.5
0:29.4
12 27 Kenneth Johnsrød
Eirik Borge
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo IX
Kenneth Johnsrød
NAS
13
1:00.0
62:56.9
5:42.2
0:00.7
13 12 Runar Pedersen
Stine Marie Klemetsdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Tønsberg
Subaru STI
Runar Pedersen
N
3
0:00.0
63:14.8
6:00.1
0:17.9
14 33 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
BMW M3
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:36.8
7:22.1
1:22.0
15 39 Tom Kristian Lien
Trond-Håvard Østheim
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
VW Golf IV
Tom Kristian Lien
NAS
11
0:00.0
64:41.0
7:26.3
0:04.2
16 30 Tony Caspersen
Kjell Pettersen
NMK Aurskog Høland
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza
Tony Caspersen
NAS
13
0:00.0
64:42.2
7:27.5
0:01.2
17 37 Atle Redalen
Knut Sigurd Brekke
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Mercedes
Atle Redalen
NAS
10
0:00.0
64:46.6
7:31.9
0:04.4
18 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Renault Twingo R2
Lars Martin Stensbøl
A
5
0:00.0
64:52.8
7:38.1
0:06.2
19 31 Mats Lysen
Lena Lysen
KNA Solør
NMK Elverum
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Mats Lysen
NAS
13
0:00.0
65:08.6
7:53.9
0:15.8
20 42 Olav Fredriksen
Øyvind Hoff
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 240
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
65:11.9
7:57.2
0:03.3
21 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl
Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940
Mats Peder Hvambsahl
NAS
10
0:00.0
65:23.4
8:08.7
0:11.5
22 51 Stian Brøderud
Hans Petter Aarstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
Stian Brøderud
NAS
13
0:00.0
65:30.6
8:15.9
0:07.2
23 44 Kjetil Hovda
Andreas Jahren
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Tvedestrand
Volvo 240
Kjetil Hovda
NAS
10
0:00.0
65:51.2
8:36.5
0:20.6
24 23 Petter Fausko
Steve Røkland
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
KNA Kongsvinger
Opel Kadett GSI
Petter Fausko
VET
15
0:00.0
65:56.7
8:42.0
0:05.5
25 46 Lars M Berntsen
Anita Hvambsahl
NMK Hadeland
KNA Kongsberg
Opel Kadett
Lars M Berntsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
66:27.7
9:13.0
0:31.0
26 13 Harald Larsen
Per Eivind Eriksen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STI
Harald Larsen
N
3
0:00.0
66:43.7
9:29.0
0:16.0
27 18 Tor Arnt Hammersmark
Per Gunnar Aasen
KAK
KAK
Subaru Impreza STI
Tor Arnt Hammersmark
N
3
0:10.0
67:13.6
9:58.9
0:29.9
28 21 Tom Williams
Phil Hall
The Craven Motor Club
Royal Air Force Motor Sport Association.
Ford Fiesta R2t
Tom Williams
A
5
0:00.0
67:25.9
10:11.2
0:12.3
29 50 Svein Tore Løvhøiden
Marius Eng
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240
Svein Tore Løvhøiden
NAS
10
0:00.0
67:30.2
10:15.5
0:04.3
30 35 Torkjell Westheim
Steingrim Westheim
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum motorsport
Subaru Impreza STI
Torkjell Westheim
NAS
13
0:00.0
68:08.0
10:53.3
0:37.8
31 60 Even Flaat
Per Tore Bergstøl
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Opel Astra
Even Flaat
NAS
11
0:00.0
68:38.2
11:23.5
0:30.2
32 70 Dagfinn Skullerud
Andreas Skullerud
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240
Dagfinn Skullerud
VOC
17
0:10.0
68:51.8
11:37.1
0:13.6
33 52 Morten Gravermoen
Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Subaru Impreza STI
Morten Gravermoen
NAS
13
0:00.0
70:08.1
12:53.4
1:16.3
34 48 Øivind Lehre
Tom Kristiansen
Asker & Bærum motorsport
Asker & Bærum motorsport
Subaru WRX STI
Øivind Lehre
NAS
13
0:20.0
70:27.6
13:12.9
0:19.5
35 68 Morten Sætren
Kenneth Åsen
NMK Drammen
NMK Drammen
Opel Astra
Morten Sætren
NAS
11
0:00.0
70:43.8
13:29.1
0:16.2
36 19 Axel Schiøtz
Thomas Schiøtz
KNA Varna
NMK Follo
Subaru Impreza WRX
Axel Schiøtz
N
3
0:00.0
70:50.4
13:35.7
0:06.6
37 67 Heine Rudi
Morten Sommer
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
SAAB 99
Heine Rudi
NAS
11
0:00.0
71:35.0
14:20.3
0:44.6
38 902 Ola Jr Nore
Jørgen Nordhagen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta ST
Jørgen Nordhagen
UNG
20
0:00.0
71:45.5
14:30.8
0:10.5
39 57 Jo Erland Ørpen
Marcus Ørpen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Porsche 944 Turbo
Jo Erland Ørpen
NAS
10
0:20.0
72:46.6
15:31.9
1:01.1
40 34 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden
Oda Jacobsen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Opel Astra
Magnus Bergsjøbrenden
NAS
11
0:00.0
73:55.4
16:40.7
1:08.8
41 65 Sondre Jacobsen
Ole Kristian Maribo
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Opel Kadett
Sondre Jacobsen
NAS
11
0:20.0
74:18.3
17:03.6
0:22.9
42 64 Bjørn Maurtvedt
Gaute Hofton
KNA Modum & Ringerike
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Escort mk2
Bjørn Maurtvedt
NAS
11
0:00.0
75:21.6
18:06.9
1:03.3
43 20 Christoffer Pedersen
Anniken Storsveen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
KNA Varna
Ford Fiesta
Christoffer Pedersen
A
5
0:00.0
75:38.4
18:23.7
0:16.8
44 71 Mats Nygård
Johan Svendesen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Mats Nygård
VOC
17
3:40.0
75:40.7
18:26.0
0:02.3
45 24 Roger Hansen
Stian Håre
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Cortina GT
Roger Hansen
VET
15
0:00.0
75:50.0
18:35.3
0:09.3
46 22 Jonas Olsen
Petter Amundsen
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta ST
Jonas Olsen
N
7
0:00.0
76:21.9
19:07.2
0:31.9
47 75 John Erling Grav
Thomas Grønlund
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 242
John Erling Grav
DEB
19
0:00.0
78:50.7
21:36.0
2:28.8
48 903 Thea Turvoll Lien
Hege Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1
Thea Turvoll Lien
UNG
20
0:00.0
79:19.9
22:05.2
0:29.2
49 76 Joakim Skalstad
Kariann Mobæk
NMK Bø
NMK Bø
Opel Corsa GSi
Joakim Skalstad
DEB
19
0:00.0
82:18.7
25:04.0
2:58.8
50 73 Kjetil Hauge
Amund Bjone
NMK Modum & Sigdal
LMK historisk racing Norge
Ford Sierra Cosworth
Kjetil Hauge
DEB
19
0:00.0
85:50.6
28:35.9
3:31.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"