NMK Sigdalsrally 2018

Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
Sigdalsrally 2014


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 17:54.4 0:00.0
2 27 Marius Dahl Tor Audun Eriksen Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 18:35.3 0:40.9
3 7 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Subaru Impreza STi N 3 18:40.8 0:46.4
4 8 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 18:45.4 0:51.0
5 69 Trond Sveinsvoll Otto Øvestad Subaru Impreza STi N 3 18:49.8 0:55.4
6 9 Steve Røkland Veronica Engan Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 18:54.9 1:00.5
7 5 Erik Offerdal Lena Lysen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 18:58.9 1:04.5
8 75 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 19:10.4 1:16.0
9 4 Geir Helge Frøslid Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 19:15.4 1:21.0
10 12 Sindre Furuseth Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 19:15.8 1:21.4
11 28 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen BMW M3 NAS 10 19:29.0 1:34.6
12 6 Ole Gunnar Skogli Andreas Jahren Subaru Impreza STi N 3 19:34.5 1:40.1
13 10 Pål Try Lars Wilhelm Andersen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 19:34.8 1:40.4
14 11 Petter Rolfsen Gøril Undebakke Renault Twingo R2 A 5 19:35.8 1:41.4
15 32 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 19:41.3 1:46.9
16 29 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 19:44.4 1:50.0
17 16 Frank Ilebekk Erik Spilling Subaru Impreza STi N 3 19:51.0 1:56.6
18 3 Svein Frustøl Ragnar Klami Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 19:52.5 1:58.1
19 17 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 19:57.7 2:03.3
20 901 Ole Christian Veiby Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 20:01.1 2:06.7
21 33 Vidar Nordbø Olaf Sørli Volvo 240 NAS 10 20:08.8 2:14.4
22 42 Tore Smørgrav Harald Bråthen Renault Clio NAS 11 20:09.4 2:15.0
23 35 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo NAS 10 20:18.6 2:24.2
24 37 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 NAS 10 20:21.7 2:27.3
25 41 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Astra G NAS 11 20:29.5 2:35.1
26 44 Magne Fagerli Dyre Erling Fredriksen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 20:32.7 2:38.3
27 39 Birger Gundersen Thorleif Halden BMW M3 NAS 10 20:33.5 2:39.1
28 36 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 10 20:42.5 2:48.1
29 15 Thomas Olsen Maren Moseby Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 20:45.5 2:51.1
30 38 Bjørn Bækkevold Roar Sundsten Mitsubishi Evo NAS 13 20:47.2 2:52.8
31 22 Sondre Lundhaug Isa Stenberg Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 20:47.8 2:53.4
32 43 Harald Larsen Lene Bergene Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 20:50.8 2:56.4
33 25 Miriam Aasli Karl Martin Aarsrud Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 20:52.2 2:57.8
34 14 Robert Nygård Mats Nygård Ford Fiesta ST N 7 20:55.7 3:01.3
35 70 Eivind Foss Morken Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 20:58.8 3:04.4
36 49 Per Arne Enger Kenneth Kristiansen Ford Escort Cosworth NAS 13 20:59.7 3:05.3
37 46 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 21:09.8 3:15.4
38 34 Tony Caspersen Sune Elofsson Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 21:30.0 3:35.6
39 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Raymond Grimestad Subaru Impreza STi N 3 21:41.7 3:47.3
40 19 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Haldammen Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 21:50.8 3:56.4
41 1 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 21:51.1 3:56.7
42 18 Jens E. Eriksen Ole M. Lundefaret Citroen C2 R2 Max A 5 21:53.6 3:59.2
43 71 Karin Elise Fossen May-Linn Skagen Renault Clio NAS 11 21:54.7 4:00.3
44 51 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 21:59.3 4:04.9
45 56 Georg Gjertsen Marie Hofslokken Renault Clio Ragnotti NAS 11 22:08.7 4:14.3
46 63 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 17 22:09.1 4:14.7
47 59 Andreas Schøyen Øivind Schøyen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 22:12.2 4:17.8
48 40 Jo Inge Bakken Martin Holmdahl Volvo 242 NAS 10 22:16.0 4:21.6
49 62 Ole Morten Tangen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Volvo 940 VOC 17 22:22.7 4:28.3
50 13 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Fiesta S2000 A 2 22:24.4 4:30.0
51 23 Oddbjørn Røed Ulrik Hasle Subaru Impreza STi N 3 22:27.4 4:33.0
52 54 Åge Flugre Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 22:37.4 4:43.0
53 26 Viktor Danneborg Trond Svendsen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 22:38.4 4:44.0
54 58 Frank Robert Jørgensen Glenn Dahlstrøm Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 22:57.6 5:03.2
55 61 Jon Anders Sætheren Paul Inge Sætheren Ford Puma S1600 KitCar NAS 12 23:44.8 5:50.4
56 57 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 23:47.5 5:53.1
57 66 Aleksander Refstie Kristoffer Refstie Volvo 242 DEB 19 24:04.9 6:10.5
58 68 Geir-Ingar Mythe Kjell Pettersen Volvo 240 NAS 10 24:05.0 6:10.6
59 67 Tore Mortensen Eirik Stillingen Volvo 244 DEB 19 27:00.7 9:06.3
60 65 Eivind Røed Pål Øyvind Fagerli Subaru Impreza STi DEB 19 27:32.2 9:37.8
61 902 Oskar Hellberg Solberg Morten Storsveen Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 27:42.3 9:47.9
62 60 Paul Smith Nina Smith Seat Ibiza GTi NAS 11 27:45.1 9:50.7
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"