Resultater t.o.m. SS 6
Sigdalsrally 2010


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 45:27.3 0:00.0
2 3 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 45:55.3 0:28.0
3 4 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 46:11.9 0:44.6
4 93 P-G Andersson (S) Anders Fredriksson (S) Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 46:15.2 0:47.9
5 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Skoda Fabia S2000 A 4 46:32.4 1:05.1
6 9 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 47:17.8 1:50.5
7 10 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 48:05.6 2:38.3
8 6 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 48:14.6 2:47.3
9 11 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 48:31.2 3:03.9
10 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 48:40.4 3:13.1
11 12 Thomas Kvam Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 48:53.7 3:26.4
12 17 Per Biksrud Stig Sollie Subaru Impreza STi A 4 48:55.8 3:28.5
13 7 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 49:04.5 3:37.2
14 20 Vegard Gjellum Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 49:12.5 3:45.2
15 16 Egil Bentzen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 49:52.4 4:25.1
16 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 49:59.5 4:32.2
17 13 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 50:47.4 5:20.1
18 37 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 51:23.9 5:56.6
19 21 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 51:26.6 5:59.3
20 33 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 51:56.2 6:28.9
21 31 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 52:01.7 6:34.4
22 34 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 52:14.9 6:47.6
23 35 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 52:15.7 6:48.4
24 89 Nils Tronrud Arne-Ingar Stulen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 52:50.7 7:23.4
25 41 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Ford Fiesta ST N 3 52:58.0 7:30.7
26 49 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 53:28.1 8:00.8
27 28 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 53:29.8 8:02.5
28 15 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 53:41.1 8:13.8
29 24 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 53:47.9 8:20.6
30 14 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 54:00.0 8:32.7
31 46 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 54:46.5 9:19.2
32 47 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera N 9 54:47.0 9:19.7
33 45 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 54:50.1 9:22.8
34 54 Dyre Erling Fredriksen Thomas Westeng Toyota Celica GT NAS 13 55:01.1 9:33.8
35 59 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 56:19.0 10:51.7
36 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 56:34.5 11:07.2
37 64 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo 740 VOC 17 56:36.0 11:08.7
38 25 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 56:41.2 11:13.9
39 36 Jan Tore Nilsen Harald Faugstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 56:42.0 11:14.7
40 18 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 57:12.5 11:45.2
41 68 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 57:15.5 11:48.2
42 92 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 57:20.9 11:53.6
43 30 Kåre Edvard Ekeland Beint G. Erland Subaru Impreza A 4 57:46.5 12:19.2
44 23 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 940 VOC 17 57:50.7 12:23.4
45 904 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 58:08.2 12:40.9
46 61 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 58:17.4 12:50.1
47 67 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 17 58:22.3 12:55.0
48 44 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 58:29.6 13:02.3
49 62 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo 940 VOC 17 58:31.0 13:03.7
50 87 Eivind F. Morken Kjetil R. Jorde Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 58:39.6 13:12.3
51 74 Magne Fagerli Roar Sundsten Peugeot 306 NAS 11 58:43.6 13:16.3
52 63 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo VOC 17 58:51.2 13:23.9
52 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 58:51.2 13:23.9
54 76 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 60:00.7 14:33.4
54 73 Per Jakob Bjerkelund Marit Andersen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 60:00.7 14:33.4
56 56 Emil Bakken Karoline Myhre Opel Corsa gsi NAS 10 60:05.2 14:37.9
57 75 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 60:48.0 15:20.7
58 82 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 61:35.2 16:07.9
59 77 Tommy Mythe Geir-Ingar Mythe Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 61:43.5 16:16.2
60 72 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 63:38.5 18:11.2
61 78 Vidar Nordbø Endre Myran Volvo 240 NAS 11 63:56.7 18:29.4
62 27 Herman Tank-Nielsen Kristin Brekke Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 64:17.4 18:50.1
63 29 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Citroèn Xara NAS 11 67:54.4 22:27.1
64 88 Per Eivind Eriksen Vidar Friberg Nilsen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 82:48.7 37:21.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"