Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Sigdalsrally 2010


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Jonas Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 14:07.2 0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 14:36.3 0:29.1
3 3 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:14.9 1:07.7
4 4 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:16.5 1:09.3
5 93 P-G Andersson (S) Anders Fredriksson (S) Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 15:28.2 1:21.0
6 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Skoda Fabia S2000 A 4 15:37.8 1:30.6
7 9 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:40.1 1:32.9
8 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 15:48.4 1:41.2
9 17 Per Biksrud Stig Sollie Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:48.9 1:41.7
10 6 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:56.0 1:48.8
11 12 Thomas Kvam Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:57.0 1:49.8
12 10 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:57.2 1:50.0
13 11 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:58.7 1:51.5
14 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 16:01.5 1:54.3
15 20 Vegard Gjellum Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:12.4 2:05.2
16 7 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 16:16.4 2:09.2
17 16 Egil Bentzen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 16:23.2 2:16.0
18 22 Atle Bjørklund Espen Grorud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 16:42.1 2:34.9
19 21 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 16:43.3 2:36.1
20 13 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:50.8 2:43.6
21 25 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:58.6 2:51.4
22 26 Geir Helge Frøslid Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 17:02.8 2:55.6
23 37 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:11.4 3:04.2
24 41 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:20.9 3:13.7
25 33 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:22.8 3:15.6
26 35 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 17:25.6 3:18.4
27 31 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 17:26.2 3:19.0
28 15 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 17:29.3 3:22.1
29 89 Nils Tronrud Arne-Ingar Stulen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 17:31.0 3:23.8
30 51 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera GTI N 9 17:41.2 3:34.0
31 24 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 17:41.3 3:34.1
32 14 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 17:52.5 3:45.3
33 92 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 18:02.5 3:55.3
34 53 Olav Fredriksen Eivind Thorsby Volvo 940 N 9 18:04.8 3:57.6
35 34 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 18:05.3 3:58.1
36 45 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 18:08.3 4:01.1
37 49 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 18:08.4 4:01.2
38 38 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 18:10.9 4:03.7
39 47 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera N 9 18:14.1 4:06.9
40 30 Kåre Edvard Ekeland Beint G. Erland Subaru Impreza A 4 18:14.6 4:07.4
41 28 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 18:15.9 4:08.7
42 94 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 N 9 18:17.0 4:09.8
43 39 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Opel Kadett NAS 10 18:21.2 4:14.0
44 54 Dyre Erling Fredriksen Thomas Westeng Toyota Celica GT NAS 13 18:21.9 4:14.7
45 46 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 18:25.2 4:18.0
46 59 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 18:34.3 4:27.1
47 90 Jens E. Eriksen Leif Arne Neset Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 18:41.5 4:34.3
48 43 Trond Arne Berg Kjetil Nygård Ford Puma S1600 A 6 18:55.3 4:48.1
49 60 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Volvo VOC 17 19:00.2 4:53.0
50 69 Aleksander Wiik Simen N. Hagen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 19:02.0 4:54.8
51 36 Jan Tore Nilsen Harald Faugstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 19:13.7 5:06.5
52 23 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 940 VOC 17 19:13.9 5:06.7
53 904 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 19:18.8 5:11.6
54 64 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo 740 VOC 17 19:22.3 5:15.1
55 74 Magne Fagerli Roar Sundsten Peugeot 306 NAS 11 19:23.8 5:16.6
56 67 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 17 19:24.7 5:17.5
57 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 19:26.6 5:19.4
58 61 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 19:29.1 5:21.9
59 68 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 19:31.3 5:24.1
60 76 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 19:33.1 5:25.9
61 903 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 19:34.1 5:26.9
62 83 Lars Jørgen Brennhagen Jon Erik Brennhagen Volvo 242 VOC 18 19:34.4 5:27.2
63 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 19:44.1 5:36.9
64 62 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo 940 VOC 17 19:44.4 5:37.2
65 87 Eivind F. Morken Kjetil R. Jorde Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 19:46.2 5:39.0
66 73 Per Jakob Bjerkelund Marit Andersen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 19:47.4 5:40.2
67 63 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo VOC 17 19:59.4 5:52.2
68 84 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 20:01.5 5:54.3
69 44 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 20:02.7 5:55.5
70 58 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Anders Klanderud Volvo VOC 17 20:07.7 6:00.5
71 42 Andreas Wiik Frode Solheim Renault Clio Sport N 3 20:12.1 6:04.9
72 29 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Citroèn Xara NAS 11 20:26.0 6:18.8
73 75 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 20:30.1 6:22.9
74 72 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 20:56.7 6:49.5
75 82 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 20:57.4 6:50.2
76 65 Ole Kristian Stenslet Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 240 VOC 17 20:58.8 6:51.6
77 56 Emil Bakken Karoline Myhre Opel Corsa gsi NAS 10 21:15.5 7:08.3
78 77 Tommy Mythe Geir-Ingar Mythe Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 21:49.3 7:42.1
79 79 Richard Tafjord Olav Rekve Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 22:29.9 8:22.7
80 18 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 23:10.6 9:03.4
81 78 Vidar Nordbø Endre Myran Volvo 240 NAS 11 24:40.2 10:33.0
82 27 Herman Tank-Nielsen Kristin Brekke Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 27:04.9 12:57.7
83 88 Per Eivind Eriksen Vidar Friberg Nilsen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 27:28.6 13:21.4
84 86 Håkon Ask Magnus Bråthen Volvo DEB 19 29:05.5 14:58.3
85 71 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 42:31.3 28:24.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"