Resultater t.o.m. SS 8
Sigdalsrally 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 51:47.4 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta A 2 53:15.3 1:27.9
3 18 Thomas Thunström Tom Törngren Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 54:05.4 2:18.0
4 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën A 2 55:10.2 3:22.8
5 12 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 56:53.0 5:05.6
6 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 57:09.0 5:21.6
7 4 Andreas Wiik Alexander Conradi Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 57:12.6 5:25.2
8 15 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 57:15.4 5:28.0
9 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 57:28.9 5:41.5
10 23 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 57:50.6 6:03.2
11 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 58:04.2 6:16.8
12 21 Mattias Olsson Erik Gustafsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 58:11.7 6:24.3
13 35 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 58:30.0 6:42.6
14 39 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 58:43.7 6:56.3
15 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 59:53.7 8:06.3
16 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 60:02.3 8:14.9
17 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 60:18.0 8:30.6
18 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 60:23.1 8:35.7
19 22 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Mitsubishi EVO X N 3 60:31.4 8:44.0
20 47 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 60:54.3 9:06.9
21 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 61:01.9 9:14.5
22 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 61:02.4 9:15.0
23 31 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 61:14.7 9:27.3
24 46 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 61:15.6 9:28.2
25 43 Geir Ingar Mythe Torkjell Westheim BMW m3 NAS 10 61:36.0 9:48.6
26 41 Thomas Bryntesson Ulf Rinden Volvo 240 NAS 10 62:03.2 10:15.8
27 37 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 62:07.2 10:19.8
28 67 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 62:20.1 10:32.7
29 11 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 62:42.5 10:55.1
30 24 Adam Westlund David Arhusiander ford fiesta A 5 62:48.8 11:01.4
31 44 Stian Håre Morten Strand Volvo 940 NAS 10 62:54.7 11:07.3
32 68 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 63:43.0 11:55.6
33 52 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 64:42.8 12:55.4
34 71 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 64:58.7 13:11.3
35 54 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 NAS 10 65:35.4 13:48.0
36 56 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella aas Volvo NAS 10 65:39.8 13:52.4
37 51 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru NAS 13 65:47.6 14:00.2
38 64 Philip N. Bakken Vegar Myrli Volvo 242 NAS 10 65:53.4 14:06.0
39 49 Per Arne Enger Monica W. Pedersen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 66:12.8 14:25.4
40 25 Ada Marie Hvaal Gunhild Hvaal Renault twingo A 5 66:23.8 14:36.4
41 69 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 67:10.3 15:22.9
42 17 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 67:46.9 15:59.5
43 76 Vegard Gjellum Camilla Gjellum Volvo 940 VOC 17 67:47.7 16:00.3
44 65 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 10 67:53.9 16:06.5
45 80 Vetle Braskerud Marte Lystgård Volvo VOC 17 68:01.4 16:14.0
46 58 Bjørn Maurtvedt Hedda Turvoll Lien Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 68:13.1 16:25.7
47 57 Nils Hillestad Trond Tafjord Volvo 240 NAS 10 68:18.1 16:30.7
48 82 Einar Ruud Aleksander Hamre Volvo 242 VOC 17 69:21.0 17:33.6
49 60 Åge Hansen Marie Hofsløkken Subaru Impreza NAS 13 70:27.7 18:40.3
50 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 72:13.2 20:25.8
51 66 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 242 NAS 10 72:37.6 20:50.2
52 73 Trond Magne Sandvik Kristian Kristiansen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 72:39.0 20:51.6
53 77 Gaute Hofton Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volvo 242 VOC 17 72:40.6 20:53.2
54 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt Håkon Olaf Johannessen Nissan Almera UNG 20 73:29.9 21:42.5
55 85 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort mk 2 DEB 19 75:27.3 23:39.9
56 81 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 240 VOC 17 78:37.3 26:49.9
57 84 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 242 DEB 19 78:51.0 27:03.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"