Resultater t.o.m. SS 7
Sigdalsrally 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 46:41.1 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta A 2 47:54.7 1:13.6
3 18 Thomas Thunström Tom Törngren Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 48:44.3 2:03.2
4 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën A 2 49:47.6 3:06.5
5 12 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 51:19.4 4:38.3
6 4 Andreas Wiik Alexander Conradi Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 51:28.2 4:47.1
7 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 51:28.7 4:47.6
8 15 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 51:39.6 4:58.5
9 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 51:53.6 5:12.5
10 23 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 52:17.4 5:36.3
11 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 52:23.0 5:41.9
12 21 Mattias Olsson Erik Gustafsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 52:30.5 5:49.4
13 35 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 52:53.1 6:12.0
14 39 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 52:57.4 6:16.3
15 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 54:00.9 7:19.0
16 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 54:09.6 7:28.5
17 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 54:10.2 7:29.1
18 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 54:28.2 7:47.1
19 22 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Mitsubishi EVO X N 3 54:34.8 7:53.7
20 47 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 54:49.6 8:08.5
21 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 55:06.8 8:25.7
22 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 55:09.6 8:28.5
23 46 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 55:10.8 8:29.7
24 31 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 55:14.6 8:33.5
25 43 Geir Ingar Mythe Torkjell Westheim BMW m3 NAS 10 55:33.6 8:52.5
26 41 Thomas Bryntesson Ulf Rinden Volvo 240 NAS 10 55:55.4 9:14.3
27 37 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 55:58.4 9:17.3
28 67 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 56:18.2 9:37.1
29 44 Stian Håre Morten Strand Volvo 940 NAS 10 56:38.5 9:57.4
30 24 Adam Westlund David Arhusiander ford fiesta A 5 56:42.5 10:01.4
31 11 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 57:14.7 10:33.6
32 68 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 57:30.7 10:49.6
33 71 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 58:27.4 11:46.3
34 52 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 58:45.9 12:04.8
35 54 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 NAS 10 59:04.7 12:23.6
36 56 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella aas Volvo NAS 10 59:07.7 12:26.6
37 17 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 59:19.2 12:38.1
38 64 Philip N. Bakken Vegar Myrli Volvo 242 NAS 10 59:21.3 12:40.2
39 51 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru NAS 13 59:23.4 12:42.3
40 25 Ada Marie Hvaal Gunhild Hvaal Renault twingo A 5 59:29.9 12:48.8
41 49 Per Arne Enger Monica W. Pedersen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 59:50.4 13:09.3
42 69 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 60:33.5 13:52.4
43 76 Vegard Gjellum Camilla Gjellum Volvo 940 VOC 17 61:02.7 14:21.6
44 65 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 10 61:04.7 14:23.6
45 80 Vetle Braskerud Marte Lystgård Volvo VOC 17 61:07.6 14:26.5
46 58 Bjørn Maurtvedt Hedda Turvoll Lien Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 61:12.9 14:31.8
47 57 Nils Hillestad Trond Tafjord Volvo 240 NAS 10 61:24.8 14:43.7
48 82 Einar Ruud Aleksander Hamre Volvo 242 VOC 17 62:25.3 15:44.2
49 70 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 63:10.4 16:29.3
50 60 Åge Hansen Marie Hofsløkken Subaru Impreza NAS 13 63:26.8 16:45.7
51 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 64:50.3 18:09.2
52 73 Trond Magne Sandvik Kristian Kristiansen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 65:31.8 18:50.7
53 77 Gaute Hofton Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volvo 242 VOC 17 65:40.9 18:59.8
54 66 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 242 NAS 10 65:44.8 19:03.7
55 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt Håkon Olaf Johannessen Nissan Almera UNG 20 66:46.5 20:05.4
56 85 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort mk 2 DEB 19 68:28.0 21:46.9
57 81 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 240 VOC 17 71:17.3 24:36.2
58 84 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 242 DEB 19 71:35.7 24:54.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"