Resultater t.o.m. SS 6
Sigdalsrally 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 37:15.9 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta A 2 38:01.2 0:45.3
3 18 Thomas Thunström Tom Törngren Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 39:02.0 1:46.1
4 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën A 2 39:46.2 2:30.3
5 16 Stig Andervang John Stigh Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 39:59.9 2:44.0
6 4 Andreas Wiik Alexander Conradi Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 41:04.8 3:48.9
7 12 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 41:09.5 3:53.6
8 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 41:14.2 3:58.3
9 15 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 41:22.5 4:06.6
10 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 41:26.9 4:11.0
11 23 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 41:48.9 4:33.0
12 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 42:01.3 4:45.4
13 21 Mattias Olsson Erik Gustafsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 42:07.9 4:52.0
14 39 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 42:26.2 5:10.3
15 35 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 42:32.1 5:16.2
16 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 42:57.6 5:41.7
17 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 43:11.6 5:55.7
18 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 43:24.6 6:08.7
19 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 43:27.9 6:12.0
20 22 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Mitsubishi EVO X N 3 43:36.8 6:20.9
21 47 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 43:52.5 6:36.6
22 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 44:03.2 6:47.3
23 31 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 44:11.7 6:55.8
24 46 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 44:16.2 7:00.3
25 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 44:22.5 7:06.6
26 43 Geir Ingar Mythe Torkjell Westheim BMW m3 NAS 10 44:26.9 7:11.0
27 41 Thomas Bryntesson Ulf Rinden Volvo 240 NAS 10 44:38.5 7:22.6
28 37 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 44:41.8 7:25.9
29 48 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru Impreza NAS 13 44:58.6 7:42.7
30 67 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 45:07.5 7:51.6
31 44 Stian Håre Morten Strand Volvo 940 NAS 10 45:16.1 8:00.2
32 24 Adam Westlund David Arhusiander ford fiesta A 5 45:24.9 8:09.0
33 68 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 46:02.0 8:46.1
34 71 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 46:45.2 9:29.3
35 11 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 47:00.0 9:44.1
36 17 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 47:15.7 9:59.8
37 64 Philip N. Bakken Vegar Myrli Volvo 242 NAS 10 47:22.6 10:06.7
38 56 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella aas Volvo NAS 10 47:28.6 10:12.7
39 25 Ada Marie Hvaal Gunhild Hvaal Renault twingo A 5 47:30.0 10:14.1
40 54 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 NAS 10 47:36.4 10:20.5
41 51 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru NAS 13 47:48.4 10:32.5
42 52 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 47:49.3 10:33.4
43 49 Per Arne Enger Monica W. Pedersen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 48:06.1 10:50.2
44 69 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 48:29.7 11:13.8
45 80 Vetle Braskerud Marte Lystgård Volvo VOC 17 48:37.0 11:21.1
46 76 Vegard Gjellum Camilla Gjellum Volvo 940 VOC 17 48:57.7 11:41.8
47 57 Nils Hillestad Trond Tafjord Volvo 240 NAS 10 49:00.3 11:44.4
48 65 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 10 49:03.7 11:47.8
49 58 Bjørn Maurtvedt Hedda Turvoll Lien Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 49:43.5 12:27.6
50 82 Einar Ruud Aleksander Hamre Volvo 242 VOC 17 50:01.8 12:45.9
51 70 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 50:23.9 13:08.0
52 60 Åge Hansen Marie Hofsløkken Subaru Impreza NAS 13 50:49.3 13:33.4
53 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 51:47.6 14:31.7
54 73 Trond Magne Sandvik Kristian Kristiansen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 52:41.8 15:25.9
55 77 Gaute Hofton Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volvo 242 VOC 17 52:51.8 15:35.9
56 66 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 242 NAS 10 53:27.8 16:11.9
57 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt Håkon Olaf Johannessen Nissan Almera UNG 20 54:29.3 17:13.4
58 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 55:01.0 17:45.1
59 85 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort mk 2 DEB 19 56:04.8 18:48.9
60 81 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 240 VOC 17 57:53.8 20:37.9
61 84 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 242 DEB 19 58:34.8 21:18.9
62 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 65:30.7 28:14.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"