Resultater t.o.m. SS 5
Sigdalsrally 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 32:11.8 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta A 2 32:45.6 0:33.8
3 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 32:51.9 0:40.1
4 18 Thomas Thunström Tom Törngren Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 33:43.4 1:31.6
5 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën A 2 34:14.6 2:02.8
6 16 Stig Andervang John Stigh Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 34:38.8 2:27.0
7 4 Andreas Wiik Alexander Conradi Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 35:25.3 3:13.5
8 12 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 35:29.6 3:17.8
9 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 35:35.1 3:23.3
10 15 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 35:40.8 3:29.0
11 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 35:41.9 3:30.1
12 23 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 36:13.4 4:01.6
13 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 36:15.3 4:03.5
14 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 36:19.6 4:07.8
15 21 Mattias Olsson Erik Gustafsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 36:25.7 4:13.9
16 39 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 36:41.6 4:29.8
17 35 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 36:44.0 4:32.2
18 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 37:03.2 4:51.4
19 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 37:13.7 5:01.9
20 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 37:27.8 5:16.0
21 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 37:28.0 5:16.2
22 22 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Mitsubishi EVO X N 3 37:43.5 5:31.7
23 47 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 37:51.2 5:39.4
24 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 38:03.9 5:52.1
25 31 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 38:15.5 6:03.7
26 46 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 38:17.0 6:05.2
27 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 38:22.9 6:11.1
28 43 Geir Ingar Mythe Torkjell Westheim BMW m3 NAS 10 38:30.2 6:18.4
29 37 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 38:35.2 6:23.4
30 41 Thomas Bryntesson Ulf Rinden Volvo 240 NAS 10 38:36.8 6:25.0
31 48 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru Impreza NAS 13 38:42.8 6:31.0
32 67 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 39:04.4 6:52.6
33 44 Stian Håre Morten Strand Volvo 940 NAS 10 39:09.6 6:57.8
34 27 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 39:14.5 7:02.7
35 24 Adam Westlund David Arhusiander ford fiesta A 5 39:25.8 7:14.0
36 26 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 39:43.6 7:31.8
37 68 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 39:44.3 7:32.5
38 45 Tor helge Halland Vegard Halland Volvo NAS 10 39:56.4 7:44.6
39 71 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 40:29.7 8:17.9
40 17 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 40:38.7 8:26.9
41 25 Ada Marie Hvaal Gunhild Hvaal Renault twingo A 5 41:02.6 8:50.8
41 56 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella aas Volvo NAS 10 41:02.6 8:50.8
43 64 Philip N. Bakken Vegar Myrli Volvo 242 NAS 10 41:07.5 8:55.7
44 54 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 NAS 10 41:18.2 9:06.4
45 51 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru NAS 13 41:18.9 9:07.1
46 11 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 41:24.7 9:12.9
47 49 Per Arne Enger Monica W. Pedersen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 41:38.0 9:26.2
48 52 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 41:55.3 9:43.5
49 69 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 41:58.2 9:46.4
50 80 Vetle Braskerud Marte Lystgård Volvo VOC 17 42:03.6 9:51.8
51 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt Håkon Olaf Johannessen Nissan Almera UNG 20 42:12.1 10:00.3
52 65 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 10 42:13.6 10:01.8
53 57 Nils Hillestad Trond Tafjord Volvo 240 NAS 10 42:15.3 10:03.5
54 76 Vegard Gjellum Camilla Gjellum Volvo 940 VOC 17 42:25.0 10:13.2
55 78 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 42:26.8 10:15.0
56 58 Bjørn Maurtvedt Hedda Turvoll Lien Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 42:54.8 10:43.0
57 82 Einar Ruud Aleksander Hamre Volvo 242 VOC 17 43:29.2 11:17.4
58 70 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 43:29.5 11:17.7
59 85 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort mk 2 DEB 19 43:41.6 11:29.8
60 60 Åge Hansen Marie Hofsløkken Subaru Impreza NAS 13 44:03.1 11:51.3
61 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 44:44.5 12:32.7
62 81 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 240 VOC 17 45:30.3 13:18.5
63 84 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 242 DEB 19 45:33.9 13:22.1
64 73 Trond Magne Sandvik Kristian Kristiansen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 45:36.1 13:24.3
65 77 Gaute Hofton Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volvo 242 VOC 17 45:48.5 13:36.7
66 66 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 242 NAS 10 46:54.2 14:42.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"