Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
Sigdalsrally 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 23:05.8 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta A 2 23:32.9 0:27.1
3 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 23:38.5 0:32.7
4 18 Thomas Thunström Tom Törngren Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 24:13.3 1:07.5
5 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën A 2 24:40.9 1:35.1
6 16 Stig Andervang John Stigh Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 25:05.8 2:00.0
7 4 Andreas Wiik Alexander Conradi Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 25:19.5 2:13.7
8 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 25:29.6 2:23.8
9 12 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 25:32.2 2:26.4
10 15 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 25:32.4 2:26.6
11 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 25:38.6 2:32.8
12 23 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 26:01.9 2:56.1
13 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 26:02.8 2:57.0
14 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 26:06.9 3:01.1
15 21 Mattias Olsson Erik Gustafsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 26:11.0 3:05.2
16 39 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 26:15.1 3:09.3
17 35 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 26:23.3 3:17.5
18 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 26:35.2 3:29.4
19 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 26:35.4 3:29.6
20 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 26:49.2 3:43.4
21 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 26:52.9 3:47.1
22 22 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Mitsubishi EVO X N 3 27:03.3 3:57.5
23 47 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 27:04.2 3:58.4
24 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 27:13.5 4:07.7
25 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 27:17.7 4:11.9
26 31 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 27:24.5 4:18.7
27 46 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 27:35.8 4:30.0
28 37 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 27:43.8 4:38.0
29 43 Geir Ingar Mythe Torkjell Westheim BMW m3 NAS 10 27:43.9 4:38.1
30 41 Thomas Bryntesson Ulf Rinden Volvo 240 NAS 10 27:46.2 4:40.4
31 48 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru Impreza NAS 13 27:47.4 4:41.6
32 44 Stian Håre Morten Strand Volvo 940 NAS 10 28:06.8 5:01.0
33 27 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 28:10.0 5:04.2
34 26 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 28:18.8 5:13.0
35 67 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 28:25.9 5:20.1
36 24 Adam Westlund David Arhusiander ford fiesta A 5 28:26.3 5:20.5
37 68 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 28:32.5 5:26.7
38 45 Tor helge Halland Vegard Halland Volvo NAS 10 28:37.3 5:31.5
39 71 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 28:54.3 5:48.5
40 17 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 29:03.0 5:57.2
41 56 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella aas Volvo NAS 10 29:17.9 6:12.1
42 25 Ada Marie Hvaal Gunhild Hvaal Renault twingo A 5 29:19.6 6:13.8
43 49 Per Arne Enger Monica W. Pedersen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 29:30.7 6:24.9
44 64 Philip N. Bakken Vegar Myrli Volvo 242 NAS 10 29:42.3 6:36.5
45 54 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 NAS 10 29:43.9 6:38.1
46 51 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru NAS 13 29:44.6 6:38.8
47 69 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 30:12.0 7:06.2
47 65 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 10 30:12.0 7:06.2
49 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt Håkon Olaf Johannessen Nissan Almera UNG 20 30:15.4 7:09.6
50 80 Vetle Braskerud Marte Lystgård Volvo VOC 17 30:21.5 7:15.7
51 57 Nils Hillestad Trond Tafjord Volvo 240 NAS 10 30:24.1 7:18.3
52 76 Vegard Gjellum Camilla Gjellum Volvo 940 VOC 17 30:43.3 7:37.5
53 78 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 30:44.6 7:38.8
54 58 Bjørn Maurtvedt Hedda Turvoll Lien Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 30:45.7 7:39.9
55 52 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 31:00.6 7:54.8
56 82 Einar Ruud Aleksander Hamre Volvo 242 VOC 17 31:08.1 8:02.3
57 70 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 31:08.2 8:02.4
58 85 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort mk 2 DEB 19 31:15.3 8:09.5
59 11 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 31:22.4 8:16.6
60 60 Åge Hansen Marie Hofsløkken Subaru Impreza NAS 13 31:36.8 8:31.0
61 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 31:50.0 8:44.2
62 81 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 240 VOC 17 32:38.0 9:32.2
63 84 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 242 DEB 19 32:40.1 9:34.3
64 73 Trond Magne Sandvik Kristian Kristiansen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 32:47.0 9:41.2
65 77 Gaute Hofton Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volvo 242 VOC 17 33:28.2 10:22.4
66 66 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 242 NAS 10 34:53.7 11:47.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"