Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
Sigdalsrally 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 18:56.0 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta A 2 19:17.0 0:21.0
3 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 19:24.5 0:28.5
4 18 Thomas Thunström Tom Törngren Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 19:56.0 1:00.0
5 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën A 2 20:15.9 1:19.9
6 16 Stig Andervang John Stigh Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 20:32.3 1:36.3
7 4 Andreas Wiik Alexander Conradi Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 20:42.6 1:46.6
8 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 20:49.2 1:53.2
9 15 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 20:53.4 1:57.4
10 12 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 20:57.0 2:01.0
11 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 21:01.9 2:05.9
12 23 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 21:15.2 2:19.2
13 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 21:22.1 2:26.1
14 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 21:22.9 2:26.9
15 39 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 21:32.8 2:36.8
16 21 Mattias Olsson Erik Gustafsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 21:34.1 2:38.1
17 35 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 21:41.2 2:45.2
18 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 21:44.8 2:48.8
19 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 21:50.3 2:54.3
20 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 21:54.5 2:58.5
21 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 22:04.5 3:08.5
22 47 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 22:07.5 3:11.5
23 22 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Mitsubishi EVO X N 3 22:08.8 3:12.8
24 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 22:22.1 3:26.1
25 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 22:22.5 3:26.5
26 31 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 22:26.8 3:30.8
27 46 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 22:38.9 3:42.9
28 43 Geir Ingar Mythe Torkjell Westheim BMW m3 NAS 10 22:44.9 3:48.9
29 41 Thomas Bryntesson Ulf Rinden Volvo 240 NAS 10 22:47.5 3:51.5
30 48 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru Impreza NAS 13 22:48.1 3:52.1
31 37 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 22:49.6 3:53.6
32 40 Jim Roger Haugom Lars Martin Stensbøl Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 22:51.8 3:55.8
33 27 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 22:57.4 4:01.4
34 44 Stian Håre Morten Strand Volvo 940 NAS 10 23:05.9 4:09.9
35 26 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 23:10.4 4:14.4
36 67 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 23:10.9 4:14.9
37 24 Adam Westlund David Arhusiander ford fiesta A 5 23:17.2 4:21.2
38 68 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 23:18.1 4:22.1
39 45 Tor helge Halland Vegard Halland Volvo NAS 10 23:32.7 4:36.7
40 71 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 23:41.5 4:45.5
41 17 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 23:46.6 4:50.6
42 55 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 23:47.8 4:51.8
43 25 Ada Marie Hvaal Gunhild Hvaal Renault twingo A 5 23:52.6 4:56.6
44 56 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella aas Volvo NAS 10 23:57.6 5:01.6
45 49 Per Arne Enger Monica W. Pedersen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 24:02.6 5:06.6
46 64 Philip N. Bakken Vegar Myrli Volvo 242 NAS 10 24:22.7 5:26.7
47 54 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 NAS 10 24:23.2 5:27.2
48 51 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru NAS 13 24:27.6 5:31.6
49 57 Nils Hillestad Trond Tafjord Volvo 240 NAS 10 24:42.7 5:46.7
50 65 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 10 24:46.0 5:50.0
51 69 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 24:47.0 5:51.0
52 80 Vetle Braskerud Marte Lystgård Volvo VOC 17 24:56.8 6:00.8
53 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt Håkon Olaf Johannessen Nissan Almera UNG 20 24:57.4 6:01.4
54 58 Bjørn Maurtvedt Hedda Turvoll Lien Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 25:16.1 6:20.1
55 76 Vegard Gjellum Camilla Gjellum Volvo 940 VOC 17 25:17.5 6:21.5
56 78 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 25:19.7 6:23.7
57 82 Einar Ruud Aleksander Hamre Volvo 242 VOC 17 25:21.9 6:25.9
58 70 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 25:39.8 6:43.8
59 85 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort mk 2 DEB 19 25:40.1 6:44.1
60 60 Åge Hansen Marie Hofsløkken Subaru Impreza NAS 13 25:47.2 6:51.2
61 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 26:01.7 7:05.7
62 52 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 26:06.6 7:10.6
63 72 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 NAS 11 26:16.0 7:20.0
64 11 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 26:32.5 7:36.5
65 84 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 242 DEB 19 26:36.2 7:40.2
66 81 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 240 VOC 17 26:49.5 7:53.5
67 73 Trond Magne Sandvik Kristian Kristiansen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 26:54.2 7:58.2
68 77 Gaute Hofton Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volvo 242 VOC 17 27:06.5 8:10.5
69 66 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 242 NAS 10 29:20.2 10:24.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"