Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Sigdalsrally 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 14:00.6 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta A 2 14:14.5 0:13.9
3 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:22.9 0:22.3
4 18 Thomas Thunström Tom Törngren Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 14:40.5 0:39.9
5 16 Stig Andervang John Stigh Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 14:55.7 0:55.1
6 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën A 2 15:01.2 1:00.6
7 11 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 15:12.7 1:12.1
8 4 Andreas Wiik Alexander Conradi Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 15:18.4 1:17.8
9 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 15:27.5 1:26.9
10 15 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 15:30.9 1:30.3
11 12 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 15:33.3 1:32.7
12 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 15:37.7 1:37.1
13 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 15:51.9 1:51.3
14 23 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 15:52.7 1:52.1
15 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 15:55.6 1:55.0
16 21 Mattias Olsson Erik Gustafsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 15:57.6 1:57.0
17 39 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 16:00.3 1:59.7
18 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 16:08.3 2:07.7
18 35 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 16:08.3 2:07.7
20 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 16:13.4 2:12.8
21 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:13.9 2:13.3
22 22 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Mitsubishi EVO X N 3 16:27.1 2:26.5
23 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 16:27.8 2:27.2
24 47 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 16:28.4 2:27.8
25 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 16:30.4 2:29.8
26 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 16:36.2 2:35.6
27 31 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 16:38.7 2:38.1
28 52 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 16:41.6 2:41.0
29 40 Jim Roger Haugom Lars Martin Stensbøl Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 16:42.6 2:42.0
30 53 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 16:48.5 2:47.9
31 46 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 16:53.3 2:52.7
32 48 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru Impreza NAS 13 16:55.4 2:54.8
33 37 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 16:56.6 2:56.0
34 43 Geir Ingar Mythe Torkjell Westheim BMW m3 NAS 10 16:58.1 2:57.5
35 41 Thomas Bryntesson Ulf Rinden Volvo 240 NAS 10 16:59.0 2:58.4
36 27 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 17:00.6 3:00.0
37 44 Stian Håre Morten Strand Volvo 940 NAS 10 17:08.8 3:08.2
38 24 Adam Westlund David Arhusiander ford fiesta A 5 17:12.4 3:11.8
39 26 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 17:15.3 3:14.7
40 67 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 17:16.3 3:15.7
41 55 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 17:22.8 3:22.2
42 68 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 17:28.3 3:27.7
43 45 Tor helge Halland Vegard Halland Volvo NAS 10 17:33.0 3:32.4
44 71 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 17:33.6 3:33.0
45 54 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 NAS 10 17:34.6 3:34.0
46 25 Ada Marie Hvaal Gunhild Hvaal Renault twingo A 5 17:38.5 3:37.9
47 17 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 17:41.4 3:40.8
48 56 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella aas Volvo NAS 10 17:50.6 3:50.0
49 49 Per Arne Enger Monica W. Pedersen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 17:53.3 3:52.7
50 64 Philip N. Bakken Vegar Myrli Volvo 242 NAS 10 18:04.2 4:03.6
51 38 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud Rita Dragseth Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 18:07.1 4:06.5
52 51 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru NAS 13 18:08.8 4:08.2
53 57 Nils Hillestad Trond Tafjord Volvo 240 NAS 10 18:23.8 4:23.2
54 69 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 18:28.6 4:28.0
55 80 Vetle Braskerud Marte Lystgård Volvo VOC 17 18:29.9 4:29.3
56 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt Håkon Olaf Johannessen Nissan Almera UNG 20 18:30.7 4:30.1
57 34 Jarle Lippert Sylva Høyholm Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 18:30.8 4:30.2
58 65 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 10 18:31.1 4:30.5
59 82 Einar Ruud Aleksander Hamre Volvo 242 VOC 17 18:38.6 4:38.0
60 58 Bjørn Maurtvedt Hedda Turvoll Lien Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 18:51.8 4:51.2
61 76 Vegard Gjellum Camilla Gjellum Volvo 940 VOC 17 18:55.1 4:54.5
62 78 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 18:58.0 4:57.4
63 60 Åge Hansen Marie Hofsløkken Subaru Impreza NAS 13 19:05.3 5:04.7
64 85 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort mk 2 DEB 19 19:07.5 5:06.9
65 70 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 19:08.8 5:08.2
66 72 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 NAS 11 19:21.9 5:21.3
67 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 19:30.0 5:29.4
68 84 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 242 DEB 19 19:46.2 5:45.6
69 81 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 240 VOC 17 19:56.4 5:55.8
70 73 Trond Magne Sandvik Kristian Kristiansen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 20:06.8 6:06.2
71 74 Marius Evjen Raymond Berntsen Opel Corsa GSI NAS 12 20:17.8 6:17.2
72 77 Gaute Hofton Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volvo 242 VOC 17 20:22.5 6:21.9
73 66 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 242 NAS 10 22:57.2 8:56.6
74 79 Vegar Aasen Stian Skagsoset Volvo 940 VOC 17 24:45.4 10:44.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"