Resultater t.o.m. SS 8
Sigdalsrally 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda Fabia R5 A 2 52:01.8 0:00.0
2 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 52:36.0 0:34.2
3 4 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW POLO R5 A 2 53:06.0 1:04.2
4 5 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 54:19.6 2:17.8
5 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 55:33.7 3:31.9
6 7 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 55:43.2 3:41.4
7 13 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 55:44.2 3:42.4
8 34 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 57:53.1 5:51.3
9 8 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 58:17.7 6:15.9
10 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 58:53.6 6:51.8
11 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 59:05.3 7:03.5
12 33 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 59:33.6 7:31.8
13 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 59:40.4 7:38.6
14 41 Martin Nygård Peder Johansson Subaru STI NAS 13 59:46.1 7:44.3
15 11 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 60:21.5 8:19.7
16 36 Stein Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 60:35.5 8:33.7
17 43 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 61:01.6 8:59.8
18 21 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 61:08.0 9:06.2
19 35 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 61:09.8 9:08.0
20 44 Trond Sveinsvoll Pål Iversen Mitsubishi NAS 13 61:11.9 9:10.1
21 39 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 61:15.8 9:14.0
22 12 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 61:29.3 9:27.5
23 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegar Halland Renault Clio N 7 62:09.1 10:07.3
24 63 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 63:01.2 10:59.4
25 38 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden volvo NAS 10 63:40.4 11:38.6
26 37 Vidar Nordbø Raymond Grimesstad BMW M3 NAS 10 63:52.0 11:50.2
27 58 Steffen Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 64:38.1 12:36.3
28 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 64:56.5 12:54.7
29 75 Mats Ivar Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 65:30.3 13:28.5
30 83 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo 240 DEB 19 66:00.3 13:58.5
31 65 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 66:08.7 14:06.9
32 56 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 66:20.4 14:18.6
33 59 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza kit car NAS 11 67:26.6 15:24.8
34 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Dag Nordstrand Nissan Almera UNG 20 67:30.1 15:28.3
35 20 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 67:55.2 15:53.4
36 26 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 68:13.9 16:12.1
37 81 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera DEB 19 68:17.0 16:15.2
38 60 Knut Harald Henriksen Ronald Haug Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 69:18.8 17:17.0
39 73 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 69:29.3 17:27.5
40 67 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 69:37.2 17:35.4
41 28 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta NAS 11 70:39.6 18:37.8
42 82 Kim Roar Johansen Christer Gundersen Opel Manta DEB 19 70:54.7 18:52.9
43 70 Joakim Skalstad Morten Sætren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 72:43.3 20:41.5
44 66 Richard Moen Geir Moen Volvo 240 NAS 10 72:43.6 20:41.8
45 27 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo A 5 73:24.2 21:22.4
46 55 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Lars Atle Nymoen Volvo 242 NAS 10 74:23.8 22:22.0
47 903 Markus Bakken Kjetil Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 75:47.0 23:45.2
48 80 André Hulbakk Nina Haugen Hulbakk Toyota Corolla Gti 16 v DEB 19 78:24.4 26:22.6
49 79 Raymond Berntsen Marius Evjen Opel corsa DEB 19 82:05.2 30:03.4
50 78 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 84:12.6 32:10.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"