Resultater t.o.m. SS 7
Sigdalsrally 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda Fabia R5 A 2 46:47.9 0:00.0
2 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 47:14.5 0:26.6
3 4 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW POLO R5 A 2 47:49.3 1:01.4
4 5 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 48:50.3 2:02.4
5 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 50:03.1 3:15.2
6 7 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 50:05.0 3:17.1
7 13 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 50:17.2 3:29.3
8 34 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 52:12.0 5:24.1
9 8 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 52:30.0 5:42.1
10 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 53:11.6 6:23.7
11 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 53:16.6 6:28.7
12 33 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 53:36.4 6:48.5
13 41 Martin Nygård Peder Johansson Subaru STI NAS 13 53:48.3 7:00.4
14 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 53:50.2 7:02.3
15 11 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 54:29.0 7:41.1
16 36 Stein Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 54:30.8 7:42.9
17 39 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 54:50.7 8:02.8
18 43 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 54:58.5 8:10.6
19 35 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 55:00.0 8:12.1
20 21 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 55:01.0 8:13.1
21 44 Trond Sveinsvoll Pål Iversen Mitsubishi NAS 13 55:15.1 8:27.2
22 12 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 55:40.1 8:52.2
23 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegar Halland Renault Clio N 7 56:02.1 9:14.2
24 55 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Lars Atle Nymoen Volvo 242 NAS 10 56:05.4 9:17.5
25 63 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 56:30.1 9:42.2
26 37 Vidar Nordbø Raymond Grimesstad BMW M3 NAS 10 56:45.4 9:57.5
27 38 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden volvo NAS 10 57:16.0 10:28.1
28 40 Ole K. Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 58:00.4 11:12.5
29 58 Steffen Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 58:11.0 11:23.1
30 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 58:33.4 11:45.5
31 75 Mats Ivar Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 58:47.9 12:00.0
32 83 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo 240 DEB 19 59:23.5 12:35.6
33 65 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 59:31.3 12:43.4
34 56 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 59:42.5 12:54.6
35 59 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza kit car NAS 11 60:39.9 13:52.0
36 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Dag Nordstrand Nissan Almera UNG 20 60:42.2 13:54.3
37 60 Knut Harald Henriksen Ronald Haug Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 60:53.5 14:05.6
38 26 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 61:21.2 14:33.3
39 20 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 61:36.1 14:48.2
40 81 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera DEB 19 61:41.5 14:53.6
41 27 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo A 5 62:22.2 15:34.3
42 67 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 62:33.0 15:45.1
43 73 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 62:34.7 15:46.8
44 28 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta NAS 11 63:29.6 16:41.7
45 82 Kim Roar Johansen Christer Gundersen Opel Manta DEB 19 63:38.4 16:50.5
46 70 Joakim Skalstad Morten Sætren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 65:42.2 18:54.3
47 66 Richard Moen Geir Moen Volvo 240 NAS 10 66:00.6 19:12.7
48 903 Markus Bakken Kjetil Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 67:57.6 21:09.7
49 80 André Hulbakk Nina Haugen Hulbakk Toyota Corolla Gti 16 v DEB 19 70:09.7 23:21.8
50 79 Raymond Berntsen Marius Evjen Opel corsa DEB 19 74:14.7 27:26.8
51 78 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 75:48.1 29:00.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"