Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
Sigdalsrally 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda Fabia R5 A 2 23:16.2 0:00.0
2 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 23:20.9 0:04.7
3 4 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW POLO R5 A 2 24:08.0 0:51.8
4 5 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 24:12.5 0:56.3
5 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 24:52.8 1:36.6
6 7 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 25:00.8 1:44.6
7 13 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 25:22.9 2:06.7
8 34 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 26:02.7 2:46.5
9 8 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 26:08.1 2:51.9
10 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 26:26.2 3:10.0
11 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 26:29.6 3:13.4
12 33 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 26:34.7 3:18.5
13 17 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 26:38.4 3:22.2
14 39 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 26:40.2 3:24.0
15 15 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 26:41.6 3:25.4
16 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 26:50.1 3:33.9
17 36 Stein Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 26:53.9 3:37.7
18 24 Ola Jr. Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 26:55.7 3:39.5
19 41 Martin Nygård Peder Johansson Subaru STI NAS 13 26:57.5 3:41.3
20 25 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 27:05.7 3:49.5
21 85 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort NAS 11 27:13.2 3:57.0
22 43 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 27:14.3 3:58.1
23 21 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 27:21.7 4:05.5
24 11 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 27:26.2 4:10.0
25 50 Thomas Bryntesson Hans Johan Persson Mattson Volvo 240 NAS 10 27:29.2 4:13.0
26 35 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 27:33.7 4:17.5
27 55 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Lars Atle Nymoen Volvo 242 NAS 10 27:47.4 4:31.2
28 58 Steffen Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 27:50.1 4:33.9
29 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegar Halland Renault Clio N 7 28:00.1 4:43.9
30 37 Vidar Nordbø Raymond Grimesstad BMW M3 NAS 10 28:02.6 4:46.4
31 63 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 28:06.3 4:50.1
32 31 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 28:19.4 5:03.2
33 20 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 28:26.0 5:09.8
34 44 Trond Sveinsvoll Pål Iversen Mitsubishi NAS 13 28:26.1 5:09.9
35 12 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 28:26.5 5:10.3
36 38 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden volvo NAS 10 28:39.5 5:23.3
37 46 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Toyota NAS 13 28:49.6 5:33.4
38 902 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 28:53.7 5:37.5
39 51 Jarle Lippert Ronny Christensen Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 28:55.7 5:39.5
40 75 Mats Ivar Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 29:08.2 5:52.0
41 48 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 29:09.5 5:53.3
42 72 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 29:13.1 5:56.9
43 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 29:22.3 6:06.1
44 56 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 29:34.3 6:18.1
45 83 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo 240 DEB 19 29:35.4 6:19.2
46 65 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 29:47.0 6:30.8
47 57 Per Arne Enger Roger Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 29:57.9 6:41.7
48 40 Ole K. Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 29:58.5 6:42.3
49 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Dag Nordstrand Nissan Almera UNG 20 30:01.9 6:45.7
50 60 Knut Harald Henriksen Ronald Haug Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 30:06.5 6:50.3
51 59 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza kit car NAS 11 30:13.8 6:57.6
52 62 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Volvo 242 NAS 10 30:32.1 7:15.9
53 26 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 30:57.0 7:40.8
54 67 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 31:21.2 8:05.0
55 73 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 31:22.6 8:06.4
56 81 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera DEB 19 31:24.7 8:08.5
57 28 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta NAS 11 31:33.4 8:17.2
58 82 Kim Roar Johansen Christer Gundersen Opel Manta DEB 19 31:45.6 8:29.4
59 27 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo A 5 32:58.9 9:42.7
60 70 Joakim Skalstad Morten Sætren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 33:20.2 10:04.0
61 903 Markus Bakken Kjetil Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 33:20.4 10:04.2
62 80 André Hulbakk Nina Haugen Hulbakk Toyota Corolla Gti 16 v DEB 19 34:30.0 11:13.8
63 66 Richard Moen Geir Moen Volvo 240 NAS 10 35:36.0 12:19.8
64 78 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 37:36.5 14:20.3
65 79 Raymond Berntsen Marius Evjen Opel corsa DEB 19 38:36.3 15:20.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"