Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
Sigdalsrally 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda Fabia R5 A 2 19:21.1 0:00.0
2 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 19:24.2 0:03.1
3 5 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 20:03.1 0:42.0
4 4 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW POLO R5 A 2 20:08.8 0:47.7
5 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 20:39.8 1:18.7
6 7 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 20:47.7 1:26.6
7 13 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 21:11.0 1:49.9
8 34 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 21:39.8 2:18.7
9 8 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 21:42.5 2:21.4
10 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 21:54.6 2:33.5
11 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 22:01.0 2:39.9
12 33 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 22:01.7 2:40.6
13 39 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 22:04.0 2:42.9
14 17 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 22:09.0 2:47.9
15 15 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 22:10.1 2:49.0
16 36 Stein Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 22:14.7 2:53.6
17 24 Ola Jr. Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 22:18.5 2:57.4
18 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 22:20.6 2:59.5
19 41 Martin Nygård Peder Johansson Subaru STI NAS 13 22:23.7 3:02.6
20 43 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 22:29.2 3:08.1
21 25 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 22:30.9 3:09.8
22 85 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort NAS 11 22:34.1 3:13.0
23 11 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 22:44.8 3:23.7
24 21 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 22:45.8 3:24.7
25 50 Thomas Bryntesson Hans Johan Persson Mattson Volvo 240 NAS 10 22:47.6 3:26.5
26 35 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 22:54.6 3:33.5
27 49 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Impreza Sti NAS 13 23:03.0 3:41.9
28 55 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Lars Atle Nymoen Volvo 242 NAS 10 23:06.5 3:45.4
29 58 Steffen Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 23:08.0 3:46.9
30 47 Tom Heitmann Stein Henning Birkely Subaru 06 Sti NAS 13 23:13.4 3:52.3
31 37 Vidar Nordbø Raymond Grimesstad BMW M3 NAS 10 23:14.5 3:53.4
32 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegar Halland Renault Clio N 7 23:15.7 3:54.6
33 63 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 23:24.5 4:03.4
34 31 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 23:25.0 4:03.9
35 20 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 23:31.6 4:10.5
36 46 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Toyota NAS 13 23:50.0 4:28.9
37 44 Trond Sveinsvoll Pål Iversen Mitsubishi NAS 13 23:52.1 4:31.0
38 12 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 23:53.1 4:32.0
39 38 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden volvo NAS 10 23:53.5 4:32.4
40 51 Jarle Lippert Ronny Christensen Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 24:02.6 4:41.5
41 75 Mats Ivar Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 24:06.9 4:45.8
42 902 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 24:11.1 4:50.0
43 72 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 24:12.0 4:50.9
44 48 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 24:12.7 4:51.6
45 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 24:28.4 5:07.3
46 56 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 24:31.4 5:10.3
47 83 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo 240 DEB 19 24:32.5 5:11.4
48 65 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 24:44.2 5:23.1
49 62 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Volvo 242 NAS 10 24:45.9 5:24.8
50 57 Per Arne Enger Roger Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 24:50.0 5:28.9
51 60 Knut Harald Henriksen Ronald Haug Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 24:52.9 5:31.8
52 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Dag Nordstrand Nissan Almera UNG 20 24:53.4 5:32.3
53 59 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza kit car NAS 11 25:08.1 5:47.0
54 40 Ole K. Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 25:08.9 5:47.8
55 26 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 25:49.1 6:28.0
56 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 25:54.8 6:33.7
57 77 Einar Frogner Ruud Emil Flateland Volvo 242 GT VOC 17 25:55.3 6:34.2
58 28 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta NAS 11 26:01.7 6:40.6
59 67 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 26:03.0 6:41.9
60 73 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 26:04.0 6:42.9
61 81 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera DEB 19 26:09.8 6:48.7
62 82 Kim Roar Johansen Christer Gundersen Opel Manta DEB 19 26:29.8 7:08.7
63 903 Markus Bakken Kjetil Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 27:38.4 8:17.3
64 27 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo A 5 27:53.3 8:32.2
65 70 Joakim Skalstad Morten Sætren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 27:59.7 8:38.6
66 80 André Hulbakk Nina Haugen Hulbakk Toyota Corolla Gti 16 v DEB 19 28:31.5 9:10.4
67 66 Richard Moen Geir Moen Volvo 240 NAS 10 30:27.9 11:06.8
68 78 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 31:55.6 12:34.5
69 79 Raymond Berntsen Marius Evjen Opel corsa DEB 19 32:02.3 12:41.2
70 42 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 32:29.7 13:08.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"