Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Sigdalsrally 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda Fabia R5 A 2 14:23.2 0:00.0
2 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 14:24.5 0:01.3
3 4 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW POLO R5 A 2 14:26.3 0:03.1
4 5 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:50.7 0:27.5
5 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 15:17.4 0:54.2
6 7 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 15:28.7 1:05.5
7 13 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 15:39.0 1:15.8
8 8 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 15:59.6 1:36.4
9 34 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 16:01.3 1:38.1
10 33 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 16:16.4 1:53.2
11 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:17.4 1:54.2
12 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 16:20.6 1:57.4
13 17 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 16:24.0 2:00.8
14 39 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 16:29.6 2:06.4
15 36 Stein Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 16:29.9 2:06.7
16 41 Martin Nygård Peder Johansson Subaru STI NAS 13 16:32.1 2:08.9
17 43 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 16:32.3 2:09.1
18 85 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort NAS 11 16:33.6 2:10.4
19 15 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 16:33.7 2:10.5
20 24 Ola Jr. Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 16:34.5 2:11.3
21 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 16:34.8 2:11.6
22 14 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 16:35.8 2:12.6
23 25 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 16:40.2 2:17.0
24 50 Thomas Bryntesson Hans Johan Persson Mattson Volvo 240 NAS 10 16:49.6 2:26.4
25 11 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:50.5 2:27.3
26 21 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 16:50.8 2:27.6
27 35 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 16:59.5 2:36.3
28 49 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Impreza Sti NAS 13 17:00.8 2:37.6
29 58 Steffen Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 17:03.9 2:40.7
30 55 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Lars Atle Nymoen Volvo 242 NAS 10 17:04.5 2:41.3
31 37 Vidar Nordbø Raymond Grimesstad BMW M3 NAS 10 17:09.7 2:46.5
32 53 Jørn Moen Helge M Utengen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 17:10.0 2:46.8
33 47 Tom Heitmann Stein Henning Birkely Subaru 06 Sti NAS 13 17:10.7 2:47.5
34 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegar Halland Renault Clio N 7 17:11.2 2:48.0
35 63 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 17:12.2 2:49.0
36 42 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 17:19.4 2:56.2
37 31 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 17:20.8 2:57.6
38 20 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 17:29.2 3:06.0
39 46 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Toyota NAS 13 17:37.1 3:13.9
40 75 Mats Ivar Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 17:42.4 3:19.2
41 38 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden volvo NAS 10 17:45.0 3:21.8
41 72 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 17:45.0 3:21.8
43 48 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 17:45.7 3:22.5
44 51 Jarle Lippert Ronny Christensen Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 17:50.1 3:26.9
45 44 Trond Sveinsvoll Pål Iversen Mitsubishi NAS 13 17:53.5 3:30.3
46 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 18:03.3 3:40.1
47 56 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 18:06.9 3:43.7
48 83 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo 240 DEB 19 18:08.8 3:45.6
49 902 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 18:09.0 3:45.8
50 65 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 18:10.2 3:47.0
51 12 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 18:12.7 3:49.5
52 62 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Volvo 242 NAS 10 18:14.1 3:50.9
53 60 Knut Harald Henriksen Ronald Haug Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 18:17.6 3:54.4
54 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Dag Nordstrand Nissan Almera UNG 20 18:20.3 3:57.1
55 59 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza kit car NAS 11 18:25.5 4:02.3
56 57 Per Arne Enger Roger Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 18:26.1 4:02.9
57 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 18:56.3 4:33.1
58 77 Einar Frogner Ruud Emil Flateland Volvo 242 GT VOC 17 19:00.7 4:37.5
59 67 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 19:08.0 4:44.8
60 73 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 19:13.3 4:50.1
61 40 Ole K. Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 19:15.1 4:51.9
62 26 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 19:17.7 4:54.5
63 28 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta NAS 11 19:18.1 4:54.9
64 81 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera DEB 19 19:18.8 4:55.6
65 82 Kim Roar Johansen Christer Gundersen Opel Manta DEB 19 19:32.0 5:08.8
66 27 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo A 5 19:53.5 5:30.3
67 903 Markus Bakken Kjetil Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 20:12.7 5:49.5
68 69 Åge R. Hansen Trine Opsahl Renault Clio NAS 11 20:22.9 5:59.7
69 80 André Hulbakk Nina Haugen Hulbakk Toyota Corolla Gti 16 v DEB 19 21:08.7 6:45.5
70 70 Joakim Skalstad Morten Sætren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 21:09.9 6:46.7
71 78 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 23:26.7 9:03.5
72 66 Richard Moen Geir Moen Volvo 240 NAS 10 23:47.2 9:24.0
73 79 Raymond Berntsen Marius Evjen Opel corsa DEB 19 23:57.8 9:34.6
74 76 Anders Gjester Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 VOC 17 24:42.8 10:19.6
75 45 Stian Hafsengen Marie Hofsløkken Mitsubishi evo 6 NAS 13 26:15.9 11:52.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"