Resultater t.o.m. SS 1
Sigdalsrally 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 4 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW POLO R5 A 2 4:54.9 0:00.0
2 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:56.8 0:01.9
3 3 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:02.5 0:07.6
4 5 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:04.5 0:09.6
5 6 Frank Tore Larsen Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:14.1 0:19.2
6 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:15.1 0:20.2
7 13 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:25.2 0:30.3
8 34 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 5:26.9 0:32.0
9 7 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:27.0 0:32.1
10 8 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:30.8 0:35.9
11 33 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 5:31.1 0:36.2
12 43 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:33.5 0:38.6
13 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 5:35.7 0:40.8
14 44 Trond Sveinsvoll Pål Iversen Mitsubishi NAS 13 5:36.9 0:42.0
15 17 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 5:38.1 0:43.2
16 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:38.4 0:43.5
17 39 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:39.3 0:44.4
18 85 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort NAS 11 5:39.5 0:44.6
19 24 Ola Jr. Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 5:39.9 0:45.0
20 36 Stein Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 5:41.6 0:46.7
21 14 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 5:42.4 0:47.5
22 15 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 5:45.2 0:50.3
23 25 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 5:45.3 0:50.4
24 40 Ole K. Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 5:46.3 0:51.4
25 41 Martin Nygård Peder Johansson Subaru STI NAS 13 5:46.6 0:51.7
26 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:48.5 0:53.6
27 35 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 5:49.1 0:54.2
28 50 Thomas Bryntesson Hans Johan Persson Mattson Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:51.1 0:56.2
29 49 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Impreza Sti NAS 13 5:51.3 0:56.4
30 11 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:52.8 0:57.9
31 63 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 5:53.4 0:58.5
32 21 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 5:55.6 1:00.7
33 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegar Halland Renault Clio N 7 5:57.2 1:02.3
34 53 Jørn Moen Helge M Utengen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 5:57.5 1:02.6
35 55 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Lars Atle Nymoen Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:58.5 1:03.6
36 37 Vidar Nordbø Raymond Grimesstad BMW M3 NAS 10 6:00.0 1:05.1
37 31 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 6:00.5 1:05.6
38 47 Tom Heitmann Stein Henning Birkely Subaru 06 Sti NAS 13 6:00.7 1:05.8
39 20 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 6:01.2 1:06.3
40 58 Steffen Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 6:01.6 1:06.7
41 42 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 6:07.2 1:12.3
42 72 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:07.6 1:12.7
43 75 Mats Ivar Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:09.4 1:14.5
44 51 Jarle Lippert Ronny Christensen Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 6:11.5 1:16.6
45 46 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Toyota NAS 13 6:12.0 1:17.1
46 48 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:13.5 1:18.6
47 60 Knut Harald Henriksen Ronald Haug Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 6:17.8 1:22.9
48 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 6:17.9 1:23.0
49 76 Anders Gjester Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:19.7 1:24.8
50 65 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:22.4 1:27.5
51 59 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza kit car NAS 11 6:24.3 1:29.4
51 57 Per Arne Enger Roger Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:24.3 1:29.4
53 38 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden volvo NAS 10 6:24.7 1:29.8
54 18 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Hyundai Accent WRC A 1 6:25.1 1:30.2
55 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Dag Nordstrand Nissan Almera UNG 20 6:25.2 1:30.3
56 56 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 6:25.9 1:31.0
57 68 Thomas Paulsen Joakim Paulsen Opel ascona NAS 11 6:26.0 1:31.1
58 64 Lasse Turk Hansen Morten T Myrvang Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:27.1 1:32.2
59 71 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel kadett NAS 11 6:29.5 1:34.6
60 62 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:29.7 1:34.8
61 83 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo 240 DEB 19 6:30.3 1:35.4
62 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:33.1 1:38.2
63 77 Einar Frogner Ruud Emil Flateland Volvo 242 GT VOC 17 6:34.6 1:39.7
64 902 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 6:38.5 1:43.6
65 70 Joakim Skalstad Morten Sætren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:39.2 1:44.3
66 66 Richard Moen Geir Moen Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:40.6 1:45.7
67 67 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 6:43.3 1:48.4
68 73 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:43.5 1:48.6
69 81 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera DEB 19 6:47.6 1:52.7
70 84 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort mk 2 DEB 19 6:51.8 1:56.9
71 28 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta NAS 11 6:53.6 1:58.7
72 82 Kim Roar Johansen Christer Gundersen Opel Manta DEB 19 6:57.5 2:02.6
73 903 Markus Bakken Kjetil Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 7:05.5 2:10.6
74 26 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 7:11.4 2:16.5
75 69 Åge R. Hansen Trine Opsahl Renault Clio NAS 11 7:20.6 2:25.7
76 12 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 7:23.4 2:28.5
77 80 André Hulbakk Nina Haugen Hulbakk Toyota Corolla Gti 16 v DEB 19 7:55.8 3:00.9
78 78 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:10.9 3:16.0
79 27 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo A 5 8:15.0 3:20.1
80 79 Raymond Berntsen Marius Evjen Opel corsa DEB 19 8:46.4 3:51.5
81 45 Stian Hafsengen Marie Hofsløkken Mitsubishi evo 6 NAS 13 15:09.3 10:14.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"