Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
Sigdalsrally 2018


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta WRC A 1 21:36.3 0:00.0
2 4 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 21:52.2 0:15.9
3 5 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Skodia Fabia R5 A 2 22:04.6 0:28.3
4 3 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 22:05.8 0:29.5
5 2 Henning Solberg Cato Menkerud Mitsubishi WRC 6,5 A 1 22:43.7 1:07.4
6 11 Mattias Jirvelius Erik Gustafsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 23:04.1 1:27.8
7 6 Oscar Solberg Øyvind Bæckstrøm Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 23:07.8 1:31.5
8 7 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 23:39.2 2:02.9
9 29 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 23:44.0 2:07.7
10 8 Christian August Selmer Frank Tore Larsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 23:54.6 2:18.3
11 47 Kristian Johansson Fredrik Livh VW Golf IV NAS 11 23:57.0 2:20.7
12 17 Martin Nygård Tina Olsen Subaru N 3 23:58.7 2:22.4
13 12 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru STI N 3 24:07.9 2:31.6
14 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 24:15.8 2:39.5
15 39 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV NAS 11 24:33.2 2:56.9
16 27 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 24:43.0 3:06.7
17 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 24:46.0 3:09.7
18 37 Atle Redalen Knut Sigurd Brekke Mercedes NAS 10 24:47.1 3:10.8
19 36 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 24:50.0 3:13.7
20 31 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 24:50.9 3:14.6
21 30 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 24:52.1 3:15.8
22 51 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 NAS 13 24:54.5 3:18.2
23 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 24:55.1 3:18.8
24 42 Olav Fredriksen Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 10 24:56.0 3:19.7
25 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 NAS 10 25:05.9 3:29.6
26 44 Kjetil Hovda Andreas Jahren Volvo 240 NAS 10 25:13.9 3:37.6
27 13 Harald Larsen Per Eivind Eriksen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 25:26.2 3:49.9
28 18 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 25:30.9 3:54.6
29 60 Even Flaat Per Tore Bergstøl Opel Astra NAS 11 25:38.3 4:02.0
30 23 Petter Fausko Steve Røkland Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 25:51.2 4:14.9
31 46 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 26:05.1 4:28.8
32 50 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Marius Eng Volvo 240 NAS 10 26:06.8 4:30.5
33 49 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 26:14.4 4:38.1
34 21 Tom Williams Phil Hall Ford Fiesta R2t A 5 26:22.7 4:46.4
35 77 Kenneth Trysnes Vidar Nordbø Ford Puma NAS 11 26:26.0 4:49.7
36 70 Dagfinn Skullerud Andreas Skullerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 26:27.6 4:51.3
37 69 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 26:50.0 5:13.7
38 68 Morten Sætren Kenneth Åsen Opel Astra NAS 11 26:53.6 5:17.3
39 43 Birger Gundersen Morten Høgberg BMW M3 NAS 10 26:53.9 5:17.6
40 52 Morten Gravermoen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 26:58.5 5:22.2
41 19 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza WRX N 3 27:09.8 5:33.5
42 56 Ståle Brastad Raymond Braathen Volvo 242 NAS 10 27:11.2 5:34.9
43 48 Øivind Lehre Tom Kristiansen Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 27:20.0 5:43.7
44 59 Steffen Bjerknes Ole Thomas Westby Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 27:42.0 6:05.7
45 67 Heine Rudi Morten Sommer SAAB 99 NAS 11 27:54.2 6:17.9
46 35 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 27:55.6 6:19.3
47 57 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 28:23.8 6:47.5
48 64 Bjørn Maurtvedt Gaute Hofton Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 28:32.7 6:56.4
49 20 Christoffer Pedersen Anniken Storsveen Ford Fiesta A 5 28:58.6 7:22.3
50 24 Roger Hansen Stian Håre Ford Cortina GT VET 15 29:18.0 7:41.7
51 65 Sondre Jacobsen Ole Kristian Maribo Opel Kadett NAS 11 29:19.0 7:42.7
52 22 Jonas Olsen Petter Amundsen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 29:47.0 8:10.7
53 71 Mats Nygård Johan Svendesen Volvo 940 VOC 17 29:52.9 8:16.6
54 903 Thea Turvoll Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 29:53.5 8:17.2
55 902 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 30:13.7 8:37.4
56 34 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Opel Astra NAS 11 30:30.5 8:54.2
57 75 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 242 DEB 19 34:00.7 12:24.4
58 76 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Opel Corsa GSi DEB 19 34:09.6 12:33.3
59 73 Kjetil Hauge Amund Bjone Ford Sierra Cosworth DEB 19 36:34.5 14:58.2
60 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegard Halland Nissan Almera UNG 20 36:39.0 15:02.7
61 26 Kristian Pandur Stian Lenhne Ford Escort Twin Cam VET 15 41:10.1 19:33.8
62 15 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 50:45.5 29:09.2
63 66 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Wehus Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 53:55.1 32:18.8
64 72 Peder Vikan Lasse Tveiten Volvo 240 VOC 17 54:09.8 32:33.5
65 62 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 55:41.6 34:05.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"