Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Sigdalsrally 2018


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta WRC A 1 16:25.7 0:00.0
2 4 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:29.8 0:04.1
3 5 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Skodia Fabia R5 A 2 16:40.3 0:14.6
4 3 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:42.4 0:16.7
5 2 Henning Solberg Cato Menkerud Mitsubishi WRC 6,5 A 1 17:03.9 0:38.2
6 11 Mattias Jirvelius Erik Gustafsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 17:19.3 0:53.6
7 6 Oscar Solberg Øyvind Bæckstrøm Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 17:34.9 1:09.2
8 7 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 17:47.1 1:21.4
9 47 Kristian Johansson Fredrik Livh VW Golf IV NAS 11 17:52.2 1:26.5
10 29 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 17:55.8 1:30.1
11 8 Christian August Selmer Frank Tore Larsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 17:58.0 1:32.3
12 17 Martin Nygård Tina Olsen Subaru N 3 18:00.7 1:35.0
13 12 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru STI N 3 18:12.1 1:46.4
14 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 18:13.9 1:48.2
15 34 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Opel Astra NAS 11 18:24.1 1:58.4
16 39 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV NAS 11 18:31.6 2:05.9
17 30 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 18:40.9 2:15.2
18 46 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 18:42.3 2:16.6
19 31 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 18:42.8 2:17.1
20 36 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 18:45.2 2:19.5
21 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 18:45.6 2:19.9
22 37 Atle Redalen Knut Sigurd Brekke Mercedes NAS 10 18:45.9 2:20.2
23 51 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 NAS 13 18:46.1 2:20.4
24 42 Olav Fredriksen Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 10 18:48.1 2:22.4
25 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 18:52.0 2:26.3
26 27 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 18:54.1 2:28.4
27 44 Kjetil Hovda Andreas Jahren Volvo 240 NAS 10 18:58.2 2:32.5
28 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 NAS 10 19:00.6 2:34.9
29 13 Harald Larsen Per Eivind Eriksen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 19:07.9 2:42.2
30 18 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 19:15.1 2:49.4
30 43 Birger Gundersen Morten Høgberg BMW M3 NAS 10 19:15.1 2:49.4
32 60 Even Flaat Per Tore Bergstøl Opel Astra NAS 11 19:19.9 2:54.2
33 53 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 19:34.2 3:08.5
34 50 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Marius Eng Volvo 240 NAS 10 19:40.0 3:14.3
35 23 Petter Fausko Steve Røkland Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 19:40.1 3:14.4
36 49 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 19:45.9 3:20.2
37 77 Kenneth Trysnes Vidar Nordbø Ford Puma NAS 11 19:52.5 3:26.8
38 70 Dagfinn Skullerud Andreas Skullerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 19:53.6 3:27.9
39 21 Tom Williams Phil Hall Ford Fiesta R2t A 5 20:01.2 3:35.5
40 69 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 20:09.3 3:43.6
41 68 Morten Sætren Kenneth Åsen Opel Astra NAS 11 20:09.9 3:44.2
42 67 Heine Rudi Morten Sommer SAAB 99 NAS 11 20:22.0 3:56.3
43 48 Øivind Lehre Tom Kristiansen Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 20:25.6 3:59.9
44 52 Morten Gravermoen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 20:28.1 4:02.4
45 19 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza WRX N 3 20:31.8 4:06.1
46 56 Ståle Brastad Raymond Braathen Volvo 242 NAS 10 20:33.7 4:08.0
47 59 Steffen Bjerknes Ole Thomas Westby Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 20:53.2 4:27.5
48 57 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 21:31.5 5:05.8
49 20 Christoffer Pedersen Anniken Storsveen Ford Fiesta A 5 21:37.3 5:11.6
50 64 Bjørn Maurtvedt Gaute Hofton Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 21:40.3 5:14.6
51 35 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 21:41.8 5:16.1
52 22 Jonas Olsen Petter Amundsen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 21:53.3 5:27.6
53 24 Roger Hansen Stian Håre Ford Cortina GT VET 15 21:58.3 5:32.6
54 65 Sondre Jacobsen Ole Kristian Maribo Opel Kadett NAS 11 22:15.6 5:49.9
55 903 Thea Turvoll Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 22:30.9 6:05.2
56 902 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 22:58.1 6:32.4
57 71 Mats Nygård Johan Svendesen Volvo 940 VOC 17 23:22.3 6:56.6
58 76 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Opel Corsa GSi DEB 19 26:32.1 10:06.4
59 75 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 242 DEB 19 26:58.6 10:32.9
60 73 Kjetil Hauge Amund Bjone Ford Sierra Cosworth DEB 19 28:44.5 12:18.8
61 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegard Halland Nissan Almera UNG 20 29:16.4 12:50.7
62 10 Geir Helge Frøslid Arne Ingar Stulen Subaru Imprezia N 3 29:45.1 13:19.4
63 26 Kristian Pandur Stian Lenhne Ford Escort Twin Cam VET 15 34:20.6 17:54.9
64 54 Tor Bækkevold Daniel Wolden Mitsubishi EVO 5 NAS 13 34:49.1 18:23.4
65 45 Geir-Ingar Mythe Audun Vestenfor Volvo 240 NAS 10 40:44.8 24:19.1
66 15 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 44:41.7 28:16.0
67 66 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Wehus Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 46:05.7 29:40.0
68 72 Peder Vikan Lasse Tveiten Volvo 240 VOC 17 46:50.0 30:24.3
69 14 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 48:52.3 32:26.6
70 62 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 48:52.8 32:27.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"