NMK Sigdalsrally 2018

Resultater SS 3
Sigdalsrally 2014


Lengde: 16,48km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:22.2 0:00.0
2 27 Marius Dahl Tor Audun Eriksen Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 9:34.9 0:12.7
3 7 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Subaru Impreza STi N 3 9:44.2 0:22.0
4 8 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 9:46.6 0:24.4
5 9 Steve Røkland Veronica Engan Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 9:52.0 0:29.8
6 69 Trond Sveinsvoll Otto Øvestad Subaru Impreza STi N 3 9:53.5 0:31.3
7 6 Ole Gunnar Skogli Andreas Jahren Subaru Impreza STi N 3 9:54.5 0:32.3
8 5 Erik Offerdal Lena Lysen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 9:56.0 0:33.8
9 4 Geir Helge Frøslid Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 9:56.4 0:34.2
10 12 Sindre Furuseth Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 10:00.2 0:38.0
11 75 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 10:02.2 0:40.0
12 10 Pål Try Lars Wilhelm Andersen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:12.0 0:49.8
13 32 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 10:12.4 0:50.2
14 11 Petter Rolfsen Gøril Undebakke Renault Twingo R2 A 5 10:13.5 0:51.3
15 28 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen BMW M3 NAS 10 10:14.1 0:51.9
16 17 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 10:17.8 0:55.6
17 29 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 10:19.1 0:56.9
18 3 Svein Frustøl Ragnar Klami Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:19.2 0:57.0
19 901 Ole Christian Veiby Ola Fløene Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 10:21.8 0:59.6
20 16 Frank Ilebekk Erik Spilling Subaru Impreza STi N 3 10:29.3 1:07.1
21 35 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo NAS 10 10:30.0 1:07.8
22 33 Vidar Nordbø Olaf Sørli Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:30.1 1:07.9
23 41 Arve Flaat Even Flaat Opel Astra G NAS 11 10:33.5 1:11.3
24 42 Tore Smørgrav Harald Bråthen Renault Clio NAS 11 10:34.3 1:12.1
25 37 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:34.6 1:12.4
26 39 Birger Gundersen Thorleif Halden BMW M3 NAS 10 10:41.4 1:19.2
27 49 Per Arne Enger Kenneth Kristiansen Ford Escort Cosworth NAS 13 10:45.4 1:23.2
28 44 Magne Fagerli Dyre Erling Fredriksen Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 10:45.7 1:23.5
29 15 Thomas Olsen Maren Moseby Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 10:46.3 1:24.1
30 25 Miriam Aasli Karl Martin Aarsrud Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 10:48.1 1:25.9
31 36 Elling Helleberg Odd Aril Midtgard Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:50.2 1:28.0
32 68 Geir-Ingar Mythe Kjell Pettersen Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:52.3 1:30.1
33 14 Robert Nygård Mats Nygård Ford Fiesta ST N 7 10:52.9 1:30.7
34 70 Eivind Foss Morken Audun Vestenfor Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 10:57.5 1:35.3
35 22 Sondre Lundhaug Isa Stenberg Mitsubishi Evo IX N 3 10:58.3 1:36.1
36 43 Harald Larsen Lene Bergene Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 10:58.9 1:36.7
37 38 Bjørn Bækkevold Roar Sundsten Mitsubishi Evo NAS 13 10:59.9 1:37.7
38 40 Jo Inge Bakken Martin Holmdahl Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:07.4 1:45.2
39 46 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 11:14.2 1:52.0
40 63 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 17 11:19.4 1:57.2
41 56 Georg Gjertsen Marie Hofslokken Renault Clio Ragnotti NAS 11 11:22.1 1:59.9
42 71 Karin Elise Fossen May-Linn Skagen Renault Clio NAS 11 11:23.4 2:01.2
43 18 Jens E. Eriksen Ole M. Lundefaret Citroen C2 R2 Max A 5 11:23.8 2:01.6
44 23 Oddbjørn Røed Ulrik Hasle Subaru Impreza STi N 3 11:24.4 2:02.2
45 19 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Haldammen Ford Fiesta R1 N 8 11:28.0 2:05.8
46 59 Andreas Schøyen Øivind Schøyen Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 11:31.1 2:08.9
47 54 Åge Flugre Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Ford Sierra Cosworth NAS 10 11:34.5 2:12.3
48 62 Ole Morten Tangen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:40.1 2:17.9
49 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Raymond Grimestad Subaru Impreza STi N 3 11:40.2 2:18.0
50 51 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 240 NAS 10 11:41.3 2:19.1
51 26 Viktor Danneborg Trond Svendsen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 11:45.6 2:23.4
52 34 Tony Caspersen Sune Elofsson Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 11:51.7 2:29.5
53 13 Rune Danneborg Henning Elvekrok Ford Fiesta S2000 A 2 11:55.3 2:33.1
54 58 Frank Robert Jørgensen Glenn Dahlstrøm Nissan Almera GTi NAS 11 12:03.0 2:40.8
55 61 Jon Anders Sætheren Paul Inge Sætheren Ford Puma S1600 KitCar NAS 12 12:03.2 2:41.0
56 902 Oskar Hellberg Solberg Morten Storsveen Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 12:11.9 2:49.7
57 57 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Peugeot 206 RC NAS 11 12:15.9 2:53.7
58 66 Aleksander Refstie Kristoffer Refstie Volvo 242 DEB 19 12:32.8 3:10.6
59 65 Eivind Røed Pål Øyvind Fagerli Subaru Impreza STi DEB 19 13:03.7 3:40.9
60 1 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi N 3 13:13.8 3:51.6
61 67 Tore Mortensen Eirik Stillingen Volvo 244 DEB 19 13:43.5 4:21.3
62 60 Paul Smith Nina Smith Seat Ibiza GTi NAS 11 14:19.5 4:57.3
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"