Resultater SS 8
Sigdalsrally 2010


Lengde: 9,82km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:35.8 0:00.0
2 3 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:43.6 0:07.8
3 4 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:45.0 0:09.2
4 93 P-G Andersson (S) Anders Fredriksson (S) Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 5:47.6 0:11.8
5 10 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:59.4 0:23.6
6 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 6:00.2 0:24.4
7 9 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:05.5 0:29.7
8 6 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:07.6 0:31.8
9 7 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 6:08.8 0:33.0
10 11 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:10.7 0:34.9
11 17 Per Biksrud Stig Sollie Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:18.5 0:42.7
12 16 Egil Bentzen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 6:19.6 0:43.8
13 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:21.6 0:45.8
14 20 Vegard Gjellum Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:26.5 0:50.7
15 33 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:27.1 0:51.3
16 37 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:29.7 0:53.9
17 25 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:31.7 0:55.9
18 31 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 6:32.2 0:56.4
19 89 Nils Tronrud Arne-Ingar Stulen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:32.4 0:56.6
20 18 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:36.3 1:00.5
21 13 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:36.9 1:01.1
22 35 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 6:37.5 1:01.7
23 28 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 6:40.1 1:04.3
24 27 Herman Tank-Nielsen Kristin Brekke Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:45.5 1:09.7
25 14 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 6:47.8 1:12.0
26 24 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:48.5 1:12.7
27 59 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 88 Per Eivind Eriksen Vidar Friberg Nilsen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 36 Jan Tore Nilsen Harald Faugstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 49 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 62 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 75 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 46 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 74 Magne Fagerli Roar Sundsten Peugeot 306 NAS 11 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 64 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo 740 VOC 17 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 54 Dyre Erling Fredriksen Thomas Westeng Toyota Celica GT NAS 13 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 87 Eivind F. Morken Kjetil R. Jorde Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 77 Tommy Mythe Geir-Ingar Mythe Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 72 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 904 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 15 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 44 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 61 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 41 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 67 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 17 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 73 Per Jakob Bjerkelund Marit Andersen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 78 Vidar Nordbø Endre Myran Volvo 240 NAS 11 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 34 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 82 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 47 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera N 9 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 23 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 45 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 92 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 56 Emil Bakken Karoline Myhre Opel Corsa gsi NAS 10 7:05.0 1:29.2
27 63 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo VOC 17 7:05.0 1:29.2
58 12 Thomas Kvam Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 7:10.9 1:35.1
59 30 Kåre Edvard Ekeland Beint G. Erland Subaru Impreza A 4 7:52.4 2:16.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"