Resultater SS 7
Sigdalsrally 2010


Lengde: 19,78km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 13:39.2 0:00.0
2 3 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 13:56.3 0:17.1
3 4 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 13:56.6 0:17.4
4 93 P-G Andersson (S) Anders Fredriksson (S) Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 14:00.1 0:20.9
5 9 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:24.9 0:45.7
6 6 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:37.6 0:58.4
7 7 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 14:43.8 1:04.6
8 10 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:54.5 1:15.3
9 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 14:55.4 1:16.2
10 11 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 14:59.1 1:19.9
11 17 Per Biksrud Stig Sollie Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:59.4 1:20.2
12 16 Egil Bentzen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 15:02.6 1:23.4
13 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:08.0 1:28.8
14 92 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:09.9 1:30.7
15 28 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 15:23.7 1:44.5
16 12 Thomas Kvam Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:27.4 1:48.2
17 20 Vegard Gjellum Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:29.4 1:50.2
18 33 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:30.4 1:51.2
19 18 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:39.4 2:00.2
20 13 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:40.5 2:01.3
21 31 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 15:43.1 2:03.9
22 25 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:46.9 2:07.7
23 37 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:47.2 2:08.0
24 35 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 15:54.2 2:15.0
25 34 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:55.6 2:16.4
26 27 Herman Tank-Nielsen Kristin Brekke Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:58.7 2:19.5
27 41 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:03.2 2:24.0
28 89 Nils Tronrud Arne-Ingar Stulen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 16:04.9 2:25.7
29 15 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 16:26.1 2:46.9
30 24 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:34.3 2:55.1
31 45 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:35.7 2:56.5
32 14 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 16:38.9 2:59.7
33 47 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera N 9 16:47.8 3:08.6
34 49 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 16:56.3 3:17.1
35 59 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 17:01.8 3:22.6
36 46 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 17:14.3 3:35.1
37 44 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:17.2 3:38.0
38 64 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo 740 VOC 17 17:17.4 3:38.2
39 54 Dyre Erling Fredriksen Thomas Westeng Toyota Celica GT NAS 13 17:29.9 3:50.7
40 62 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo 940 VOC 17 17:30.7 3:51.5
41 23 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 940 VOC 17 17:33.2 3:54.0
42 67 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 17 17:35.8 3:56.6
43 61 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 17:43.8 4:04.6
44 56 Emil Bakken Karoline Myhre Opel Corsa gsi NAS 10 17:50.2 4:11.0
45 63 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo VOC 17 17:56.1 4:16.9
46 87 Eivind F. Morken Kjetil R. Jorde Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 18:07.4 4:28.2
47 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 18:08.8 4:29.6
48 73 Per Jakob Bjerkelund Marit Andersen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 18:16.7 4:37.5
49 904 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 18:22.9 4:43.7
50 78 Vidar Nordbø Endre Myran Volvo 240 NAS 11 18:26.4 4:47.2
51 75 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 18:27.5 4:48.3
52 82 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 18:31.0 4:51.8
53 74 Magne Fagerli Roar Sundsten Peugeot 306 NAS 11 18:32.2 4:53.0
54 30 Kåre Edvard Ekeland Beint G. Erland Subaru Impreza A 4 18:49.1 5:09.9
55 77 Tommy Mythe Geir-Ingar Mythe Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 19:00.3 5:21.1
56 72 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 19:41.7 6:02.5
57 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 20:04.8 6:25.6
58 36 Jan Tore Nilsen Harald Faugstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 20:05.4 6:26.2
59 88 Per Eivind Eriksen Vidar Friberg Nilsen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 25:19.4 11:40.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"