Resultater SS 6
Sigdalsrally 2010


Lengde: 16,50km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 10:08.8 0:00.0
2 93 P-G Andersson (S) Anders Fredriksson (S) Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 10:12.4 0:03.6
3 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Skoda Fabia S2000 A 4 10:22.1 0:13.3
4 4 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:28.8 0:20.0
5 9 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 10:37.1 0:28.3
6 20 Vegard Gjellum Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:38.6 0:29.8
7 10 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 10:39.3 0:30.5
8 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 10:48.6 0:39.8
9 6 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:50.9 0:42.1
10 12 Thomas Kvam Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 10:53.8 0:45.0
11 7 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 10:54.4 0:45.6
12 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 10:56.3 0:47.5
13 17 Per Biksrud Stig Sollie Subaru Impreza STi A 4 11:00.9 0:52.1
14 11 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 11:01.0 0:52.2
15 16 Egil Bentzen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 11:02.6 0:53.8
16 34 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:18.3 1:09.5
17 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 11:19.4 1:10.6
18 13 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:20.4 1:11.6
19 92 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 11:27.4 1:18.6
20 18 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 11:29.5 1:20.7
21 37 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:30.8 1:22.0
22 33 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:31.2 1:22.4
23 31 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 11:33.8 1:25.0
24 35 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 11:34.1 1:25.3
25 41 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:38.9 1:30.1
26 25 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 11:39.5 1:30.7
27 89 Nils Tronrud Arne-Ingar Stulen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 11:40.6 1:31.8
28 49 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 11:51.8 1:43.0
29 28 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 12:01.6 1:52.8
30 15 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 12:02.5 1:53.7
31 45 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 12:05.1 1:56.3
32 24 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 12:07.8 1:59.0
33 27 Herman Tank-Nielsen Kristin Brekke Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 12:08.2 1:59.4
34 46 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 12:10.6 2:01.8
35 59 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 12:11.9 2:03.1
36 14 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 12:12.4 2:03.6
37 54 Dyre Erling Fredriksen Thomas Westeng Toyota Celica GT NAS 13 12:13.7 2:04.9
38 21 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 12:13.8 2:05.0
39 47 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera N 9 12:14.1 2:05.3
40 64 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo 740 VOC 17 12:15.0 2:06.2
41 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 12:23.8 2:15.0
42 68 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 12:37.2 2:28.4
43 44 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 12:40.4 2:31.6
44 36 Jan Tore Nilsen Harald Faugstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 12:40.6 2:31.8
45 23 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 940 VOC 17 12:44.5 2:35.7
46 904 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 12:45.6 2:36.8
47 62 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo 940 VOC 17 12:46.5 2:37.7
48 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 12:48.7 2:39.9
49 87 Eivind F. Morken Kjetil R. Jorde Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 12:54.7 2:45.9
50 61 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 12:58.8 2:50.0
51 56 Emil Bakken Karoline Myhre Opel Corsa gsi NAS 10 12:59.1 2:50.3
52 63 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo VOC 17 12:59.8 2:51.0
53 67 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 17 13:04.7 2:55.9
54 73 Per Jakob Bjerkelund Marit Andersen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 13:05.6 2:56.8
55 74 Magne Fagerli Roar Sundsten Peugeot 306 NAS 11 13:06.8 2:58.0
56 29 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Citroèn Xara NAS 11 13:08.3 2:59.5
57 77 Tommy Mythe Geir-Ingar Mythe Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 13:10.9 3:02.1
58 78 Vidar Nordbø Endre Myran Volvo 240 NAS 11 13:12.9 3:04.1
59 82 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 13:30.4 3:21.6
60 75 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 13:35.5 3:26.7
61 76 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 13:38.5 3:29.7
62 72 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 14:17.0 4:08.2
63 30 Kåre Edvard Ekeland Beint G. Erland Subaru Impreza A 4 14:38.4 4:29.6
64 88 Per Eivind Eriksen Vidar Friberg Nilsen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 18:10.7 8:01.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"