Resultater SS 5
Sigdalsrally 2010


Lengde: 7,17km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 4:34.6 0:00.0
2 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Skoda Fabia S2000 A 4 4:39.5 0:04.9
3 3 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:40.7 0:06.1
4 4 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:41.3 0:06.7
5 93 P-G Andersson (S) Anders Fredriksson (S) Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 4:43.1 0:08.5
6 9 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:50.4 0:15.8
7 10 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:53.9 0:19.3
8 11 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:54.4 0:19.8
9 12 Thomas Kvam Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 4:57.0 0:22.4
10 6 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:57.4 0:22.8
11 20 Vegard Gjellum Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 4:59.3 0:24.7
12 7 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 5:01.3 0:26.7
13 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 5:01.8 0:27.2
14 16 Egil Bentzen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:03.0 0:28.4
15 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:06.8 0:32.2
16 18 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:08.7 0:34.1
17 17 Per Biksrud Stig Sollie Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:10.3 0:35.7
18 34 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:11.9 0:37.3
19 92 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:12.2 0:37.6
20 21 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 5:13.4 0:38.8
21 13 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:13.8 0:39.2
22 35 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 5:14.9 0:40.3
23 31 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 5:16.7 0:42.1
24 37 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:18.9 0:44.3
25 41 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:19.2 0:44.6
26 28 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 5:22.5 0:47.9
27 33 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:23.5 0:48.9
28 89 Nils Tronrud Arne-Ingar Stulen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:25.7 0:51.1
29 24 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:27.0 0:52.4
30 15 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 5:27.6 0:53.0
31 49 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 5:28.2 0:53.6
32 27 Herman Tank-Nielsen Kristin Brekke Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:28.3 0:53.7
33 47 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera N 9 5:29.9 0:55.3
34 90 Jens E. Eriksen Leif Arne Neset Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 5:34.2 0:59.6
35 54 Dyre Erling Fredriksen Thomas Westeng Toyota Celica GT NAS 13 5:34.9 1:00.3
36 46 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 5:37.4 1:02.8
37 14 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 5:37.5 1:02.9
38 59 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:40.0 1:05.4
39 64 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo 740 VOC 17 5:40.5 1:05.9
40 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 5:41.3 1:06.7
41 36 Jan Tore Nilsen Harald Faugstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 5:44.5 1:09.9
42 60 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Volvo VOC 17 5:45.7 1:11.1
43 904 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 5:48.1 1:13.5
44 74 Magne Fagerli Roar Sundsten Peugeot 306 NAS 11 5:50.1 1:15.5
45 68 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 5:50.6 1:16.0
46 23 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:52.1 1:17.5
47 62 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:54.8 1:20.2
48 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 5:55.3 1:20.7
49 78 Vidar Nordbø Endre Myran Volvo 240 NAS 11 5:55.5 1:20.9
50 56 Emil Bakken Karoline Myhre Opel Corsa gsi NAS 10 5:55.6 1:21.0
51 63 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo VOC 17 5:56.3 1:21.7
52 67 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:56.5 1:21.9
53 61 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 5:57.2 1:22.6
54 44 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:57.5 1:22.9
55 45 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 5:57.6 1:23.0
56 87 Eivind F. Morken Kjetil R. Jorde Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 6:01.2 1:26.6
57 75 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:02.5 1:27.9
58 77 Tommy Mythe Geir-Ingar Mythe Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:04.0 1:29.4
59 29 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Citroèn Xara NAS 11 6:05.2 1:30.6
60 30 Kåre Edvard Ekeland Beint G. Erland Subaru Impreza A 4 6:06.4 1:31.8
61 65 Ole Kristian Stenslet Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:07.1 1:32.5
62 82 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 6:08.6 1:34.0
63 73 Per Jakob Bjerkelund Marit Andersen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:13.0 1:38.4
64 76 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 6:14.1 1:39.5
65 72 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 6:24.6 1:50.0
66 88 Per Eivind Eriksen Vidar Friberg Nilsen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 8:34.0 3:59.4
67 25 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:03.3 5:28.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"