Resultater SS 4
Sigdalsrally 2010


Lengde: 9,04km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:27.5 0:00.0
2 3 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:29.4 0:01.9
3 4 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:29.9 0:02.4
4 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Skoda Fabia S2000 A 4 5:37.5 0:10.0
5 93 P-G Andersson (S) Anders Fredriksson (S) Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 5:37.7 0:10.2
6 9 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:45.9 0:18.4
7 10 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:46.1 0:18.6
8 6 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:47.5 0:20.0
9 11 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:50.5 0:23.0
10 7 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 5:52.4 0:24.9
11 12 Thomas Kvam Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 5:52.5 0:25.0
12 16 Egil Bentzen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 5:56.2 0:28.7
13 20 Vegard Gjellum Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:57.2 0:29.7
14 17 Per Biksrud Stig Sollie Subaru Impreza STi A 4 5:59.4 0:31.9
15 21 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 6:01.0 0:33.5
16 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 6:03.6 0:36.1
17 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:06.9 0:39.4
18 18 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:07.8 0:40.3
18 13 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:07.8 0:40.3
20 34 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:10.8 0:43.3
21 37 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:13.4 0:45.9
22 31 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 6:14.0 0:46.5
23 28 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 6:14.6 0:47.1
24 33 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:14.7 0:47.2
25 26 Geir Helge Frøslid Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:15.5 0:48.0
26 41 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:21.0 0:53.5
27 49 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 6:22.4 0:54.9
28 89 Nils Tronrud Arne-Ingar Stulen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:23.2 0:55.7
29 25 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:23.3 0:55.8
29 35 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 6:23.3 0:55.8
31 46 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 6:28.7 1:01.2
32 24 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:28.8 1:01.3
33 27 Herman Tank-Nielsen Kristin Brekke Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 6:29.6 1:02.1
34 15 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 6:29.9 1:02.4
35 54 Dyre Erling Fredriksen Thomas Westeng Toyota Celica GT NAS 13 6:31.5 1:04.0
36 45 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:34.3 1:06.8
37 47 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera N 9 6:39.9 1:12.4
38 14 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 6:41.3 1:13.8
39 36 Jan Tore Nilsen Harald Faugstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 6:42.7 1:15.2
40 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 6:45.0 1:17.5
41 59 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:47.4 1:19.9
42 68 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 6:49.7 1:22.2
43 90 Jens E. Eriksen Leif Arne Neset Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 6:50.5 1:23.0
44 44 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 6:51.3 1:23.8
45 64 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo 740 VOC 17 6:51.7 1:24.2
46 60 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Volvo VOC 17 6:52.3 1:24.8
47 903 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 6:53.0 1:25.5
48 74 Magne Fagerli Roar Sundsten Peugeot 306 NAS 11 6:54.0 1:26.5
49 58 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Anders Klanderud Volvo VOC 17 6:55.2 1:27.7
49 71 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:55.2 1:27.7
51 61 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 6:59.6 1:32.1
52 67 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 17 7:00.7 1:33.2
53 904 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 7:02.5 1:35.0
54 56 Emil Bakken Karoline Myhre Opel Corsa gsi NAS 10 7:02.7 1:35.2
55 62 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:03.4 1:35.9
55 87 Eivind F. Morken Kjetil R. Jorde Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 7:03.4 1:35.9
57 23 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:03.6 1:36.1
58 69 Aleksander Wiik Simen N. Hagen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:06.1 1:38.6
59 78 Vidar Nordbø Endre Myran Volvo 240 NAS 11 7:06.7 1:39.2
60 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 7:09.6 1:42.1
61 73 Per Jakob Bjerkelund Marit Andersen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:11.1 1:43.6
62 75 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:11.3 1:43.8
63 63 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo VOC 17 7:12.1 1:44.6
64 76 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 7:15.1 1:47.6
65 77 Tommy Mythe Geir-Ingar Mythe Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:18.0 1:50.5
66 79 Richard Tafjord Olav Rekve Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 7:19.5 1:52.0
67 30 Kåre Edvard Ekeland Beint G. Erland Subaru Impreza A 4 7:20.7 1:53.2
68 84 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 7:22.6 1:55.1
69 82 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 7:44.5 2:17.0
70 72 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 7:48.1 2:20.6
71 86 Håkon Ask Magnus Bråthen Volvo DEB 19 7:49.6 2:22.1
72 29 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Citroèn Xara NAS 11 8:02.5 2:35.0
73 38 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 8:53.8 3:26.3
74 88 Per Eivind Eriksen Vidar Friberg Nilsen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 9:51.9 4:24.4
75 92 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 11:47.7 6:20.2
76 65 Ole Kristian Stenslet Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 240 VOC 17 15:40.4 10:12.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"