Resultater SS 1
Sigdalsrally 2010


Lengde: 13,79km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Jonas Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 7:43.0 0:00.0
2 2 Anders Grøndal Veronica Engan Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 8:06.0 0:23.0
3 5 Eyvind Brynildsen Denis Giraudet (F) Skoda Fabia S2000 A 4 8:19.0 0:36.0
4 3 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 8:22.0 0:39.0
5 4 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 8:28.0 0:45.0
6 93 P-G Andersson (S) Anders Fredriksson (S) Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 8:33.0 0:50.0
7 9 Anders Kjær Morten Erik Abrahamsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 8:44.0 1:01.0
8 12 Thomas Kvam Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 8:45.0 1:02.0
9 8 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 8:46.0 1:03.0
10 6 Trond Lyseng Pål Iversen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 8:47.0 1:04.0
11 17 Per Biksrud Stig Sollie Subaru Impreza STi A 4 8:48.0 1:05.0
12 10 Jerker Axelsson (S) Mattias Andersson (S) Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 8:51.0 1:08.0
13 92 Marius Aasen Paul Inge Sætheren Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 8:53.0 1:10.0
14 19 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelbred Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 8:56.0 1:13.0
15 7 Svein Frustøl Peter S. Aamodt Ford Focus WRC N 8 8:58.0 1:15.0
15 11 Pontus Tidemand (S) Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 8:58.0 1:15.0
17 20 Vegard Gjellum Tom Andre Haldammen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 9:01.0 1:18.0
18 16 Egil Bentzen Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 9:04.0 1:21.0
19 30 Kåre Edvard Ekeland Beint G. Erland Subaru Impreza A 4 9:08.0 1:25.0
20 22 Atle Bjørklund Espen Grorud Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 9:17.0 1:34.0
21 21 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 9:19.0 1:36.0
22 25 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 9:22.0 1:39.0
23 26 Geir Helge Frøslid Ragnar Engen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 9:27.0 1:44.0
24 13 Peder Økseter Tore Lingjærde Ford Fiesta ST N 3 9:29.0 1:46.0
25 27 Herman Tank-Nielsen Kristin Brekke Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 9:30.0 1:47.0
26 40 Arild Tveit Odd Bjørnestøl Renault Clio Sport N 3 9:32.0 1:49.0
27 28 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO IX A 4 9:36.0 1:53.0
28 24 Øivind Lehre Lasse Lehre Subaru Impreza STi A 4 9:37.0 1:54.0
29 34 Marius Dahl Kay Ødegård Ford Fiesta ST N 3 9:40.0 1:57.0
30 33 Jørn Moen Helge Martin Utengen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 9:42.0 1:59.0
31 41 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Ford Fiesta ST N 3 9:43.0 2:00.0
32 15 Terje Sauthon Jan Vegard Johansen Subaru Impreza STi N 8 9:44.0 2:01.0
32 37 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Otterstad Ford Fiesta ST N 3 9:44.0 2:01.0
34 89 Nils Tronrud Arne-Ingar Stulen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 9:45.0 2:02.0
35 35 Tore Smørgrav Gøril Undebakke Renault Clio N 3 9:47.0 2:04.0
36 31 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 9:51.0 2:08.0
37 14 Jo Inge Bakken Per Gunnar Årnes Ford Fiesta R2 A 6 9:56.0 2:13.0
38 45 Bjørn Audun Jokerud Karin Elise Fossen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 9:59.0 2:16.0
39 51 Stian Håre Arne Håre Nissan Almera GTI N 9 10:01.0 2:18.0
40 38 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Ford Fiesta ST N 3 10:06.0 2:23.0
41 49 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 10:07.0 2:24.0
42 53 Olav Fredriksen Eivind Thorsby Volvo 940 N 9 10:08.0 2:25.0
42 39 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Opel Kadett NAS 10 10:08.0 2:25.0
44 94 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 N 9 10:13.0 2:30.0
45 54 Dyre Erling Fredriksen Thomas Westeng Toyota Celica GT NAS 13 10:20.0 2:37.0
46 71 Frank Tore Larsen Torstein Eriksen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 10:21.0 2:38.0
47 47 Tor Helge Halland Trond Grøtjorden Nissan Almera N 9 10:22.0 2:39.0
47 46 Tom Kristian Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Volvo 240 N 9 10:22.0 2:39.0
49 90 Jens E. Eriksen Leif Arne Neset Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 10:25.0 2:42.0
50 59 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 10:29.0 2:46.0
51 901 Steve Røkland Frode Winther Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 10:35.0 2:52.0
52 42 Andreas Wiik Frode Solheim Renault Clio Sport N 3 10:38.0 2:55.0
53 69 Aleksander Wiik Simen N. Hagen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 10:39.0 2:56.0
54 56 Emil Bakken Karoline Myhre Opel Corsa gsi NAS 10 10:44.0 3:01.0
55 43 Trond Arne Berg Kjetil Nygård Ford Puma S1600 A 6 10:45.0 3:02.0
55 76 Harald Larsen Steinar Larsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 10:45.0 3:02.0
57 904 Thor Gunnar Hagen Thor Einar Hagen Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 10:47.0 3:04.0
58 60 Roger Andy Sjøgren Lasse Berg Volvo VOC 17 10:48.0 3:05.0
58 67 Bjørn Ola Grøterud Ole Christian Brekke Volvo 240 VOC 17 10:48.0 3:05.0
58 74 Magne Fagerli Roar Sundsten Peugeot 306 NAS 11 10:48.0 3:05.0
61 29 Pekka Lundefaret Hege Veronica Haldammen Citroèn Xara NAS 11 10:49.0 3:06.0
62 44 Marlene Engan Anders Wangen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 10:51.0 3:08.0
63 23 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 940 VOC 17 10:53.0 3:10.0
64 61 Tobias Røine Cato Ruud Volvo VOC 17 10:54.0 3:11.0
64 87 Eivind F. Morken Kjetil R. Jorde Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 10:54.0 3:11.0
66 68 Atle Redalen Kim Ørjan Redalen Volvo VOC 17 10:56.0 3:13.0
67 903 Sindre Furuseth Øyvind R. Beckstrøm Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 10:57.0 3:14.0
68 36 Jan Tore Nilsen Harald Faugstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 10:59.0 3:16.0
69 73 Per Jakob Bjerkelund Marit Andersen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 11:01.0 3:18.0
70 62 Carl-Borge Røsen Anders Lindstad Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:02.0 3:19.0
71 65 Ole Kristian Stenslet Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 240 VOC 17 11:10.0 3:27.0
72 83 Lars Jørgen Brennhagen Jon Erik Brennhagen Volvo 242 VOC 18 11:12.0 3:29.0
73 902 Kristian Haugland Jan Einar Ingier Nissan Almera GTI UNG 20 11:15.0 3:32.0
74 64 Assar Granum Ole Johnny Winther Volvo 740 VOC 17 11:16.0 3:33.0
75 58 Jan Kåre Wilsberg Anders Klanderud Volvo VOC 17 11:19.0 3:36.0
75 84 Ståle R. Grinden Simen Melby Volvo 240 VOC 18 11:19.0 3:36.0
77 63 Erik Andre Sønju Kjetil Knudsen Volvo VOC 17 11:26.0 3:43.0
78 75 Jan Roger Hvammen Robert Palm Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 11:30.0 3:47.0
79 72 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Volvo 240 NAS 11 11:34.0 3:51.0
80 82 Tomas Jenssen Harald Bråthen VW Golf NAS 12 11:42.0 3:59.0
81 79 Richard Tafjord Olav Rekve Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 11:57.0 4:14.0
82 77 Tommy Mythe Geir-Ingar Mythe Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 13:03.0 5:20.0
83 86 Håkon Ask Magnus Bråthen Volvo DEB 19 13:23.0 5:40.0
84 88 Per Eivind Eriksen Vidar Friberg Nilsen Opel Ascona B DEB 19 14:51.0 7:08.0
85 78 Vidar Nordbø Endre Myran Volvo 240 NAS 11 15:40.0 7:57.0
86 18 Richard Haget Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru Impreza STi * A 4 15:46.0 8:03.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"