Resultater SS 7
Sigdalsrally 2020


Lengde: 15,18km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 9:25.2 0:00.0
2 18 Thomas Thunström Tom Törngren Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:42.3 0:17.1
3 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta A 2 9:53.5 0:28.3
4 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën A 2 10:01.4 0:36.2
5 12 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:09.9 0:44.7
6 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 10:14.5 0:49.3
7 11 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:14.7 0:49.5
8 15 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 10:17.1 0:51.9
9 35 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 10:21.0 0:55.8
10 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 10:21.7 0:56.5
11 21 Mattias Olsson Erik Gustafsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:22.6 0:57.4
12 4 Andreas Wiik Alexander Conradi Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 10:23.4 0:58.2
13 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 10:26.7 1:01.5
14 23 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 10:28.5 1:03.3
15 39 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 10:31.2 1:06.0
16 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:45.6 1:20.4
17 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 10:47.1 1:21.9
18 46 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 10:54.6 1:29.4
19 52 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 10:56.6 1:31.4
20 47 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 10:57.1 1:31.9
21 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 10:58.0 1:32.8
21 22 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Mitsubishi EVO X N 3 10:58.0 1:32.8
23 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 11:00.3 1:35.1
24 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 11:02.5 1:37.3
25 31 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 11:02.9 1:37.7
26 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 11:03.6 1:38.4
27 43 Geir Ingar Mythe Torkjell Westheim BMW m3 NAS 10 11:06.7 1:41.5
28 67 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 11:10.7 1:45.5
29 37 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 11:16.6 1:51.4
30 41 Thomas Bryntesson Ulf Rinden Volvo 240 NAS 10 11:16.9 1:51.7
31 24 Adam Westlund David Arhusiander ford fiesta A 5 11:17.6 1:52.4
32 44 Stian Håre Morten Strand Volvo 940 NAS 10 11:22.4 1:57.2
33 54 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:28.3 2:03.1
34 68 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:28.7 2:03.5
35 58 Bjørn Maurtvedt Hedda Turvoll Lien Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 11:29.4 2:04.2
36 51 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru NAS 13 11:35.0 2:09.8
37 56 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella aas Volvo NAS 10 11:39.1 2:13.9
38 71 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 11:42.2 2:17.0
39 49 Per Arne Enger Monica W. Pedersen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 11:44.3 2:19.1
40 64 Philip N. Bakken Vegar Myrli Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:58.7 2:33.5
41 25 Ada Marie Hvaal Gunhild Hvaal Renault twingo A 5 11:59.9 2:34.7
42 65 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 10 12:01.0 2:35.8
43 17 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 12:03.5 2:38.3
44 69 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 12:03.8 2:38.6
45 76 Vegard Gjellum Camilla Gjellum Volvo 940 VOC 17 12:05.0 2:39.8
46 66 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 242 NAS 10 12:17.0 2:51.8
47 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt Håkon Olaf Johannessen Nissan Almera UNG 20 12:17.2 2:52.0
48 85 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort mk 2 DEB 19 12:23.2 2:58.0
49 82 Einar Ruud Aleksander Hamre Volvo 242 VOC 17 12:23.5 2:58.3
50 57 Nils Hillestad Trond Tafjord Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:24.5 2:59.3
51 80 Vetle Braskerud Marte Lystgård Volvo VOC 17 12:30.6 3:05.4
52 60 Åge Hansen Marie Hofsløkken Subaru Impreza NAS 13 12:37.5 3:12.3
53 70 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 12:46.5 3:21.3
54 77 Gaute Hofton Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volvo 242 VOC 17 12:49.1 3:23.9
55 73 Trond Magne Sandvik Kristian Kristiansen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 12:50.0 3:24.8
56 84 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 242 DEB 19 13:00.9 3:35.7
57 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 13:02.7 3:37.5
58 81 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 240 VOC 17 13:23.5 3:58.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"