Resultater SS 6
Sigdalsrally 2020


Lengde: 9,72km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 5:04.1 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta A 2 5:15.6 0:11.5
3 18 Thomas Thunström Tom Törngren Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:18.6 0:14.5
4 16 Stig Andervang John Stigh Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:21.1 0:17.0
5 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën A 2 5:31.6 0:27.5
6 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 5:32.3 0:28.2
7 11 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:35.3 0:31.2
8 23 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 5:35.5 0:31.4
9 4 Andreas Wiik Alexander Conradi Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 5:39.5 0:35.4
10 12 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:39.9 0:35.8
11 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 5:41.7 0:37.6
11 15 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 5:41.7 0:37.6
13 21 Mattias Olsson Erik Gustafsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:42.2 0:38.1
14 39 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 5:44.6 0:40.5
15 35 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 5:48.1 0:44.0
16 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:51.8 0:47.7
17 22 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Mitsubishi EVO X N 3 5:53.3 0:49.2
18 52 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 5:54.0 0:49.9
19 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 5:54.4 0:50.3
20 31 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:56.2 0:52.1
21 43 Geir Ingar Mythe Torkjell Westheim BMW m3 NAS 10 5:56.7 0:52.6
22 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:56.8 0:52.7
23 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 5:57.9 0:53.8
24 24 Adam Westlund David Arhusiander ford fiesta A 5 5:59.1 0:55.0
25 46 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 5:59.2 0:55.1
26 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 5:59.3 0:55.2
27 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 5:59.6 0:55.5
28 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:59.9 0:55.8
29 47 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 6:01.3 0:57.2
30 41 Thomas Bryntesson Ulf Rinden Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:01.7 0:57.6
31 67 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 6:03.1 0:59.0
32 44 Stian Håre Morten Strand Volvo 940 NAS 10 6:06.5 1:02.4
33 37 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 6:06.6 1:02.5
34 64 Philip N. Bakken Vegar Myrli Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:15.1 1:11.0
35 71 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 6:15.5 1:11.4
36 48 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:15.8 1:11.7
37 68 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:17.7 1:13.6
38 54 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:18.2 1:14.1
39 56 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella aas Volvo NAS 10 6:26.0 1:21.9
40 25 Ada Marie Hvaal Gunhild Hvaal Renault twingo A 5 6:27.4 1:23.3
41 49 Per Arne Enger Monica W. Pedersen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 6:28.1 1:24.0
42 51 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru NAS 13 6:29.5 1:25.4
43 69 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:31.5 1:27.4
44 82 Einar Ruud Aleksander Hamre Volvo 242 VOC 17 6:32.6 1:28.5
45 76 Vegard Gjellum Camilla Gjellum Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:32.7 1:28.6
46 80 Vetle Braskerud Marte Lystgård Volvo VOC 17 6:33.4 1:29.3
47 66 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:33.6 1:29.5
48 17 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 6:37.0 1:32.9
49 57 Nils Hillestad Trond Tafjord Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:45.0 1:40.9
50 60 Åge Hansen Marie Hofsløkken Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:46.2 1:42.1
51 58 Bjørn Maurtvedt Hedda Turvoll Lien Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 6:48.7 1:44.6
52 65 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 10 6:50.1 1:46.0
53 70 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 6:54.4 1:50.3
54 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 7:03.1 1:59.0
55 77 Gaute Hofton Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volvo 242 VOC 17 7:03.3 1:59.2
56 73 Trond Magne Sandvik Kristian Kristiansen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 7:05.7 2:01.6
57 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt Håkon Olaf Johannessen Nissan Almera UNG 20 12:17.2 7:13.1
58 85 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort mk 2 DEB 19 12:23.2 7:19.1
59 81 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:23.5 7:19.4
60 84 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 242 DEB 19 13:00.9 7:56.8
61 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 22:09.1 17:05.0
62 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 29:15.4 24:11.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"