Resultater SS 5
Sigdalsrally 2020


Lengde: 16,17km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 9:06.0 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta A 2 9:12.7 0:06.7
3 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:13.4 0:07.4
4 18 Thomas Thunström Tom Törngren Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:30.1 0:24.1
5 16 Stig Andervang John Stigh Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:33.0 0:27.0
6 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën A 2 9:33.7 0:27.7
7 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:56.5 0:50.5
8 12 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:57.4 0:51.4
9 11 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:02.3 0:56.3
10 4 Andreas Wiik Alexander Conradi Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 10:05.8 0:59.8
11 15 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 10:08.4 1:02.4
12 23 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 10:11.5 1:05.5
13 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 10:12.3 1:06.3
14 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:12.5 1:06.5
15 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 10:12.7 1:06.7
16 21 Mattias Olsson Erik Gustafsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:14.7 1:08.7
17 35 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 10:20.7 1:14.7
18 39 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 10:26.5 1:20.5
19 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 10:27.8 1:21.8
20 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:35.1 1:29.1
21 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 10:38.5 1:32.5
21 67 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 10:38.5 1:32.5
23 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:38.6 1:32.6
24 22 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Mitsubishi EVO X N 3 10:40.2 1:34.2
25 46 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 10:41.2 1:35.2
26 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 10:46.2 1:40.2
27 43 Geir Ingar Mythe Torkjell Westheim BMW m3 NAS 10 10:46.3 1:40.3
28 47 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 10:47.0 1:41.0
29 41 Thomas Bryntesson Ulf Rinden Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:50.6 1:44.6
30 31 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:51.0 1:45.0
31 37 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 10:51.4 1:45.4
32 52 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 10:54.7 1:48.7
33 48 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru Impreza NAS 13 10:55.4 1:49.4
34 24 Adam Westlund David Arhusiander ford fiesta A 5 10:59.5 1:53.5
35 44 Stian Håre Morten Strand Volvo 940 NAS 10 11:02.8 1:56.8
36 27 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 11:04.5 1:58.5
37 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 11:09.4 2:03.4
38 68 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:11.8 2:05.8
39 45 Tor helge Halland Vegard Halland Volvo NAS 10 11:19.1 2:13.1
40 26 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 11:24.8 2:18.8
41 64 Philip N. Bakken Vegar Myrli Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:25.2 2:19.2
42 51 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru NAS 13 11:34.3 2:28.3
42 54 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:34.3 2:28.3
44 71 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 11:35.4 2:29.4
45 17 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 11:35.7 2:29.7
46 76 Vegard Gjellum Camilla Gjellum Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:41.7 2:35.7
47 80 Vetle Braskerud Marte Lystgård Volvo VOC 17 11:42.1 2:36.1
48 78 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 11:42.2 2:36.2
49 25 Ada Marie Hvaal Gunhild Hvaal Renault twingo A 5 11:43.0 2:37.0
50 56 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella aas Volvo NAS 10 11:44.7 2:38.7
51 69 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 11:46.2 2:40.2
52 57 Nils Hillestad Trond Tafjord Volvo 240 NAS 10 11:51.2 2:45.2
53 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt Håkon Olaf Johannessen Nissan Almera UNG 20 11:56.7 2:50.7
54 66 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 242 NAS 10 12:00.5 2:54.5
55 65 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 10 12:01.6 2:55.6
56 49 Per Arne Enger Monica W. Pedersen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 12:07.3 3:01.3
57 58 Bjørn Maurtvedt Hedda Turvoll Lien Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 12:09.1 3:03.1
58 77 Gaute Hofton Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volvo 242 VOC 17 12:20.3 3:14.3
59 82 Einar Ruud Aleksander Hamre Volvo 242 VOC 17 12:21.1 3:15.1
60 70 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 12:21.3 3:15.3
61 60 Åge Hansen Marie Hofsløkken Subaru Impreza NAS 13 12:26.3 3:20.3
61 85 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort mk 2 DEB 19 12:26.3 3:20.3
63 73 Trond Magne Sandvik Kristian Kristiansen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 12:49.1 3:43.1
64 81 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:52.3 3:46.3
65 84 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 242 DEB 19 12:53.8 3:47.8
66 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 12:54.5 3:48.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"