Resultater SS 4
Sigdalsrally 2020


Lengde: 7,14km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 4:09.8 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:14.0 0:04.2
3 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta A 2 4:15.9 0:06.1
4 18 Thomas Thunström Tom Törngren Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:17.3 0:07.5
5 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën A 2 4:25.0 0:15.2
6 16 Stig Andervang John Stigh Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:33.5 0:23.7
7 12 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:35.2 0:25.4
8 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:36.7 0:26.9
9 21 Mattias Olsson Erik Gustafsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:36.9 0:27.1
9 4 Andreas Wiik Alexander Conradi Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 4:36.9 0:27.1
11 15 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 4:39.0 0:29.2
12 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 4:40.4 0:30.6
13 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:40.7 0:30.9
14 35 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 4:42.1 0:32.3
15 39 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 4:42.3 0:32.5
16 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 4:44.0 0:34.2
17 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 4:45.1 0:35.3
18 23 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 4:46.7 0:36.9
19 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:48.4 0:38.6
20 11 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:49.9 0:40.1
21 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 4:50.4 0:40.6
22 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 4:51.4 0:41.6
23 52 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 4:54.0 0:44.2
24 37 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 4:54.2 0:44.4
25 22 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Mitsubishi EVO X N 3 4:54.5 0:44.7
26 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:54.7 0:44.9
27 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 4:55.2 0:45.4
28 47 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 4:56.7 0:46.9
29 46 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 4:56.9 0:47.1
30 31 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:57.7 0:47.9
31 41 Thomas Bryntesson Ulf Rinden Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:58.7 0:48.9
32 43 Geir Ingar Mythe Torkjell Westheim BMW m3 NAS 10 4:59.0 0:49.2
33 48 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru Impreza NAS 13 4:59.3 0:49.5
34 44 Stian Håre Morten Strand Volvo 940 NAS 10 5:00.9 0:51.1
35 45 Tor helge Halland Vegard Halland Volvo NAS 10 5:04.6 0:54.8
36 26 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 5:08.4 0:58.6
37 24 Adam Westlund David Arhusiander ford fiesta A 5 5:09.1 0:59.3
38 27 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 5:12.6 1:02.8
39 71 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 5:12.8 1:03.0
40 68 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:14.4 1:04.6
41 67 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 5:15.0 1:05.2
42 17 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 5:16.4 1:06.6
43 51 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru NAS 13 5:17.0 1:07.2
44 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt Håkon Olaf Johannessen Nissan Almera UNG 20 5:18.0 1:08.2
45 64 Philip N. Bakken Vegar Myrli Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:19.6 1:09.8
46 56 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella aas Volvo NAS 10 5:20.3 1:10.5
47 54 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:20.7 1:10.9
48 80 Vetle Braskerud Marte Lystgård Volvo VOC 17 5:24.7 1:14.9
49 78 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:24.9 1:15.1
50 69 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 5:25.0 1:15.2
51 76 Vegard Gjellum Camilla Gjellum Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:25.8 1:16.0
52 65 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 10 5:26.0 1:16.2
53 25 Ada Marie Hvaal Gunhild Hvaal Renault twingo A 5 5:27.0 1:17.2
54 49 Per Arne Enger Monica W. Pedersen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 5:28.1 1:18.3
55 70 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 5:28.4 1:18.6
56 58 Bjørn Maurtvedt Hedda Turvoll Lien Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 5:29.6 1:19.8
57 66 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:33.5 1:23.7
58 85 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort mk 2 DEB 19 5:35.2 1:25.4
59 57 Nils Hillestad Trond Tafjord Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:41.4 1:31.6
60 82 Einar Ruud Aleksander Hamre Volvo 242 VOC 17 5:46.2 1:36.4
61 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:48.3 1:38.5
62 81 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:48.5 1:38.7
63 60 Åge Hansen Marie Hofsløkken Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:49.6 1:39.8
64 73 Trond Magne Sandvik Kristian Kristiansen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 5:52.8 1:43.0
65 84 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 242 DEB 19 6:03.9 1:54.1
66 77 Gaute Hofton Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volvo 242 VOC 17 6:21.7 2:11.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"