Resultater SS 3
Sigdalsrally 2020


Lengde: 9,58km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 4:55.4 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:01.6 0:06.2
3 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta A 2 5:02.5 0:07.1
4 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën A 2 5:14.7 0:19.3
5 18 Thomas Thunström Tom Törngren Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:15.5 0:20.1
6 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 5:21.7 0:26.3
7 15 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 5:22.5 0:27.1
7 23 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 5:22.5 0:27.1
9 12 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:23.7 0:28.3
10 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:24.2 0:28.8
10 4 Andreas Wiik Alexander Conradi Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 5:24.2 0:28.8
12 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 5:27.3 0:31.9
13 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:30.2 0:34.8
14 39 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 5:32.5 0:37.1
15 35 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 5:32.9 0:37.5
16 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:34.1 0:38.7
17 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 5:36.5 0:41.1
17 21 Mattias Olsson Erik Gustafsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:36.5 0:41.1
19 16 Stig Andervang John Stigh Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:36.6 0:41.2
20 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 5:36.9 0:41.5
21 47 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 5:39.1 0:43.7
22 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:40.6 0:45.2
23 22 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Mitsubishi EVO X N 3 5:41.7 0:46.3
24 46 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 5:45.6 0:50.2
25 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 5:45.9 0:50.5
26 43 Geir Ingar Mythe Torkjell Westheim BMW m3 NAS 10 5:46.8 0:51.4
27 31 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:48.1 0:52.7
28 41 Thomas Bryntesson Ulf Rinden Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:48.5 0:53.1
29 68 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:49.8 0:54.4
30 48 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:52.7 0:57.3
31 37 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 5:53.0 0:57.6
32 67 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 5:54.6 0:59.2
33 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 5:54.7 0:59.3
34 26 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 5:55.1 0:59.7
35 27 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 5:56.8 1:01.4
36 44 Stian Håre Morten Strand Volvo 940 NAS 10 5:57.1 1:01.7
37 45 Tor helge Halland Vegard Halland Volvo NAS 10 5:59.7 1:04.3
38 24 Adam Westlund David Arhusiander ford fiesta A 5 6:04.8 1:09.4
39 17 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 6:05.2 1:09.8
40 56 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella aas Volvo NAS 10 6:07.0 1:11.6
41 71 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 6:07.9 1:12.5
42 40 Jim Roger Haugom Lars Martin Stensbøl Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 6:09.2 1:13.8
43 49 Per Arne Enger Monica W. Pedersen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 6:09.3 1:13.9
44 25 Ada Marie Hvaal Gunhild Hvaal Renault twingo A 5 6:14.1 1:18.7
45 65 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 10 6:14.9 1:19.5
46 69 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:18.4 1:23.0
47 64 Philip N. Bakken Vegar Myrli Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:18.5 1:23.1
48 51 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru NAS 13 6:18.8 1:23.4
49 57 Nils Hillestad Trond Tafjord Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:18.9 1:23.5
50 78 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:21.7 1:26.3
51 76 Vegard Gjellum Camilla Gjellum Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:22.4 1:27.0
52 66 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:23.0 1:27.6
53 58 Bjørn Maurtvedt Hedda Turvoll Lien Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 6:24.3 1:28.9
54 55 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:25.0 1:29.6
55 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt Håkon Olaf Johannessen Nissan Almera UNG 20 6:26.7 1:31.3
56 80 Vetle Braskerud Marte Lystgård Volvo VOC 17 6:26.9 1:31.5
57 70 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 6:31.0 1:35.6
58 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:31.7 1:36.3
59 85 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort mk 2 DEB 19 6:32.6 1:37.2
60 60 Åge Hansen Marie Hofsløkken Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:41.9 1:46.5
61 82 Einar Ruud Aleksander Hamre Volvo 242 VOC 17 6:43.3 1:47.9
62 77 Gaute Hofton Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volvo 242 VOC 17 6:44.0 1:48.6
63 73 Trond Magne Sandvik Kristian Kristiansen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 6:47.4 1:52.0
64 54 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:48.6 1:53.2
65 84 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 242 DEB 19 6:50.0 1:54.6
66 81 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:53.1 1:57.7
67 72 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 NAS 11 6:54.1 1:58.7
68 52 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 9:25.0 4:29.6
69 11 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:19.8 6:24.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"