Resultater SS 2
Sigdalsrally 2020


Lengde: 15,18km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 9:06.2 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta A 2 9:17.9 0:11.7
3 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:20.8 0:14.6
4 18 Thomas Thunström Tom Törngren Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:32.4 0:26.2
5 16 Stig Andervang John Stigh Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:38.1 0:31.9
6 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën A 2 9:41.2 0:35.0
7 11 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:46.2 0:40.0
8 4 Andreas Wiik Alexander Conradi Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 9:48.8 0:42.6
9 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:59.9 0:53.7
10 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 10:00.9 0:54.7
11 12 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:01.2 0:55.0
12 15 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 10:02.8 0:56.6
13 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:12.7 1:06.5
14 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 10:18.9 1:12.7
15 23 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 10:21.4 1:15.2
16 39 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 10:23.0 1:16.8
17 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:23.6 1:17.4
18 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 10:25.1 1:18.9
19 35 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 10:29.0 1:22.8
20 21 Mattias Olsson Erik Gustafsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:31.0 1:24.8
21 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 10:32.8 1:26.6
22 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:36.3 1:30.1
23 47 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 10:37.2 1:31.0
24 22 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Mitsubishi EVO X N 3 10:37.5 1:31.3
25 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 10:39.7 1:33.5
26 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 10:45.0 1:38.8
27 31 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:47.8 1:41.6
28 48 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru Impreza NAS 13 10:50.3 1:44.1
29 52 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 10:51.1 1:44.9
30 40 Jim Roger Haugom Lars Martin Stensbøl Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 10:53.0 1:46.8
31 46 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 10:53.9 1:47.7
32 53 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 10:54.8 1:48.6
33 37 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 10:58.0 1:51.8
33 43 Geir Ingar Mythe Torkjell Westheim BMW m3 NAS 10 10:58.0 1:51.8
35 27 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 11:04.4 1:58.2
36 44 Stian Håre Morten Strand Volvo 940 NAS 10 11:07.0 2:00.8
37 67 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 11:08.4 2:02.2
38 41 Thomas Bryntesson Ulf Rinden Volvo 240 NAS 10 11:10.0 2:03.8
39 26 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 11:10.6 2:04.4
40 68 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:11.4 2:05.2
41 24 Adam Westlund David Arhusiander ford fiesta A 5 11:11.5 2:05.3
42 55 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:14.8 2:08.6
43 54 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:17.7 2:11.5
44 25 Ada Marie Hvaal Gunhild Hvaal Renault twingo A 5 11:19.2 2:13.0
45 45 Tor helge Halland Vegard Halland Volvo NAS 10 11:19.3 2:13.1
46 17 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 11:21.5 2:15.3
47 56 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella aas Volvo NAS 10 11:27.7 2:21.5
48 71 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 11:27.8 2:21.6
49 49 Per Arne Enger Monica W. Pedersen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 11:35.7 2:29.5
50 51 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru NAS 13 11:37.8 2:31.6
51 38 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud Rita Dragseth Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 11:41.0 2:34.8
52 64 Philip N. Bakken Vegar Myrli Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:44.7 2:38.5
53 57 Nils Hillestad Trond Tafjord Volvo 240 NAS 10 11:46.8 2:40.6
54 69 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 11:47.7 2:41.5
55 65 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 10 11:52.2 2:46.0
56 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt Håkon Olaf Johannessen Nissan Almera UNG 20 11:57.7 2:51.5
57 80 Vetle Braskerud Marte Lystgård Volvo VOC 17 12:00.4 2:54.2
58 76 Vegard Gjellum Camilla Gjellum Volvo 940 VOC 17 12:05.8 2:59.6
59 66 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 242 NAS 10 12:09.2 3:03.0
60 82 Einar Ruud Aleksander Hamre Volvo 242 VOC 17 12:10.2 3:04.0
61 58 Bjørn Maurtvedt Hedda Turvoll Lien Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 12:11.3 3:05.1
62 34 Jarle Lippert Sylva Høyholm Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 12:16.0 3:09.8
63 85 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort mk 2 DEB 19 12:16.3 3:10.1
64 60 Åge Hansen Marie Hofsløkken Subaru Impreza NAS 13 12:19.5 3:13.3
65 70 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 12:20.8 3:14.6
66 78 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:23.4 3:17.2
67 72 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 NAS 11 12:37.5 3:31.3
68 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 12:43.1 3:36.9
69 73 Trond Magne Sandvik Kristian Kristiansen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 12:48.1 3:41.9
70 84 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 242 DEB 19 12:49.7 3:43.5
71 74 Marius Evjen Raymond Berntsen Opel Corsa GSI NAS 12 12:53.1 3:46.9
72 81 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:55.6 3:49.4
73 77 Gaute Hofton Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volvo 242 VOC 17 13:38.3 4:32.1
74 79 Vegar Aasen Stian Skagsoset Volvo 940 VOC 17 17:57.3 8:51.1

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"