Resultater SS 1
Sigdalsrally 2020


Lengde: 9,72km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 4:54.4 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta A 2 4:56.6 0:02.2
3 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:02.1 0:07.7
4 18 Thomas Thunström Tom Törngren Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:08.1 0:13.7
5 16 Stig Andervang John Stigh Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:17.6 0:23.2
6 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën A 2 5:20.0 0:25.6
7 11 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:26.5 0:32.1
8 21 Mattias Olsson Erik Gustafsson Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:26.6 0:32.2
8 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 5:26.6 0:32.2
10 15 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 5:28.1 0:33.7
11 4 Andreas Wiik Alexander Conradi Mini John Works Cooper WRC A 1 5:29.6 0:35.2
12 23 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 5:31.3 0:36.9
13 12 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:32.1 0:37.7
14 7 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 5:36.7 0:42.3
15 39 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 5:37.3 0:42.9
16 3 Martin Nygård Tina Olsen Subaru STI NAS 13 5:37.7 0:43.3
17 13 Stian Brøderud Mads Ola Stensbøl Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:37.8 0:43.4
18 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:39.2 0:44.8
19 35 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi NAS 13 5:39.3 0:44.9
20 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 5:40.6 0:46.2
21 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 5:43.2 0:48.8
22 29 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Bjørn Vidar Brynildsen Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 5:48.1 0:53.7
23 41 Thomas Bryntesson Ulf Rinden Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:49.0 0:54.6
24 36 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru NAS 13 5:49.4 0:55.0
25 40 Jim Roger Haugom Lars Martin Stensbøl Mitsubishi Evo VI NAS 13 5:49.6 0:55.2
25 22 Simon Andersson Urban Fröjd Mitsubishi EVO X N 3 5:49.6 0:55.2
27 20 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:50.3 0:55.9
28 52 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 5:50.5 0:56.1
29 31 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:50.9 0:56.5
30 50 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Mitsubishi Evo VII NAS 13 5:51.2 0:56.8
30 47 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford NAS 11 5:51.2 0:56.8
32 53 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 5:53.7 0:59.3
33 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:54.1 0:59.7
34 27 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 5:56.2 1:01.8
35 37 Morten Gravermoen Ronald Haug Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 5:58.6 1:04.2
36 46 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 5:59.4 1:05.0
37 43 Geir Ingar Mythe Torkjell Westheim BMW m3 NAS 10 6:00.1 1:05.7
38 24 Adam Westlund David Arhusiander ford fiesta A 5 6:00.9 1:06.5
39 44 Stian Håre Morten Strand Volvo 940 NAS 10 6:01.8 1:07.4
40 26 Heine Rudi Sunniva Rudi Peugeot 206 NAS 11 6:04.7 1:10.3
41 48 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:05.1 1:10.7
42 71 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Seat Ibiza NAS 11 6:05.8 1:11.4
43 67 Amund Lund Reistad Oddmund Hansen Westby Volvo NAS 10 6:07.9 1:13.5
44 55 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:08.0 1:13.6
45 45 Tor helge Halland Vegard Halland Volvo NAS 10 6:13.7 1:19.3
46 34 Jarle Lippert Sylva Høyholm Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 6:14.8 1:20.4
47 68 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:16.9 1:22.5
47 54 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:16.9 1:22.5
49 49 Per Arne Enger Monica W. Pedersen Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 6:17.6 1:23.2
50 25 Ada Marie Hvaal Gunhild Hvaal Renault twingo A 5 6:19.3 1:24.9
51 64 Philip N. Bakken Vegar Myrli Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:19.5 1:25.1
52 17 Thea Turvoll Lien Trond Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 6:19.9 1:25.5
53 28 Roger Hansen Tor Gunnar Hagen Escort rs VET 15 6:20.4 1:26.0
54 56 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella aas Volvo NAS 10 6:22.9 1:28.5
55 38 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud Rita Dragseth Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 6:26.1 1:31.7
56 82 Einar Ruud Aleksander Hamre Volvo 242 VOC 17 6:28.4 1:34.0
57 80 Vetle Braskerud Marte Lystgård Volvo VOC 17 6:29.5 1:35.1
58 69 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:30.9 1:36.5
59 51 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru NAS 13 6:31.0 1:36.6
60 901 Ole Henry Steinsholt Håkon Olaf Johannessen Nissan Almera UNG 20 6:33.0 1:38.6
61 78 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:34.6 1:40.2
62 57 Nils Hillestad Trond Tafjord Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:37.0 1:42.6
63 65 Tor Inge Dahl Joakim Edquist Volvo NAS 10 6:38.9 1:44.5
64 76 Vegard Gjellum Camilla Gjellum Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:39.3 1:44.9
65 58 Bjørn Maurtvedt Hedda Turvoll Lien Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 6:40.5 1:46.1
66 77 Gaute Hofton Henrik Ø. Johannessen Volvo 242 VOC 17 6:44.2 1:49.8
67 72 Anders Gjestrum-Larsen Leif Erik Gjestrum-Larsen Peugeot 206 NAS 11 6:44.4 1:50.0
68 60 Åge Hansen Marie Hofsløkken Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:45.8 1:51.4
69 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:46.9 1:52.5
70 70 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 6:48.0 1:53.6
71 79 Vegar Aasen Stian Skagsoset Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:48.1 1:53.7
72 85 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort mk 2 DEB 19 6:51.2 1:56.8
73 84 Tom Erik Sund Henrik Aarstad Volvo 242 DEB 19 6:56.5 2:02.1
74 81 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Eskild Granheim Volvo 240 VOC 17 7:00.8 2:06.4
75 75 André Hulbakk Jonas Hvambsal Toyota Corolla GTI NAS 12 7:02.1 2:07.7
76 73 Trond Magne Sandvik Kristian Kristiansen Nissan Almera Gti NAS 11 7:18.7 2:24.3
77 74 Marius Evjen Raymond Berntsen Opel Corsa GSI NAS 12 7:24.7 2:30.3
78 83 Karl Rumpler Oliver Rumpler, Volvo 740 VOC VOC 17 7:32.8 2:38.4
79 66 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 242 NAS 10 10:48.0 5:53.6
80 10 Mattias Ekström Stefan Bergman Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 16:15.6 11:21.2
81 8 Johan Kristoffersson Stig Rune Skjærmoen Volkswagen Polo R5 A 2 47:54.4 43:00.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"