Resultater SS 8
Sigdalsrally 2019


Lengde: 7,40km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:13.9 0:00.0
2 4 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW POLO R5 A 2 5:16.7 0:02.8
3 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:21.5 0:07.6
4 13 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:27.0 0:13.1
5 5 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:29.3 0:15.4
6 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:30.6 0:16.7
7 7 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:38.2 0:24.3
8 34 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 5:41.1 0:27.2
9 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 5:42.0 0:28.1
10 8 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:47.7 0:33.8
11 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:48.7 0:34.8
12 12 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 5:49.2 0:35.3
13 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:50.2 0:36.3
14 11 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:52.5 0:38.6
15 44 Trond Sveinsvoll Pål Iversen Mitsubishi NAS 13 5:56.8 0:42.9
16 33 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 5:57.2 0:43.3
17 41 Martin Nygård Peder Johansson Subaru STI NAS 13 5:57.8 0:43.9
18 43 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:03.1 0:49.2
19 36 Stein Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 6:04.7 0:50.8
20 21 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 6:07.0 0:53.1
20 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegar Halland Renault Clio N 7 6:07.0 0:53.1
22 35 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 6:09.8 0:55.9
23 20 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 6:19.1 1:05.2
24 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 6:23.1 1:09.2
25 38 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden volvo NAS 10 6:24.4 1:10.5
26 39 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:25.1 1:11.2
27 58 Steffen Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 6:27.1 1:13.2
28 63 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 6:31.1 1:17.2
29 81 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera DEB 19 6:35.5 1:21.6
30 83 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo 240 DEB 19 6:36.8 1:22.9
31 65 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:37.4 1:23.5
32 56 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 6:37.9 1:24.0
33 75 Mats Ivar Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:42.4 1:28.5
34 66 Richard Moen Geir Moen Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:43.0 1:29.1
35 59 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza kit car NAS 11 6:46.7 1:32.8
36 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Dag Nordstrand Nissan Almera UNG 20 6:47.9 1:34.0
37 26 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 6:52.7 1:38.8
38 73 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:54.6 1:40.7
39 70 Joakim Skalstad Morten Sætren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:01.1 1:47.2
40 67 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 7:04.2 1:50.3
41 37 Vidar Nordbø Raymond Grimesstad BMW M3 NAS 10 7:06.6 1:52.7
42 28 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta NAS 11 7:10.0 1:56.1
43 82 Kim Roar Johansen Christer Gundersen Opel Manta DEB 19 7:16.3 2:02.4
44 903 Markus Bakken Kjetil Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 7:49.4 2:35.5
45 79 Raymond Berntsen Marius Evjen Opel corsa DEB 19 7:50.5 2:36.6
46 80 André Hulbakk Nina Haugen Hulbakk Toyota Corolla Gti 16 v DEB 19 8:14.7 3:00.8
47 78 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:24.5 3:10.6
48 60 Knut Harald Henriksen Ronald Haug Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 8:25.3 3:11.4
49 27 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo A 5 11:02.0 5:48.1
50 55 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Lars Atle Nymoen Volvo 242 NAS 10 18:18.4 13:04.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"