Resultater SS 7
Sigdalsrally 2019


Lengde: 15,18km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 4 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW POLO R5 A 2 9:30.8 0:00.0
2 3 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:32.5 0:01.7
3 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:41.9 0:11.1
4 13 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:51.1 0:20.3
5 5 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:56.6 0:25.8
6 7 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 10:00.1 0:29.3
7 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:05.4 0:34.6
8 34 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 10:22.0 0:51.2
9 8 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:25.4 0:54.6
10 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 10:28.1 0:57.3
11 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 10:38.4 1:07.6
12 11 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:40.1 1:09.3
13 41 Martin Nygård Peder Johansson Subaru STI NAS 13 10:40.2 1:09.4
14 12 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 10:40.6 1:09.8
14 44 Trond Sveinsvoll Pål Iversen Mitsubishi NAS 13 10:40.6 1:09.8
16 33 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 10:53.4 1:22.6
17 36 Stein Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 10:54.6 1:23.8
18 35 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 10:59.0 1:28.2
19 21 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 11:00.3 1:29.5
20 40 Ole K. Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 11:02.2 1:31.4
21 43 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 11:06.0 1:35.2
22 39 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 11:10.3 1:39.5
23 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegar Halland Renault Clio N 7 11:11.5 1:40.7
24 55 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Lars Atle Nymoen Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:15.9 1:45.1
25 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:18.2 1:47.4
26 63 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 11:19.1 1:48.3
27 38 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden volvo NAS 10 11:22.2 1:51.4
28 27 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo A 5 11:23.3 1:52.5
29 37 Vidar Nordbø Raymond Grimesstad BMW M3 NAS 10 11:26.9 1:56.1
30 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 11:30.4 1:59.6
31 75 Mats Ivar Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:39.2 2:08.4
32 65 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:49.0 2:18.2
33 81 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera DEB 19 11:49.3 2:18.5
34 56 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 11:50.2 2:19.4
35 66 Richard Moen Geir Moen Volvo 240 NAS 10 11:53.4 2:22.6
36 83 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo 240 DEB 19 11:56.0 2:25.2
37 26 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 12:00.2 2:29.4
38 59 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza kit car NAS 11 12:00.7 2:29.9
39 60 Knut Harald Henriksen Ronald Haug Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 12:08.6 2:37.8
40 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Dag Nordstrand Nissan Almera UNG 20 12:19.3 2:48.5
41 67 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 12:20.2 2:49.4
42 73 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 12:23.6 2:52.8
43 28 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta NAS 11 12:28.5 2:57.7
44 70 Joakim Skalstad Morten Sætren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 12:36.4 3:05.6
45 82 Kim Roar Johansen Christer Gundersen Opel Manta DEB 19 12:51.9 3:21.1
46 58 Steffen Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 13:23.5 3:52.7
47 79 Raymond Berntsen Marius Evjen Opel corsa DEB 19 13:52.9 4:22.1
48 903 Markus Bakken Kjetil Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 14:07.8 4:37.0
49 80 André Hulbakk Nina Haugen Hulbakk Toyota Corolla Gti 16 v DEB 19 14:20.3 4:49.5
50 78 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 15:03.9 5:33.1
51 20 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 15:35.2 6:04.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"