Resultater SS 5
Sigdalsrally 2019


Lengde: 16,80km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:04.8 0:00.0
2 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:11.1 0:06.3
3 4 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW POLO R5 A 2 9:13.4 0:08.6
4 5 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:33.6 0:28.8
5 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:43.7 0:38.9
6 7 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:48.0 0:43.2
7 13 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:49.3 0:44.5
8 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 10:17.9 1:13.1
9 8 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:18.7 1:13.9
10 34 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 10:20.8 1:16.0
11 15 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 10:24.7 1:19.9
12 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:26.4 1:21.6
13 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 10:26.9 1:22.1
14 44 Trond Sveinsvoll Pål Iversen Mitsubishi NAS 13 10:28.4 1:23.6
15 17 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 10:28.9 1:24.1
16 33 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 10:29.2 1:24.4
17 41 Martin Nygård Peder Johansson Subaru STI NAS 13 10:29.5 1:24.7
18 35 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 10:44.6 1:39.8
19 11 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:47.9 1:43.1
20 50 Thomas Bryntesson Hans Johan Persson Mattson Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:49.5 1:44.7
21 21 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 10:50.1 1:45.3
22 12 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 10:50.4 1:45.6
23 36 Stein Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 10:56.7 1:51.9
24 902 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 10:57.2 1:52.4
25 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegar Halland Renault Clio N 7 10:57.9 1:53.1
26 43 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:58.7 1:53.9
27 58 Steffen Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 10:59.2 1:54.4
28 39 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 11:02.0 1:57.2
29 55 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Lars Atle Nymoen Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:02.1 1:57.3
30 25 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 11:02.3 1:57.5
31 40 Ole K. Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 11:03.6 1:58.8
32 38 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden volvo NAS 10 11:12.7 2:07.9
33 63 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 11:13.2 2:08.4
34 37 Vidar Nordbø Raymond Grimesstad BMW M3 NAS 10 11:18.9 2:14.1
35 72 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 11:24.8 2:20.0
36 20 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 11:25.7 2:20.9
37 83 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo 240 DEB 19 11:30.4 2:25.6
38 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 11:35.7 2:30.9
39 85 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort NAS 11 11:36.8 2:32.0
40 46 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Toyota NAS 13 11:38.3 2:33.5
41 65 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:42.1 2:37.3
42 75 Mats Ivar Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:45.4 2:40.6
43 62 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:46.5 2:41.7
44 27 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo A 5 11:52.7 2:47.9
45 26 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 11:53.6 2:48.8
46 56 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 11:54.9 2:50.1
47 66 Richard Moen Geir Moen Volvo 240 NAS 10 11:56.8 2:52.0
48 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Dag Nordstrand Nissan Almera UNG 20 11:59.2 2:54.4
49 59 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza kit car NAS 11 11:59.6 2:54.8
50 57 Per Arne Enger Roger Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:03.0 2:58.2
51 73 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 12:07.4 3:02.6
52 81 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera DEB 19 12:07.6 3:02.8
53 60 Knut Harald Henriksen Ronald Haug Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 12:12.4 3:07.6
54 82 Kim Roar Johansen Christer Gundersen Opel Manta DEB 19 12:19.1 3:14.3
55 67 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 12:24.8 3:20.0
56 28 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta NAS 11 12:32.4 3:27.6
57 70 Joakim Skalstad Morten Sætren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 12:57.9 3:53.1
58 903 Markus Bakken Kjetil Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 13:17.0 4:12.2
59 51 Jarle Lippert Ronny Christensen Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 13:31.8 4:27.0
60 80 André Hulbakk Nina Haugen Hulbakk Toyota Corolla Gti 16 v DEB 19 13:40.7 4:35.9
61 79 Raymond Berntsen Marius Evjen Opel corsa DEB 19 14:15.8 5:11.0
62 78 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 15:05.4 6:00.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"