Resultater SS 4
Sigdalsrally 2019


Lengde: 7,40km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda Fabia R5 A 2 3:55.1 0:00.0
2 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 3:56.7 0:01.6
3 4 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW POLO R5 A 2 3:59.2 0:04.1
4 5 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:09.4 0:14.3
5 13 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:11.9 0:16.8
6 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:13.0 0:17.9
7 7 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:13.1 0:18.0
8 34 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 4:22.9 0:27.8
9 8 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:25.6 0:30.5
10 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 4:28.6 0:33.5
11 17 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 4:29.4 0:34.3
12 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:29.5 0:34.4
13 15 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 4:31.5 0:36.4
14 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:31.6 0:36.5
15 33 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 4:33.0 0:37.9
16 12 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 4:33.4 0:38.3
17 41 Martin Nygård Peder Johansson Subaru STI NAS 13 4:33.8 0:38.7
18 44 Trond Sveinsvoll Pål Iversen Mitsubishi NAS 13 4:34.0 0:38.9
19 25 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 4:34.8 0:39.7
20 21 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 4:35.9 0:40.8
21 39 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 4:36.2 0:41.1
22 24 Ola Jr. Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 4:37.2 0:42.1
23 85 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort NAS 11 4:39.1 0:44.0
23 35 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 4:39.1 0:44.0
25 36 Stein Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 4:39.2 0:44.1
26 55 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Lars Atle Nymoen Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:40.9 0:45.8
27 11 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:41.4 0:46.3
28 50 Thomas Bryntesson Hans Johan Persson Mattson Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:41.6 0:46.5
29 63 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 4:41.8 0:46.7
30 58 Steffen Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 4:42.1 0:47.0
31 902 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 4:42.6 0:47.5
32 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegar Halland Renault Clio N 7 4:44.4 0:49.3
33 43 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:45.1 0:50.0
34 38 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden volvo NAS 10 4:46.0 0:50.9
35 37 Vidar Nordbø Raymond Grimesstad BMW M3 NAS 10 4:48.1 0:53.0
36 40 Ole K. Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 4:49.6 0:54.5
37 51 Jarle Lippert Ronny Christensen Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 4:53.1 0:58.0
38 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 4:53.9 0:58.8
39 31 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 4:54.4 0:59.3
39 20 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 4:54.4 0:59.3
41 48 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 4:56.8 1:01.7
42 46 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Toyota NAS 13 4:59.6 1:04.5
43 72 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:01.1 1:06.0
44 75 Mats Ivar Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:01.3 1:06.2
45 65 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:02.8 1:07.7
46 56 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 5:02.9 1:07.8
46 83 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo 240 DEB 19 5:02.9 1:07.8
48 27 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo A 5 5:05.6 1:10.5
49 59 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza kit car NAS 11 5:05.7 1:10.6
50 26 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 5:07.9 1:12.8
50 57 Per Arne Enger Roger Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:07.9 1:12.8
52 66 Richard Moen Geir Moen Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:08.1 1:13.0
53 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Dag Nordstrand Nissan Almera UNG 20 5:08.5 1:13.4
54 60 Knut Harald Henriksen Ronald Haug Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 5:13.6 1:18.5
55 81 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera DEB 19 5:14.9 1:19.8
56 82 Kim Roar Johansen Christer Gundersen Opel Manta DEB 19 5:15.8 1:20.7
57 67 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 5:18.2 1:23.1
58 73 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:18.6 1:23.5
59 70 Joakim Skalstad Morten Sætren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 5:20.5 1:25.4
60 28 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta NAS 11 5:31.7 1:36.6
61 78 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:40.9 1:45.8
62 903 Markus Bakken Kjetil Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 5:42.0 1:46.9
63 62 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:46.2 1:51.1
64 80 André Hulbakk Nina Haugen Hulbakk Toyota Corolla Gti 16 v DEB 19 5:58.5 2:03.4
65 79 Raymond Berntsen Marius Evjen Opel corsa DEB 19 6:34.0 2:38.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"