Resultater SS 3
Sigdalsrally 2019


Lengde: 9,60km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:57.9 0:00.0
2 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:59.7 0:01.8
3 5 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:12.4 0:14.5
4 7 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:19.0 0:21.1
5 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:22.4 0:24.5
6 13 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:32.0 0:34.1
7 39 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:34.4 0:36.5
8 15 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 5:36.4 0:38.5
9 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:37.2 0:39.3
10 34 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 5:38.5 0:40.6
11 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 5:40.4 0:42.5
11 12 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 5:40.4 0:42.5
13 4 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW POLO R5 A 2 5:42.5 0:44.6
14 8 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:42.9 0:45.0
15 24 Ola Jr. Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 5:44.0 0:46.1
16 36 Stein Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 5:44.8 0:46.9
17 17 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 5:45.0 0:47.1
18 33 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 5:45.3 0:47.4
19 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:45.8 0:47.9
20 25 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 5:50.7 0:52.8
21 41 Martin Nygård Peder Johansson Subaru STI NAS 13 5:51.6 0:53.7
22 40 Ole K. Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 5:53.8 0:55.9
23 11 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:54.3 0:56.4
24 21 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 5:55.0 0:57.1
25 35 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 5:55.1 0:57.2
26 43 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:56.9 0:59.0
27 50 Thomas Bryntesson Hans Johan Persson Mattson Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:58.0 1:00.1
28 44 Trond Sveinsvoll Pål Iversen Mitsubishi NAS 13 5:58.6 1:00.7
29 85 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort NAS 11 6:00.5 1:02.6
30 55 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Lars Atle Nymoen Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:02.0 1:04.1
31 902 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 6:02.1 1:04.2
32 49 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Impreza Sti NAS 13 6:02.2 1:04.3
33 20 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 6:02.4 1:04.5
34 47 Tom Heitmann Stein Henning Birkely Subaru 06 Sti NAS 13 6:02.7 1:04.8
35 58 Steffen Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 6:04.1 1:06.2
36 31 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 6:04.2 1:06.3
37 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegar Halland Renault Clio N 7 6:04.5 1:06.6
38 37 Vidar Nordbø Raymond Grimesstad BMW M3 NAS 10 6:04.8 1:06.9
39 38 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden volvo NAS 10 6:08.5 1:10.6
40 63 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 6:12.3 1:14.4
41 51 Jarle Lippert Ronny Christensen Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 6:12.5 1:14.6
42 46 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Toyota NAS 13 6:12.9 1:15.0
43 83 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo 240 DEB 19 6:23.7 1:25.8
44 57 Per Arne Enger Roger Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:23.9 1:26.0
45 56 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 6:24.5 1:26.6
45 75 Mats Ivar Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:24.5 1:26.6
47 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 6:25.1 1:27.2
48 48 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:27.0 1:29.1
48 72 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:27.0 1:29.1
50 26 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 6:31.4 1:33.5
51 62 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:31.8 1:33.9
52 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Dag Nordstrand Nissan Almera UNG 20 6:33.1 1:35.2
53 65 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:34.0 1:36.1
54 60 Knut Harald Henriksen Ronald Haug Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 6:35.3 1:37.4
55 66 Richard Moen Geir Moen Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:40.7 1:42.8
56 59 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza kit car NAS 11 6:42.6 1:44.7
57 28 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta NAS 11 6:43.6 1:45.7
58 70 Joakim Skalstad Morten Sætren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:49.8 1:51.9
59 73 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:50.7 1:52.8
60 81 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera DEB 19 6:51.0 1:53.1
61 77 Einar Frogner Ruud Emil Flateland Volvo 242 GT VOC 17 6:54.6 1:56.7
62 67 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 6:55.0 1:57.1
63 82 Kim Roar Johansen Christer Gundersen Opel Manta DEB 19 6:57.8 1:59.9
64 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:58.5 2:00.6
65 80 André Hulbakk Nina Haugen Hulbakk Toyota Corolla Gti 16 v DEB 19 7:22.8 2:24.9
66 903 Markus Bakken Kjetil Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 7:25.7 2:27.8
67 27 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo A 5 7:59.8 3:01.9
68 79 Raymond Berntsen Marius Evjen Opel corsa DEB 19 8:04.5 3:06.6
69 78 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:28.9 3:31.0
70 42 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 15:10.3 10:12.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"