Resultater SS 2
Sigdalsrally 2019


Lengde: 15,18km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:20.7 0:00.0
2 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 9:27.7 0:07.0
3 4 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW POLO R5 A 2 9:31.4 0:10.7
4 5 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:46.2 0:25.5
5 7 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 10:01.7 0:41.0
6 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:02.3 0:41.6
7 13 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 10:13.8 0:53.1
8 8 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:28.8 1:08.1
9 34 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 10:34.4 1:13.7
10 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:39.0 1:18.3
11 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 10:44.9 1:24.2
12 33 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 10:45.3 1:24.6
13 41 Martin Nygård Peder Johansson Subaru STI NAS 13 10:45.5 1:24.8
14 17 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 10:45.9 1:25.2
15 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 10:46.3 1:25.6
16 36 Stein Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 10:48.3 1:27.6
17 15 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 10:48.5 1:27.8
18 12 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 10:49.3 1:28.6
19 39 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 10:50.3 1:29.6
20 14 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 10:53.4 1:32.7
21 85 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort NAS 11 10:54.1 1:33.4
22 24 Ola Jr. Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 10:54.6 1:33.9
23 25 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 10:54.9 1:34.2
24 21 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 10:55.2 1:34.5
25 11 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:57.7 1:37.0
26 50 Thomas Bryntesson Hans Johan Persson Mattson Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:58.5 1:37.8
27 43 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:58.8 1:38.1
28 58 Steffen Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 11:02.3 1:41.6
29 55 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Lars Atle Nymoen Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:06.0 1:45.3
30 45 Stian Hafsengen Marie Hofsløkken Mitsubishi evo 6 NAS 13 11:06.6 1:45.9
31 49 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Impreza Sti NAS 13 11:09.5 1:48.8
32 37 Vidar Nordbø Raymond Grimesstad BMW M3 NAS 10 11:09.7 1:49.0
33 47 Tom Heitmann Stein Henning Birkely Subaru 06 Sti NAS 13 11:10.0 1:49.3
34 35 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 11:10.4 1:49.7
35 42 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 11:12.2 1:51.5
36 53 Jørn Moen Helge M Utengen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 11:12.5 1:51.8
37 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegar Halland Renault Clio N 7 11:14.0 1:53.3
38 63 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 11:18.8 1:58.1
39 38 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden volvo NAS 10 11:20.3 1:59.6
39 31 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 11:20.3 1:59.6
41 46 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Toyota NAS 13 11:25.1 2:04.4
42 20 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 11:28.0 2:07.3
43 902 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 11:30.5 2:09.8
44 48 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 11:32.2 2:11.5
45 75 Mats Ivar Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 11:33.0 2:12.3
46 72 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 11:37.4 2:16.7
47 83 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo 240 DEB 19 11:38.5 2:17.8
47 27 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo A 5 11:38.5 2:17.8
49 51 Jarle Lippert Ronny Christensen Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 11:38.6 2:17.9
50 56 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 11:41.0 2:20.3
51 62 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:44.4 2:23.7
52 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 11:45.4 2:24.7
53 65 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:47.8 2:27.1
54 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Dag Nordstrand Nissan Almera UNG 20 11:55.1 2:34.4
55 60 Knut Harald Henriksen Ronald Haug Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 11:59.8 2:39.1
56 59 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza kit car NAS 11 12:01.2 2:40.5
57 57 Per Arne Enger Roger Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:01.8 2:41.1
58 26 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 12:06.3 2:45.6
59 44 Trond Sveinsvoll Pål Iversen Mitsubishi NAS 13 12:16.6 2:55.9
60 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 12:23.2 3:02.5
61 28 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta NAS 11 12:24.5 3:03.8
62 67 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 12:24.7 3:04.0
63 77 Einar Frogner Ruud Emil Flateland Volvo 242 GT VOC 17 12:26.1 3:05.4
64 73 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 12:29.8 3:09.1
65 81 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera DEB 19 12:31.2 3:10.5
66 82 Kim Roar Johansen Christer Gundersen Opel Manta DEB 19 12:34.5 3:13.8
67 69 Åge R. Hansen Trine Opsahl Renault Clio NAS 11 13:02.3 3:41.6
68 903 Markus Bakken Kjetil Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 13:07.2 3:46.5
69 80 André Hulbakk Nina Haugen Hulbakk Toyota Corolla Gti 16 v DEB 19 13:12.9 3:52.2
70 40 Ole K. Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 13:28.8 4:08.1
71 70 Joakim Skalstad Morten Sætren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 14:30.7 5:10.0
72 79 Raymond Berntsen Marius Evjen Opel corsa DEB 19 15:11.4 5:50.7
73 78 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 15:15.8 5:55.1
74 66 Richard Moen Geir Moen Volvo 240 NAS 10 17:06.6 7:45.9
75 76 Anders Gjester Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 VOC 17 18:23.1 9:02.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"