Resultater SS 1
Sigdalsrally 2019


Lengde: 9,70km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 3 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Škoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:52.5 0:00.0
2 4 Ole Christian Veiby Jonas Andersson VW POLO R5 A 2 4:54.9 0:02.4
3 1 Henning Solberg Ilka Minor Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:56.8 0:04.3
4 5 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:04.5 0:12.0
5 6 Frank Tore Larsen Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:14.1 0:21.6
6 9 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:15.1 0:22.6
7 13 Mattias Monelius Nicklas Edvardsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:25.2 0:32.7
8 34 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTi NAS 11 5:26.9 0:34.4
9 7 Søren Snartemo Arne-Ingar Stulen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:27.0 0:34.5
10 8 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:30.8 0:38.3
11 33 Bernt Kollevold Veronica Engan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 5:31.1 0:38.6
12 43 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:33.5 0:41.0
13 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 5:35.7 0:43.2
14 44 Trond Sveinsvoll Pål Iversen Mitsubishi NAS 13 5:36.9 0:44.4
15 17 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 5:38.1 0:45.6
16 10 Arnt Gustav Olsen Rune Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:38.4 0:45.9
17 39 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:39.3 0:46.8
18 85 Kenneth Trysnes Kjell Olsen Ford Escort NAS 11 5:39.5 0:47.0
19 24 Ola Jr. Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Opel Adam R2 A 5 5:39.9 0:47.4
20 36 Stein Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 5:41.6 0:49.1
21 14 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 5:42.4 0:49.9
22 12 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 5:43.4 0:50.9
23 15 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 5:45.2 0:52.7
24 25 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 5:45.3 0:52.8
25 40 Ole K. Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 5:46.3 0:53.8
26 41 Martin Nygård Peder Johansson Subaru STI NAS 13 5:46.6 0:54.1
27 902 Philip N Bakken Vegar Myrli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 5:48.5 0:56.0
27 19 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:48.5 0:56.0
29 35 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV Kitcar NAS 11 5:49.1 0:56.6
30 37 Vidar Nordbø Raymond Grimesstad BMW M3 NAS 10 5:50.0 0:57.5
31 50 Thomas Bryntesson Hans Johan Persson Mattson Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:51.1 0:58.6
32 49 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Impreza Sti NAS 13 5:51.3 0:58.8
33 11 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:52.8 1:00.3
34 63 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 5:53.4 1:00.9
35 38 Svein Roger Andersen Ulf Rinden volvo NAS 10 5:54.7 1:02.2
36 21 Trond Arne Berg Frank Ilebekk Subaru N 3 5:55.6 1:03.1
37 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegar Halland Renault Clio N 7 5:57.2 1:04.7
38 53 Jørn Moen Helge M Utengen Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 5:57.5 1:05.0
39 55 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Lars Atle Nymoen Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:58.5 1:06.0
40 31 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 6:00.5 1:08.0
41 47 Tom Heitmann Stein Henning Birkely Subaru 06 Sti NAS 13 6:00.7 1:08.2
42 20 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru impreza sti N 3 6:01.2 1:08.7
43 58 Steffen Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 6:01.6 1:09.1
44 42 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 6:07.2 1:14.7
45 72 Dagfinn Skullerud Ronny Lund Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:07.6 1:15.1
46 75 Mats Ivar Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:09.4 1:16.9
47 51 Jarle Lippert Ronny Christensen Bmw E36 compact NAS 11 6:11.5 1:19.0
48 46 Ronny Andersen Ole Jacobsen Toyota NAS 13 6:12.0 1:19.5
49 48 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:13.5 1:21.0
50 60 Knut Harald Henriksen Ronald Haug Suzuki Ignis S1600 NAS 12 6:17.8 1:25.3
51 54 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 6:17.9 1:25.4
52 76 Anders Gjester Tina Jeanette Olsen Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:19.7 1:27.2
53 83 Amund Reistad Oddmund Westby Volvo 240 DEB 19 6:20.3 1:27.8
54 65 Fredrik Magnussen Marita Ørpen Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:22.4 1:29.9
55 67 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 6:23.3 1:30.8
56 59 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza kit car NAS 11 6:24.3 1:31.8
56 57 Per Arne Enger Roger Hansen Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:24.3 1:31.8
58 18 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Hyundai Accent WRC A 1 6:25.1 1:32.6
59 904 Ole Henry Steinsholt Dag Nordstrand Nissan Almera UNG 20 6:25.2 1:32.7
60 56 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 6:25.9 1:33.4
61 68 Thomas Paulsen Joakim Paulsen Opel ascona NAS 11 6:26.0 1:33.5
62 64 Lasse Turk Hansen Morten T Myrvang Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:27.1 1:34.6
63 71 Sondre Jacobsen Nina Pedersen Opel kadett NAS 11 6:29.5 1:37.0
64 62 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:29.7 1:37.2
65 26 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2T A 5 6:31.4 1:38.9
66 61 Kristian Næss Kenneth Myhre Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:33.1 1:40.6
67 77 Einar Frogner Ruud Emil Flateland Volvo 242 GT VOC 17 6:34.6 1:42.1
68 27 Ada Marie Hvaal Helene Hvaal Renault Twingo A 5 6:35.0 1:42.5
69 70 Joakim Skalstad Morten Sætren Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 6:39.2 1:46.7
70 66 Richard Moen Geir Moen Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:40.6 1:48.1
71 73 Johan Brekke Knut Sigurd Brekke Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:43.5 1:51.0
72 81 Håkon Olaf Johannessen Kristian Suren Nissan Almera DEB 19 6:47.6 1:55.1
73 84 Pål Rokkestad Rune Dybvik Ford Escort mk 2 DEB 19 6:51.8 1:59.3
74 28 Tom Lund Erik Wessman Ford Fiesta NAS 11 6:53.6 2:01.1
75 82 Kim Roar Johansen Christer Gundersen Opel Manta DEB 19 6:57.5 2:05.0
76 903 Markus Bakken Kjetil Bakken Ford Fiesta R1B UNG 20 7:05.5 2:13.0
77 69 Åge R. Hansen Trine Opsahl Renault Clio NAS 11 7:20.6 2:28.1
78 80 André Hulbakk Nina Haugen Hulbakk Toyota Corolla Gti 16 v DEB 19 7:55.8 3:03.3
79 78 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:10.9 3:18.4
80 79 Raymond Berntsen Marius Evjen Opel corsa DEB 19 8:36.4 3:43.9
81 45 Stian Hafsengen Marie Hofsløkken Mitsubishi evo 6 NAS 13 15:09.3 10:16.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"