Resultater SS 4
Sigdalsrally 2018


Lengde: 7,14km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta WRC A 1 4:26.9 0:00.0
2 4 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:35.0 0:08.1
3 5 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Skodia Fabia R5 A 2 4:35.4 0:08.5
4 2 Henning Solberg Cato Menkerud Mitsubishi WRC 6,5 A 1 4:39.9 0:13.0
5 6 Oscar Solberg Øyvind Bæckstrøm Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:40.7 0:13.8
6 3 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:46.9 0:20.0
7 11 Mattias Jirvelius Erik Gustafsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:50.2 0:23.3
8 27 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 4:56.1 0:29.2
9 47 Kristian Johansson Fredrik Livh VW Golf IV NAS 11 4:57.9 0:31.0
10 29 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 4:59.1 0:32.2
11 8 Christian August Selmer Frank Tore Larsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:01.0 0:34.1
12 7 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:01.7 0:34.8
13 17 Martin Nygård Tina Olsen Subaru N 3 5:04.2 0:37.3
14 12 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru STI N 3 5:05.6 0:38.7
15 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:06.4 0:39.5
16 34 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Opel Astra NAS 11 5:06.5 0:39.6
17 30 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:07.6 0:40.7
18 37 Atle Redalen Knut Sigurd Brekke Mercedes NAS 10 5:09.9 0:43.0
19 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 5:11.3 0:44.4
20 31 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 5:12.8 0:45.9
21 35 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 5:13.1 0:46.2
22 44 Kjetil Hovda Andreas Jahren Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:13.5 0:46.6
23 39 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV NAS 11 5:14.2 0:47.3
24 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 NAS 10 5:16.5 0:49.6
25 46 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 5:16.9 0:50.0
26 23 Petter Fausko Steve Røkland Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 5:18.3 0:51.4
27 51 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 NAS 13 5:18.7 0:51.8
28 43 Birger Gundersen Morten Høgberg BMW M3 NAS 10 5:19.3 0:52.4
29 42 Olav Fredriksen Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:20.4 0:53.5
30 50 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Marius Eng Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:23.0 0:56.1
31 13 Harald Larsen Per Eivind Eriksen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 5:23.7 0:56.8
32 77 Kenneth Trysnes Vidar Nordbø Ford Puma NAS 11 5:25.3 0:58.4
33 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 5:28.0 1:01.1
34 902 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 5:28.2 1:01.3
35 49 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 5:28.5 1:01.6
36 71 Mats Nygård Johan Svendesen Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:31.4 1:04.5
37 18 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 5:32.5 1:05.6
38 48 Øivind Lehre Tom Kristiansen Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 5:32.6 1:05.7
39 70 Dagfinn Skullerud Andreas Skullerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:33.3 1:06.4
40 56 Ståle Brastad Raymond Braathen Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:36.9 1:10.0
41 52 Morten Gravermoen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 5:37.5 1:10.6
42 21 Tom Williams Phil Hall Ford Fiesta R2t A 5 5:38.0 1:11.1
43 62 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 5:38.6 1:11.7
44 67 Heine Rudi Morten Sommer SAAB 99 NAS 11 5:39.0 1:12.1
45 68 Morten Sætren Kenneth Åsen Opel Astra NAS 11 5:39.7 1:12.8
46 59 Steffen Bjerknes Ole Thomas Westby Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 5:40.6 1:13.7
47 57 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 5:43.5 1:16.6
48 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegard Halland Nissan Almera UNG 20 5:46.7 1:19.8
49 64 Bjørn Maurtvedt Gaute Hofton Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 5:55.0 1:28.1
50 65 Sondre Jacobsen Ole Kristian Maribo Opel Kadett NAS 11 5:56.6 1:29.7
51 60 Even Flaat Per Tore Bergstøl Opel Astra NAS 11 5:57.9 1:31.0
52 19 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza WRX N 3 5:58.4 1:31.5
53 75 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 242 DEB 19 5:58.7 1:31.8
54 26 Kristian Pandur Stian Lenhne Ford Escort Twin Cam VET 15 6:02.3 1:35.4
55 72 Peder Vikan Lasse Tveiten Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:05.8 1:38.9
56 903 Thea Turvoll Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 6:11.0 1:44.1
57 24 Roger Hansen Stian Håre Ford Cortina GT VET 15 6:16.7 1:49.8
58 20 Christoffer Pedersen Anniken Storsveen Ford Fiesta A 5 6:16.8 1:49.9
59 22 Jonas Olsen Petter Amundsen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 6:17.9 1:51.0
60 76 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Opel Corsa GSi DEB 19 6:24.3 1:57.4
61 66 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Wehus Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 6:28.7 2:01.8
62 73 Kjetil Hauge Amund Bjone Ford Sierra Cosworth DEB 19 6:43.1 2:16.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"