Resultater SS 2
Sigdalsrally 2018


Lengde: 16,37km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 4 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:14.4 0:00.0
2 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta WRC A 1 11:20.7 0:06.3
3 3 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:29.1 0:14.7
4 5 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Skodia Fabia R5 A 2 11:33.4 0:19.0
5 2 Henning Solberg Cato Menkerud Mitsubishi WRC 6,5 A 1 11:35.0 0:20.6
6 11 Mattias Jirvelius Erik Gustafsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 11:39.9 0:25.5
7 6 Oscar Solberg Øyvind Bæckstrøm Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 11:45.4 0:31.0
8 47 Kristian Johansson Fredrik Livh VW Golf IV NAS 11 12:00.8 0:46.4
9 7 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 12:05.0 0:50.6
10 27 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 12:06.7 0:52.3
11 29 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 12:06.8 0:52.4
12 17 Martin Nygård Tina Olsen Subaru N 3 12:14.0 0:59.6
13 8 Christian August Selmer Frank Tore Larsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 12:19.7 1:05.3
14 12 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru STI N 3 12:20.9 1:06.5
15 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 12:27.2 1:12.8
16 39 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV NAS 11 12:29.5 1:15.1
17 31 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 12:31.0 1:16.6
18 34 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Opel Astra NAS 11 12:31.5 1:17.1
19 37 Atle Redalen Knut Sigurd Brekke Mercedes NAS 10 12:35.0 1:20.6
20 51 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 NAS 13 12:38.5 1:24.1
21 46 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 12:39.3 1:24.9
22 30 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 12:39.8 1:25.4
23 42 Olav Fredriksen Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:44.2 1:29.8
24 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 12:44.3 1:29.9
25 36 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 12:46.1 1:31.7
26 13 Harald Larsen Per Eivind Eriksen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 12:46.3 1:31.9
27 44 Kjetil Hovda Andreas Jahren Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:48.6 1:34.2
28 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 NAS 10 12:48.9 1:34.5
29 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 12:49.1 1:34.7
30 18 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 12:52.1 1:37.7
31 53 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 13:04.5 1:50.1
32 60 Even Flaat Per Tore Bergstøl Opel Astra NAS 11 13:07.2 1:52.8
33 43 Birger Gundersen Morten Høgberg BMW M3 NAS 10 13:10.8 1:56.4
34 77 Kenneth Trysnes Vidar Nordbø Ford Puma NAS 11 13:12.0 1:57.6
35 50 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Marius Eng Volvo 240 NAS 10 13:13.1 1:58.7
36 49 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 13:17.7 2:03.3
37 71 Mats Nygård Johan Svendesen Volvo 940 VOC 17 13:18.6 2:04.2
38 23 Petter Fausko Steve Røkland Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 13:22.9 2:08.5
39 70 Dagfinn Skullerud Andreas Skullerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 13:25.7 2:11.3
40 21 Tom Williams Phil Hall Ford Fiesta R2t A 5 13:27.3 2:12.9
41 48 Øivind Lehre Tom Kristiansen Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 13:27.6 2:13.2
42 68 Morten Sætren Kenneth Åsen Opel Astra NAS 11 13:30.8 2:16.4
43 69 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 13:37.7 2:23.3
44 52 Morten Gravermoen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 13:40.4 2:26.0
45 67 Heine Rudi Morten Sommer SAAB 99 NAS 11 13:43.7 2:29.3
46 19 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza WRX N 3 13:45.7 2:31.3
47 59 Steffen Bjerknes Ole Thomas Westby Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 13:57.7 2:43.3
48 56 Ståle Brastad Raymond Braathen Volvo 242 NAS 10 14:07.7 2:53.3
49 22 Jonas Olsen Petter Amundsen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 14:24.2 3:09.8
50 57 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 14:40.2 3:25.8
51 65 Sondre Jacobsen Ole Kristian Maribo Opel Kadett NAS 11 14:40.5 3:26.1
52 24 Roger Hansen Stian Håre Ford Cortina GT VET 15 14:42.4 3:28.0
53 20 Christoffer Pedersen Anniken Storsveen Ford Fiesta A 5 14:47.7 3:33.3
54 64 Bjørn Maurtvedt Gaute Hofton Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 14:48.0 3:33.6
55 903 Thea Turvoll Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 15:04.7 3:50.3
56 35 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 15:21.4 4:07.0
57 902 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 16:01.6 4:47.2
58 76 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Opel Corsa GSi DEB 19 18:59.6 7:45.2
59 75 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 242 DEB 19 19:49.4 8:35.0
60 73 Kjetil Hauge Amund Bjone Ford Sierra Cosworth DEB 19 20:43.9 9:29.5
61 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegard Halland Nissan Almera UNG 20 22:31.4 11:17.0
62 14 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 22:39.3 11:24.9
63 10 Geir Helge Frøslid Arne Ingar Stulen Subaru Imprezia N 3 24:00.1 12:45.7
64 54 Tor Bækkevold Daniel Wolden Mitsubishi EVO 5 NAS 13 27:23.1 16:08.7
65 26 Kristian Pandur Stian Lenhne Ford Escort Twin Cam VET 15 27:30.3 16:15.9
66 45 Geir-Ingar Mythe Audun Vestenfor Volvo 240 NAS 10 34:45.9 23:31.5
67 66 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Wehus Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 38:43.7 27:29.3
68 15 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 38:53.3 27:38.9
69 72 Peder Vikan Lasse Tveiten Volvo 240 VOC 17 39:57.1 28:42.7
70 62 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 41:32.3 30:17.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"