Resultater SS 1
Sigdalsrally 2018


Lengde: 9,72km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Mads Østberg Torstein Eriksen Ford Fiesta WRC A 1 5:05.0 0:00.0
2 5 Nikolay Gryazin Yaroslav Fedorov Skodia Fabia R5 A 2 5:06.9 0:01.9
3 3 Anders Grøndal Roger Eilertsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:13.3 0:08.3
4 4 Marius Aasen Marlene Engan Aasen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:15.4 0:10.4
5 2 Henning Solberg Cato Menkerud Mitsubishi WRC 6,5 A 1 5:18.9 0:13.9
6 8 Christian August Selmer Frank Tore Larsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:38.3 0:33.3
7 11 Mattias Jirvelius Erik Gustafsson Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:39.4 0:34.4
8 7 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:42.1 0:37.1
9 10 Geir Helge Frøslid Arne Ingar Stulen Subaru Imprezia N 3 5:45.0 0:40.0
10 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:46.7 0:41.7
10 17 Martin Nygård Tina Olsen Subaru N 3 5:46.7 0:41.7
12 27 Kenneth Johnsrød Eirik Borge Mitsubishi Evo IX NAS 13 5:47.4 0:42.4
13 15 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Marius Fuglerud Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 5:48.4 0:43.4
14 29 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 5:49.0 0:44.0
15 6 Oscar Solberg Øyvind Bæckstrøm Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:49.5 0:44.5
16 12 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru STI N 3 5:51.2 0:46.2
17 47 Kristian Johansson Fredrik Livh VW Golf IV NAS 11 5:51.4 0:46.4
18 34 Magnus Bergsjøbrenden Oda Jacobsen Opel Astra NAS 11 5:52.6 0:47.6
19 33 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 5:56.5 0:51.5
20 45 Geir-Ingar Mythe Audun Vestenfor Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:58.9 0:53.9
21 36 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 5:59.1 0:54.1
22 30 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 6:01.1 0:56.1
23 39 Tom Kristian Lien Trond-Håvard Østheim VW Golf IV NAS 11 6:02.1 0:57.1
24 28 Bernt Kollevold Ove Johnny Andersen Toyota Celica ST205 NAS 13 6:03.0 0:58.0
24 46 Lars M Berntsen Anita Hvambsahl Opel Kadett NAS 11 6:03.0 0:58.0
26 42 Olav Fredriksen Øyvind Hoff Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:03.9 0:58.9
27 43 Birger Gundersen Morten Høgberg BMW M3 NAS 10 6:04.3 0:59.3
28 51 Stian Brøderud Hans Petter Aarstad Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 NAS 13 6:07.6 1:02.6
29 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Renault Twingo R2 A 5 6:07.7 1:02.7
30 44 Kjetil Hovda Andreas Jahren Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:09.6 1:04.6
31 37 Atle Redalen Knut Sigurd Brekke Mercedes NAS 10 6:10.9 1:05.9
32 32 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian Hvambsal Eriksen Volvo 940 NAS 10 6:11.7 1:06.7
33 31 Mats Lysen Lena Lysen Mitsubishi EVO 6 NAS 13 6:11.8 1:06.8
34 60 Even Flaat Per Tore Bergstøl Opel Astra NAS 11 6:12.7 1:07.7
35 18 Tor Arnt Hammersmark Per Gunnar Aasen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 6:13.0 1:08.0
36 23 Petter Fausko Steve Røkland Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 6:17.2 1:12.2
37 70 Dagfinn Skullerud Andreas Skullerud Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:17.9 1:12.9
38 35 Torkjell Westheim Steingrim Westheim Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 6:20.4 1:15.4
39 62 Ruben Bjerknes Jon Eirik Gårdhammer Ford Escort RS2000 NAS 11 6:20.5 1:15.5
40 13 Harald Larsen Per Eivind Eriksen Subaru Impreza STI N 3 6:21.6 1:16.6
41 71 Mats Nygård Johan Svendesen Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:23.7 1:18.7
42 56 Ståle Brastad Raymond Braathen Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:26.0 1:21.0
43 50 Svein Tore Løvhøiden Marius Eng Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:26.9 1:21.9
44 49 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 6:28.2 1:23.2
45 53 Ole Kristoffer Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO VI NAS 13 6:29.7 1:24.7
46 77 Kenneth Trysnes Vidar Nordbø Ford Puma NAS 11 6:30.5 1:25.5
47 57 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 6:31.3 1:26.3
48 69 Johan Brekke Stein Løvstuen Volvo 242 VOC 17 6:31.6 1:26.6
49 21 Tom Williams Phil Hall Ford Fiesta R2t A 5 6:33.9 1:28.9
50 41 Tommy Transeth Chriss-Toni Johnsen Subaru Impreza WRX STI NAS 13 6:34.7 1:29.7
51 40 Bjørn Bækkevold Dyre Erling Fredriksen Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 6:36.9 1:31.9
52 48 Øivind Lehre Tom Kristiansen Subaru WRX STI NAS 13 6:38.0 1:33.0
53 67 Heine Rudi Morten Sommer SAAB 99 NAS 11 6:38.3 1:33.3
54 68 Morten Sætren Kenneth Åsen Opel Astra NAS 11 6:39.1 1:34.1
55 901 Jacob Lyseng Vegard Halland Nissan Almera UNG 20 6:45.0 1:40.0
56 19 Axel Schiøtz Thomas Schiøtz Subaru Impreza WRX N 3 6:46.1 1:41.1
57 52 Morten Gravermoen Vilde Lindum Fjulsrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 6:47.7 1:42.7
58 63 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Ford Escort NAS 11 6:49.0 1:44.0
59 20 Christoffer Pedersen Anniken Storsveen Ford Fiesta A 5 6:49.6 1:44.6
60 26 Kristian Pandur Stian Lenhne Ford Escort Twin Cam VET 15 6:50.3 1:45.3
61 64 Bjørn Maurtvedt Gaute Hofton Ford Escort mk2 NAS 11 6:52.3 1:47.3
62 72 Peder Vikan Lasse Tveiten Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:52.9 1:47.9
63 59 Steffen Bjerknes Ole Thomas Westby Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 6:55.5 1:50.5
64 902 Ola Jr Nore Jørgen Nordhagen Ford Fiesta ST UNG 20 6:56.5 1:51.5
65 75 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 242 DEB 19 7:09.2 2:04.2
66 65 Sondre Jacobsen Ole Kristian Maribo Opel Kadett NAS 11 7:15.1 2:10.1
67 24 Roger Hansen Stian Håre Ford Cortina GT VET 15 7:15.9 2:10.9
68 66 Jarle Knutsen Benjamin Wehus Knutsen Opel Ascona B NAS 11 7:22.0 2:17.0
69 54 Tor Bækkevold Daniel Wolden Mitsubishi EVO 5 NAS 13 7:26.0 2:21.0
70 903 Thea Turvoll Lien Hege Turvoll Lien Ford Fiesta R1 UNG 20 7:26.2 2:21.2
71 22 Jonas Olsen Petter Amundsen Ford Fiesta ST N 7 7:29.1 2:24.1
72 76 Joakim Skalstad Kariann Mobæk Opel Corsa GSi DEB 19 7:32.5 2:27.5
73 58 Fredrik Magnussen Stian Briskelund Volvo 242 NAS 10 7:37.6 2:32.6
74 73 Kjetil Hauge Amund Bjone Ford Sierra Cosworth DEB 19 8:00.6 2:55.6
75 38 Ole Morten Korsmo Tore Hellerud Volvo 240 NAS 10 22:21.8 17:16.8
76 14 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 26:13.0 21:08.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"