Resultater
Sigdalsrally 2020

             
SS1    SS3    SS5    SS7   
SS2  SS4  SS6  SS8 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 1 A
2
Ma. Østberg
To. Eriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Citroën C3 R5  
4:54.4    4:55.4    9:06.0    9:25.2   
9:06.2 4:09.8 5:04.1 5:06.3
  0:00.0
51:47.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 19 A
2
An. Grøndal
Ma. Fuglerud
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta  
4:56.6    5:02.5    9:12.7    9:53.5   
9:17.9 4:15.9 5:15.6 5:20.6
  0:00.0
53:15.3
1:27.9
1:27.9
3 18 A
2
Th. Thunström
To. Törngren
Ludvika MS
Gränna Mk
Skoda Fabia R5  
5:08.1    5:15.5    9:30.1    9:42.3   
9:32.4 4:17.3 5:18.6 5:21.1
  0:00.0
54:05.4
2:18.0
0:50.1
4 6 A
2
Tr. Sveinsvoll
Jø. Nordhagen
KNA Stavanger
NMK Hadeland
Citroën  
5:20.0    5:14.7    9:33.7    10:01.4   
9:41.2 4:25.0 5:31.6 5:22.6
  0:00.0
55:10.2
3:22.8
1:04.8
5 12 A
2
Od. Røed
Ha. Sande
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Tønsberg
Ford Fiesta R5  
5:32.1    5:23.7    9:57.4    10:09.9   
10:01.2 4:35.2 5:39.9 5:33.6
  0:00.0
56:53.0
5:05.6
1:42.8
6 14 A
2
Ro. Rustand
An. Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2  
5:26.6    5:21.7    10:12.3    10:14.5   
10:00.9 4:40.4 5:32.3 5:40.3
  0:00.0
57:09.0
5:21.6
0:16.0
7 4 A
1
An. Wiik
Al. Conradi
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mini John Works Cooper WRC  
5:29.6    5:24.2    10:05.8    10:23.4   
9:48.8 4:36.9 5:39.5 5:44.4
  0:00.0
57:12.6
5:25.2
0:03.6
8 15 A
5
St. Røkland
Jø. Eriksen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 208 R2  
5:28.1    5:22.5    10:08.4    10:17.1   
10:02.8 4:39.0 5:41.7 5:35.8
  0:00.0
57:15.4
5:28.0
0:02.8
9 13 A
2
St. Brøderud
Ma. Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Skoda Fabia R5  
5:37.8    5:24.2    9:56.5    10:26.7   
9:59.9 4:36.7 5:51.8 5:35.3
  0:00.0
57:28.9
5:41.5
0:13.5
10 23 A
5
Ol. Nore
Ve. Engan
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel Adam R2  
5:31.3    5:22.5    10:11.5    10:28.5   
10:21.4 4:46.7 5:35.5 5:33.2
  0:00.0
57:50.6
6:03.2
0:21.7
11 7 A
5
Mo. Storsveen
Me. Storsveen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Renault Twingo R2  
5:36.7    5:27.3    10:12.7    10:21.7   
10:18.9 4:44.0 5:41.7 5:41.2
  0:00.0
58:04.2
6:16.8
0:13.6
12 21 A
2
Ma. Olsson
Er. Gustafsson
Stenungsunds MS
SMK Linde
Ford Fiesta R5  
5:26.6    5:36.5    10:14.7    10:22.6   
10:31.0 4:36.9 5:42.2 5:41.2
  0:00.0
58:11.7
6:24.3
0:07.5
13 35 NAS
13
Hå. Frøslid
Jø. Listerud
NMK Fluberg
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza STi  
5:39.3    5:32.9    10:20.7    10:21.0   
10:29.0 4:42.1 5:48.1 5:36.9
  0:00.0
58:30.0
6:42.6
0:18.3
14 39 NAS
13
Ge. Frøslid
Øy. Beckstrøm
NMK Fluberg
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru Impreza STi  
5:37.3    5:32.5    10:26.5    10:31.2   
10:23.0 4:42.3 5:44.6 5:46.3
  0:00.0
58:43.7
6:56.3
0:13.7
15 32 NAS
10
Ma. Hvambsahl
Kr. Hvambsal
NMK Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940 evo  
5:40.6    5:36.9    10:27.8    11:02.5   
10:32.8 4:45.1 5:54.4 5:53.6
  0:00.0
59:53.7
8:06.3
1:10.0
16 20 A
2
Ar. Olsen
Ru. Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
5:50.3    5:40.6    10:38.6    10:45.6   
10:23.6 4:54.7 5:56.8 5:52.1
  0:00.0
60:02.3
8:14.9
0:08.6
17 33 NAS
10
Ja. Halland
An. Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3  
5:43.2    5:36.5    10:38.5    10:58.0   
10:25.1 4:50.4 5:57.9 6:08.4
  0:00.0
60:18.0
8:30.6
0:15.7
18 5 NAS
10
Ol. Fredriksen
Ol. Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240  
5:54.1    5:34.1    10:35.1    11:00.3   
10:36.3 4:48.4 5:59.9 5:54.9
  0:00.0
60:23.1
8:35.7
0:05.1
19 22 N
3
Si. Andersson
Ur. Fröjd
Bengtsfors MC
Falköpings MK
Mitsubishi EVO X  
5:49.6    5:41.7    10:40.2    10:58.0   
10:37.5 4:54.5 5:53.3 5:56.6
  0:00.0
60:31.4
8:44.0
0:08.3
20 47 NAS
11
Ke. Trysnes
Kj. Olsen
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford  
5:51.2    5:39.1    10:47.0    10:57.1   
10:37.2 4:56.7 6:01.3 6:04.7
  0:00.0
60:54.3
9:06.9
0:22.9
21 50 NAS
13
Am. Skoglund
Th. Oppegård Vestli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Evo VII  
5:51.2    5:45.9    11:09.4    10:47.1   
10:45.0 4:51.4 5:59.6 5:52.3
  0:00.0
61:01.9
9:14.5
0:07.6
22 29 NAS
13
St. Brynildsen
Bj. Brynildsen
NMK Gardermoen
KNA Varna
Mitsubishi EVO R4  
5:48.1    5:54.7    10:46.2    11:03.6   
10:39.7 4:55.2 5:59.3 5:55.6
  0:00.0
61:02.4
9:15.0
0:00.5
23 31 NAS
10
Ki. Nyhus
An. Wangen
KNA Kongsvinger
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 240  
5:50.9    5:48.1    10:51.0    11:02.9   
10:47.8 4:57.7 5:56.2 6:00.1
  0:00.0
61:14.7
9:27.3
0:12.3
24 46 NAS
11
St. Bjerknes
Od. Jacobsen
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Ford Escort RS1800  
5:59.4    5:45.6    10:41.2    10:54.6   
10:53.9 4:56.9 5:59.2 6:04.8
  0:00.0
61:15.6
9:28.2
0:00.9
25 43 NAS
10
Ge. Mythe
To.
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
BMW m3  
6:00.1    5:46.8    10:46.3    11:06.7   
10:58.0 4:59.0 5:56.7 6:02.4
  0:00.0
61:36.0
9:48.6
0:20.4
26 41 NAS
10
Th. Bryntesson
Ul. Rinden
NMK Trøgstad
NMK Trøgstad
Volvo 240  
5:49.0    5:48.5    10:50.6    11:16.9   
11:10.0 4:58.7 6:01.7 6:07.8
  0:00.0
62:03.2
10:15.8
0:27.2
27 37 NAS
13
Mo. Gravermoen
Ro. Haug
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Hønefoss
Subaru Impreza STI  
5:58.6    5:53.0    10:51.4    11:16.6   
10:58.0 4:54.2 6:06.6 6:08.8
  0:00.0
62:07.2
10:19.8
0:04.0
28 67 NAS
10
Am. Reistad
Od. Westby
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo  
6:07.9    5:54.6    10:38.5    11:10.7   
11:08.4 5:15.0 6:03.1 6:01.9
  0:00.0
62:20.1
10:32.7
0:12.9
29 11 A
2
Ke. Johnsrød
Dy. Fredriksen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
5:26.5    11:19.8    10:02.3    10:14.7   
9:46.2 4:49.9 5:35.3 5:27.8
  0:00.0
62:42.5
10:55.1
0:22.4
30 24 A
5
Ad. Westlund
Da. Arhusiander
Gestrike RT
Jämtlands MK
ford fiesta  
6:00.9    6:04.8    10:59.5    11:17.6   
11:11.5 5:09.1 5:59.1 6:06.3
  0:00.0
62:48.8
11:01.4
0:06.3
31 44 NAS
10
St. Håre
Mo. Strand
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 940  
6:01.8    5:57.1    11:02.8    11:22.4   
11:07.0 5:00.9 6:06.5 6:16.2
  0:00.0
62:54.7
11:07.3
0:05.9
32 68 NAS
10
Ma. Holtet
Jo. Raaen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242  
6:16.9    5:49.8    11:11.8    11:28.7   
11:11.4 5:14.4 6:17.7 6:12.3
  0:00.0
63:43.0
11:55.6
0:48.3
33 52 NAS
10
An. Hvambsahl
Ja. Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Kongsberg
Volvo 940  
5:50.5    9:25.0    10:54.7    10:56.6   
10:51.1 4:54.0 5:54.0 5:56.9
  0:00.0
64:42.8
12:55.4
0:59.8
34 71 NAS
11
Ru. Bjerknes
Jo. Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Seat Ibiza  
6:05.8    6:07.9    11:35.4    11:42.2   
11:27.8 5:12.8 6:15.5 6:31.3
  0:00.0
64:58.7
13:11.3
0:15.9
35 54 NAS
10
Jo. Brekke
Kn. Brekke
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volvo 242  
6:16.9    6:48.6    11:34.3    11:28.3   
11:17.7 5:20.7 6:18.2 6:30.7
  0:00.0
65:35.4
13:48.0
0:36.7
36 56 NAS
10
Ve. Hegle
Sa. Daniella aas
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo  
6:22.9    6:07.0    11:44.7    11:39.1   
11:27.7 5:20.3 6:26.0 6:32.1
  0:00.0
65:39.8
13:52.4
0:04.4
37 51 NAS
13
Ke. Kristiansen
He. Lund
NMK Asker
NMK Asker
Subaru  
6:31.0    6:18.8    11:34.3    11:35.0   
11:37.8 5:17.0 6:29.5 6:24.2
  0:00.0
65:47.6
14:00.2
0:07.8
38 64 NAS
10
Ph. Bakken
Ve. Myrli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA kongsvinger
Volvo 242  
6:19.5    6:18.5    11:25.2    11:58.7   
11:44.7 5:19.6 6:15.1 6:32.1
  0:00.0
65:53.4
14:06.0
0:05.8
39 49 NAS
13
Pe. Enger
Mo.
NMK Nore og uvdal
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru Impreza STI  
6:17.6    6:09.3    12:07.3    11:44.3   
11:35.7 5:28.1 6:28.1 6:22.4
  0:00.0
66:12.8
14:25.4
0:19.4
40 25 A
5
Ad. Hvaal
Gu. Hvaal
NMK Grenland
NMK Krabyskogen
Renault twingo  
6:19.3    6:14.1    11:43.0    11:59.9   
11:19.2 5:27.0 6:27.4 6:53.9
  0:00.0
66:23.8
14:36.4
0:11.0
41 69 NAS
11
Jo. Svendby
Mo. Sætra
NMK Aurskog-Høland
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera GTI  
6:30.9    6:18.4    11:46.2    12:03.8   
11:47.7 5:25.0 6:31.5 6:36.8
  0:10.0
67:10.3
15:22.9
0:46.5
42 17 A
5
Th. Turvoll Lien
Tr. Østheim
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta R2T  
6:19.9    6:05.2    11:35.7    12:03.5   
11:21.5 5:16.4 6:37.0 8:27.7
  0:00.0
67:46.9
15:59.5
0:36.6
43 76 VOC
17
Ve. Gjellum
Ca. Gjellum
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 940  
6:39.3    6:22.4    11:41.7    12:05.0   
12:05.8 5:25.8 6:32.7 6:45.0
  0:10.0
67:47.7
16:00.3
0:00.8
44 65 NAS
10
To. Dahl
Jo. Edquist
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Volvo  
6:38.9    6:14.9    12:01.6    12:01.0   
11:52.2 5:26.0 6:50.1 6:49.2
  0:00.0
67:53.9
16:06.5
0:06.2
45 80 VOC
17
Ve. Braskerud
Ma. Lystgård
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA kongsvinger
Volvo  
6:29.5    6:26.9    11:42.1    12:30.6   
12:00.4 5:24.7 6:33.4 6:53.8
  0:00.0
68:01.4
16:14.0
0:07.5
46 58 NAS
11
Bj. Maurtvedt
He. Lien
KNA Modum og Ringerike
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Ford Escort mk2  
6:40.5    6:24.3    12:09.1    11:29.4   
12:11.3 5:29.6 6:48.7 7:00.2
  0:00.0
68:13.1
16:25.7
0:11.7
47 57 NAS
10
Ni. Hillestad
Tr. Tafjord
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 240  
6:37.0    6:18.9    11:51.2    12:24.5   
11:46.8 5:41.4 6:45.0 6:53.3
  0:00.0
68:18.1
16:30.7
0:05.0
48 82 VOC
17
Ei. Ruud
Al. Hamre
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 242  
6:28.4    6:43.3    12:21.1    12:23.5   
12:10.2 5:46.2 6:32.6 6:55.7
  0:00.0
69:21.0
17:33.6
1:02.9
49 60 NAS
13
Åg. Hansen
Ma. Hofsløkken
NMK Gardermoen
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza  
6:45.8    6:41.9    12:26.3    12:37.5   
12:19.5 5:49.6 6:46.2 7:00.9
  0:00.0
70:27.7
18:40.3
1:06.7
50 61 NAS
13
Kr. Næss
Ke. Myhre
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza  
6:46.9    6:31.7    12:54.5    13:02.7   
12:43.1 5:48.3 7:03.1 7:22.9
  0:00.0
72:13.2
20:25.8
1:45.5
51 66 NAS
10
Er. Svartås
Pe. Svartås
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Volvo 242  
10:48.0    6:23.0    12:00.5    12:17.0   
12:09.2 5:33.5 6:33.6 6:52.8
  0:00.0
72:37.6
20:50.2
0:24.4
52 73 NAS
11
Tr. Sandvik
Kr. Kristiansen
NMK Kongsberg
KNA Oslo,omegn
Nissan Almera Gti  
7:18.7    6:47.4    12:49.1    12:50.0   
12:48.1 5:52.8 7:05.7 7:07.2
  0:00.0
72:39.0
20:51.6
0:01.4
53 77 VOC
17
Ga. Hofton
He. Ø. Johannessen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242  
6:44.2    6:44.0    12:20.3    12:49.1   
13:38.3 6:21.7 7:03.3 6:59.7
  0:00.0
72:40.6
20:53.2
0:01.6
54 901 UNG
20
Ol. Steinsholt
Hå. Johannessen
NMK Grenland
KNA Eiker
Nissan Almera  
6:33.0    6:26.7    11:56.7    12:17.2   
11:57.7 5:18.0 12:17.2 6:43.4
  0:00.0
73:29.9
21:42.5
0:49.3
55 85 DEB
19
På. Rokkestad
Ru. Dybvik
NMK ASKER
NMK ASKER
Ford Escort mk 2  
6:51.2    6:32.6    12:26.3    12:23.2   
12:16.3 5:35.2 12:23.2 6:59.3
  0:00.0
75:27.3
23:39.9
1:57.4
56 81 VOC
17
Ja. Granheim
Es. Granheim
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Volvo 240  
7:00.8    6:53.1    12:52.3    13:23.5   
12:55.6 5:48.5 12:23.5 7:20.0
  0:00.0
78:37.3
26:49.9
3:10.0
57 84 DEB
19
To. Sund
He. Aarstad
KNA KONGSVINGER
KNA KONGSVINGER
Volvo 242  
6:56.5    6:50.0    12:53.8    13:00.9   
12:49.7 6:03.9 13:00.9 7:15.3
  0:00.0
78:51.0
27:03.6
0:13.7
- 70 NAS
11
Ja. Knutsen
Be. Knutsen
KAK
KAK
Opel Ascona B  
6:48.0    6:31.0    12:21.3    12:46.5   
12:20.8 5:28.4 6:54.4 -   
  Brutt
SS8
-
-
- 16 A
2
St. Andervang
Jo. Stigh
MK Rimo
Vömk
Skoda Fabia R5  
5:17.6    5:36.6    9:33.0       -   
9:38.1 4:33.5 5:21.1 -   
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 2 A
2
Fr. Larsen
Mo. Abrahamsen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Larvik
Ford Fiesta R5  
5:02.1    5:01.6    9:13.4       -   
9:20.8 4:14.0 22:09.1 -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 9 A
2
Sv. Frustøl
Ei. Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Fiesta R5  
5:39.2    5:30.2    10:12.5       -   
10:12.7 4:40.7 29:15.4 -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 27 VET
15
Pe. Fausko
Le. Neset
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel Kadett GSI  
5:56.2    5:56.8    11:04.5       -   
11:04.4 5:12.6 -    -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 26 NAS
11
He. Rudi
Su. Rudi
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Peugeot 206  
6:04.7    5:55.1    11:24.8       -   
11:10.6 5:08.4 -    -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 48 NAS
13
Tr. Berg
Fr. Ilebekk
NMK Konsmo
KAK
Subaru Impreza  
6:05.1    5:52.7    10:55.4       -   
10:50.3 4:59.3 6:15.8 -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 45 NAS
10
To. Halland
Ve. Halland
NMK nore og uvdal
NMK nore og uvdal
Volvo  
6:13.7    5:59.7    11:19.1       -   
11:19.3 5:04.6 -    -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 78 VOC
17
Ri. Bækkevold
St. Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 240  
6:34.6    6:21.7    11:42.2       -   
12:23.4 5:24.9 -    -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 55 NAS
10
Fr. Magnussen
Ma. Ørpen
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242  
6:08.0    6:25.0       -       -   
11:14.8 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 40 NAS
13
Ji. Haugom
La. Stensbøl
Kna Kongsvinger
Kna Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Evo VI  
5:49.6    6:09.2       -       -   
10:53.0 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 53 NAS
10
Jo. Ørpen
Ma. Ørpen
NMK Modum/Sigdal
NMK Modum/Sigdal
Porsche 944 Turbo  
5:53.7       -       -       -   
10:54.8 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 38 NAS
13
Ol. Gislerud
Ri. Kristensen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi EVO VI  
6:26.1       -       -       -   
11:41.0 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 72 NAS
11
An. Gjestrum-Larsen
Le. Gjestrum-Larsen
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Peugeot 206  
6:44.4    6:54.1       -       -   
12:37.5 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 79 VOC
17
Ve. Aasen
St. Skagsoset
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Volvo 940  
6:48.1       -       -       -   
17:57.3 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 74 NAS
12
Ma. Evjen
Ra. Berntsen
NMK Drammen
NMK Drammen
Opel Corsa GSI  
7:24.7       -       -       -   
12:53.1 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 3 NAS
13
Ma. Nygård
Ti. Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru STI  
5:37.7       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 36 NAS
13
To. Caspersen
Kj. Pettersen
NMK Aurskog og Høland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru  
5:49.4       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 34 NAS
11
Ja. Lippert
Sy. Høyholm
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Trøgstad
Bmw E36 compact  
6:14.8       -       -       -   
12:16.0 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 28 VET
15
Ro. Hansen
To. Hagen
NMK Modum og sigdal
NMK Modum og sigdal
Escort rs  
6:20.4       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 75 NAS
12
An. Hulbakk
Jo. Hvambsal
NMK Sande
KNA Kongsberg
Toyota Corolla GTI  
7:02.1       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 83 VOC
17
Ka. Rumpler
Ol. Rumpler,
Team Rumpler
Volvo 740 VOC  
7:32.8       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 30 NAS
13
Th. Paulsen
Jo. Paulsen
NMK Aremark
NMK Aremark
Mitsubishi EVO XI  
   -       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 10 A
2
Ma. Ekström
St. Bergman
Finskoga MK
Fagersta MK
Skoda Fabia R5  
16:15.6       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 8 A
2
Jo. Kristoffersson
St. Skjærmoen
MK Team Westom
NMK Elverum
Volkswagen Polo R5  
47:54.4       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"