Resultater
Sigdalsrally 2019

             
SS1    SS3    SS5    SS7   
SS2  SS4  SS6  SS8 
      Diff.
Pl.: St.: Gr.: Fører: Klubb fører: Bil:      Tillegg:   første:
    Kl.: Kartleser: Klubb kartleser:       Tid:   forrige:
                     
1 3 A
2
Ni. Gryazin
Ya. Fedorov
Sports Racing Technologies
Sports Racing Technologies
Škoda Fabia R5  
4:52.5    4:57.9    9:04.8    9:32.5   
9:20.7 3:55.1 4:54.4 5:13.9
  0:10.0
52:01.8
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 1 A
2
He. Solberg
Il. Minor
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold
Austrian Msp. Federation
Skoda Fabia R5  
4:56.8    4:59.7    9:11.1    9:41.9   
9:27.7 3:56.7 5:00.6 5:21.5
  0:00.0
52:36.0
0:34.2
0:34.2
3 4 A
2
Ol. Veiby
Jo. Andersson
KNA Kongsvinger
MK Team Treske
VW POLO R5  
4:54.9    5:42.5    9:13.4    9:30.8   
9:31.4 3:59.2 4:57.1 5:16.7
  0:00.0
53:06.0
1:04.2
0:30.0
4 5 A
2
An. Grøndal
Ma. Fuglerud
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5  
5:04.5    5:12.4    9:33.6    9:56.6   
9:46.2 4:09.4 5:07.6 5:29.3
  0:00.0
54:19.6
2:17.8
1:13.6
5 9 A
2
Ke. Johnsrød
Ei. Borge
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
5:15.1    5:22.4    9:43.7    10:05.4   
10:02.3 4:13.0 5:21.2 5:30.6
  0:00.0
55:33.7
3:31.9
1:14.1
6 7 A
2
Sø. Snartemo
Ar. Stulen
NMK Konsmo
NMK Hadeland
Skoda Fabia R5  
5:27.0    5:19.0    9:48.0    10:00.1   
10:01.7 4:13.1 5:16.1 5:38.2
  0:00.0
55:43.2
3:41.4
0:09.5
7 13 A
2
Ma. Monelius
Ni. Edvardsson
SMK Örebro
SMK Dala
Skoda Fabia R5  
5:25.2    5:32.0    9:49.3    9:51.1   
10:13.8 4:11.9 5:13.9 5:27.0
  0:00.0
55:44.2
3:42.4
0:01.0
8 34 NAS
11
An. Kjær
Gø. Undebakke
NMK Larvik
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Golf 2 GTi  
5:26.9    5:38.5    10:20.8    10:22.0   
10:34.4 4:22.9 5:26.5 5:41.1
  0:00.0
57:53.1
5:51.3
2:08.9
9 8 A
2
Od. Røed
Ha. Sande
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Tønsberg
Ford Fiesta R5  
5:30.8    5:42.9    10:18.7    10:25.4   
10:28.8 4:25.6 5:37.8 5:47.7
  0:00.0
58:17.7
6:15.9
0:24.6
10 16 A
5
La. Stensbøl
Ma. Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 208 R2  
5:35.7    5:40.4    10:26.9    10:38.4   
10:44.9 4:28.6 5:36.7 5:42.0
  0:00.0
58:53.6
6:51.8
0:35.9
11 19 A
2
St. Brøderud
Ha. Aarstad
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Skoda Fabia R5  
5:48.5    5:45.8    10:17.9    10:28.1   
10:46.3 4:29.5 5:40.5 5:48.7
  0:00.0
59:05.3
7:03.5
0:11.7
12 33 NAS
13
Be. Kollevold
Ve. Engan
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9  
5:31.1    5:45.3    10:29.2    10:53.4   
10:45.3 4:33.0 5:39.1 5:57.2
  0:00.0
59:33.6
7:31.8
0:28.3
13 10 A
2
Ar. Olsen
Ru. Eilertsen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Øvre Østfold Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
5:38.4    5:37.2    10:26.4    11:18.2   
10:39.0 4:31.6 5:39.4 5:50.2
  0:00.0
59:40.4
7:38.6
0:06.8
14 41 NAS
13
Ma. Nygård
Pe.
KNA Kongsvinger
MK Team Treske
Subaru STI  
5:46.6    5:51.6    10:29.5    10:40.2   
10:45.5 4:33.8 5:41.1 5:57.8
  0:00.0
59:46.1
7:44.3
0:05.7
15 11 A
2
Ro. Rustand
Kr. Dokken Lauvlid
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5  
5:52.8    5:54.3    10:47.9    10:40.1   
10:57.7 4:41.4 5:34.8 5:52.5
  0:00.0
60:21.5
8:19.7
0:35.4
16 36 NAS
13
St. Brynildsen
Ve. Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog og Høland
Mitsubishi EVO R4  
5:41.6    5:44.8    10:56.7    10:54.6   
10:48.3 4:39.2 5:45.6 6:04.7
  0:00.0
60:35.5
8:33.7
0:14.0
17 43 NAS
10
Ol. Fredriksen
Ol. Westby
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 240  
5:33.5    5:56.9    10:58.7    11:06.0   
10:58.8 4:45.1 5:39.5 6:03.1
  0:00.0
61:01.6
8:59.8
0:26.1
18 21 N
3
Tr. Berg
Fr. Ilebekk
KAK
KAK
Subaru  
5:55.6    5:55.0    10:50.1    11:00.3   
10:55.2 4:35.9 5:48.9 6:07.0
  0:00.0
61:08.0
9:06.2
0:06.4
19 35 NAS
11
To. Lien
Tr. Østheim
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
VW Golf IV Kitcar  
5:49.1    5:55.1    10:44.6    10:59.0   
11:10.4 4:39.1 5:42.7 6:09.8
  0:00.0
61:09.8
9:08.0
0:01.8
20 44 NAS
13
Tr. Sveinsvoll
På. Iversen
KNA Stavanger
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi  
5:36.9    5:58.6    10:28.4    10:40.6   
12:16.6 4:34.0 5:40.0 5:56.8
  0:00.0
61:11.9
9:10.1
0:02.1
21 39 NAS
13
To. Caspersen
Kj. Pettersen
NMK Aurskog Høland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza  
5:39.3    5:34.4    11:02.0    11:10.3   
10:50.3 4:36.2 5:58.2 6:25.1
  0:00.0
61:15.8
9:14.0
0:03.9
22 12 N
3
Ru. Pedersen
St. Klemetsdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza  
5:43.4    5:40.4    10:50.4    10:40.6   
10:49.3 4:33.4 5:42.6 5:49.2
  1:40.0
61:29.3
9:27.5
0:13.5
23 901 N
7
Ja. Lyseng
Ve. Halland
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Renault Clio  
5:57.2    6:04.5    10:57.9    11:11.5   
11:14.0 4:44.4 5:52.6 6:07.0
  0:00.0
62:09.1
10:07.3
0:39.8
24 63 NAS
10
Jo. Ørpen
Ma. Ørpen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Porsche 944 Turbo  
5:53.4    6:12.3    11:13.2    11:19.1   
11:18.8 4:41.8 5:51.5 6:31.1
  0:00.0
63:01.2
10:59.4
0:52.1
25 38 NAS
10
Sv. Andersen
Ul. Rinden
Østfold Motorsport
NMK Trøgstad
volvo  
5:54.7    6:08.5    11:12.7    11:22.2   
11:20.3 4:46.0 6:01.6 6:24.4
  0:30.0
63:40.4
11:38.6
0:39.2
26 37 NAS
10
Vi. Nordbø
Ra. Grimesstad
KAK
NMK Konsmo
BMW M3  
5:50.0    6:04.8    11:18.9    11:26.9   
11:09.7 4:48.1 5:57.0 7:06.6
  0:10.0
63:52.0
11:50.2
0:11.6
27 58 NAS
11
St. Bjerknes
Jo. Gårdhammer
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
Ford Escort RS1800  
6:01.6    6:04.1    10:59.2    13:23.5   
11:02.3 4:42.1 5:58.2 6:27.1
  0:00.0
64:38.1
12:36.3
0:46.1
28 54 NAS
10
La. Schmidt
Ha. Faugstad
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Volvo 940 Evo  
6:17.9    6:25.1    11:35.7    11:30.4   
11:45.4 4:53.9 6:05.0 6:23.1
  0:00.0
64:56.5
12:54.7
0:18.4
29 75 VOC
17
Ma. Nygård
Jo. Svendsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940  
6:09.4    6:24.5    11:45.4    11:39.2   
11:33.0 5:01.3 6:15.1 6:42.4
  0:00.0
65:30.3
13:28.5
0:33.8
30 83 DEB
19
Am. Reistad
Od. Westby
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 240  
6:20.3    6:23.7    11:30.4    11:56.0   
11:38.5 5:02.9 6:21.7 6:36.8
  0:10.0
66:00.3
13:58.5
0:30.0
31 65 NAS
10
Fr. Magnussen
Ma. Ørpen
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 242  
6:22.4    6:34.0    11:42.1    11:49.0   
11:47.8 5:02.8 6:13.2 6:37.4
  0:00.0
66:08.7
14:06.9
0:08.4
32 56 NAS
10
Jo. Grav
Th. Grønlund
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 940 EVO  
6:25.9    6:24.5    11:54.9    11:50.2   
11:41.0 5:02.9 6:23.1 6:37.9
  0:00.0
66:20.4
14:18.6
0:11.7
33 59 NAS
11
Ru. Nilsen
Tr. Solberg
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Seat Ibiza kit car  
6:24.3    6:42.6    11:59.6    12:00.7   
12:01.2 5:05.7 6:25.8 6:46.7
  0:00.0
67:26.6
15:24.8
1:06.2
34 904 UNG
20
Ol. Steinsholt
Da. Nordstrand
NMK Grenland
NMK Hamar
Nissan Almera  
6:25.2    6:33.1    11:59.2    12:19.3   
11:55.1 5:08.5 6:21.8 6:47.9
  0:00.0
67:30.1
15:28.3
0:03.5
35 20 N
3
To. Hammersmark
Pe. Aasen
KAK
KAK
Subaru impreza sti  
6:01.2    6:02.4    11:25.7    15:35.2   
11:28.0 4:54.4 6:09.2 6:19.1
  0:00.0
67:55.2
15:53.4
0:25.1
36 26 A
5
Th. Lien
An. Hvambsahl
NMK Modum og Sigdal
KNA Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R2T  
6:31.4    6:31.4    11:53.6    12:00.2   
12:06.3 5:07.9 6:30.4 6:52.7
  0:40.0
68:13.9
16:12.1
0:18.7
37 81 DEB
19
Hå. Johannessen
Kr. Suren
KNA Eiker
KNA Eiker
Nissan Almera  
6:47.6    6:51.0    12:07.6    11:49.3   
12:31.2 5:14.9 6:19.9 6:35.5
  0:00.0
68:17.0
16:15.2
0:03.1
38 60 NAS
12
Kn. Henriksen
Ro.
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Hønefoss
Suzuki Ignis S1600  
6:17.8    6:35.3    12:12.4    12:08.6   
11:59.8 5:13.6 6:26.0 8:25.3
  0:00.0
69:18.8
17:17.0
1:01.8
39 73 VOC
17
Jo. Brekke
Kn. Brekke
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Volvo 940  
6:43.5    6:50.7    12:07.4    12:23.6   
12:29.8 5:18.6 6:41.1 6:54.6
  0:00.0
69:29.3
17:27.5
0:10.5
40 67 NAS
11
Ja. Knutsen
Be. Knutsen
KAK
KAK
Opel Ascona B  
6:23.3    6:55.0    12:24.8    12:20.2   
12:24.7 5:18.2 6:26.8 7:04.2
  0:20.0
69:37.2
17:35.4
0:07.9
41 28 NAS
11
To. Lund
Er. Wessman
KAK
KAK
Ford Fiesta  
6:53.6    6:43.6    12:32.4    12:28.5   
12:24.5 5:31.7 6:55.3 7:10.0
  0:00.0
70:39.6
18:37.8
1:02.4
42 82 DEB
19
Ki. Johansen
Ch. Gundersen
NMK Trøstad
NMK Trøgstad
Opel Manta  
6:57.5    6:57.8    12:19.1    12:51.9   
12:34.5 5:15.8 6:41.8 7:16.3
  0:00.0
70:54.7
18:52.9
0:15.1
43 70 NAS
11
Jo. Skalstad
Mo. Sætren
NMK Bø
NMK Drammen
Nissan Almera GTI  
6:39.2    6:49.8    12:57.9    12:36.4   
14:30.7 5:20.5 6:47.7 7:01.1
  0:00.0
72:43.3
20:41.5
1:48.6
44 66 NAS
10
Ri. Moen
Ge. Moen
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 240  
6:40.6    6:40.7    11:56.8    11:53.4   
17:06.6 5:08.1 6:34.4 6:43.0
  0:00.0
72:43.6
20:41.8
0:00.3
45 27 A
5
Ad. Hvaal
He. Hvaal
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Renault Twingo  
6:35.0    7:59.8    11:52.7    11:23.3   
11:38.5 5:05.6 6:07.3 11:02.0
  1:40.0
73:24.2
21:22.4
0:40.6
46 903 UNG
20
Ma. Bakken
Kj. Bakken
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R1B  
7:05.5    7:25.7    13:17.0    14:07.8   
13:07.2 5:42.0 7:12.4 7:49.4
  0:00.0
75:47.0
23:45.2
2:22.8
47 80 DEB
19
An. Hulbakk
Ni. Hulbakk
NMK Sande
NMK Sande
Toyota Corolla Gti 16 v  
7:55.8    7:22.8    13:40.7    14:20.3   
13:12.9 5:58.5 7:38.7 8:14.7
  0:00.0
78:24.4
26:22.6
2:37.4
48 79 DEB
19
Ra. Berntsen
Ma. Evjen
NMK Drammen
NMK Drammen
Opel corsa  
8:36.4    8:04.5    14:15.8    13:52.9   
15:11.4 6:34.0 7:29.7 7:50.5
  0:10.0
82:05.2
30:03.4
3:40.8
49 78 VOC
17
He. Andersen
Ni. Nesmoen
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 940  
8:10.9    8:28.9    15:05.4    15:03.9   
15:15.8 5:40.9 8:02.3 8:24.5
  0:00.0
84:12.6
32:10.8
2:07.4
- 40 NAS
13
Ol. Gislerud
Ri. Kristensen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi EVO IX  
5:46.3    5:53.8    11:03.6    11:02.2   
13:28.8 4:49.6 5:56.1 -   
  Brutt
SS8
-
-
- 55 NAS
10
Sv. Løvhøiden
La. Nymoen
Kna Kongsvinger
KNA kongsvinger
Volvo 242  
5:58.5    6:02.0    11:02.1    11:15.9   
11:06.0 4:40.9 6:00.0 18:18.4
  Utelukket
SS8
-
-
- 17 A
5
Mo. Storsveen
Me. Storsveen
Kna Varna
Kna Varna
Renault Twingo R2  
5:38.1    5:45.0    10:28.9       -   
10:45.9 4:29.4 5:37.0 -   
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 15 N
3
Hå. Frøslid
Jø. Listerud
NMK Fluberg
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza WRX STi  
5:45.2    5:36.4    10:24.7       -   
10:48.5 4:31.5 5:43.7 -   
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 50 NAS
10
Th. Bryntesson
Ha.
NMK Trögstad
MK Team Westom
Volvo 240  
5:51.1    5:58.0    10:49.5       -   
10:58.5 4:41.6 5:45.1 -   
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 72 VOC
17
Da. Skullerud
Ro. Lund
NMK Aurskog og Høland
NMK Aurskog og Høland
Volvo 240  
6:07.6    6:27.0    11:24.8       -   
11:37.4 5:01.1 6:07.7 -   
  Brutt
SS7
-
-
- 85 NAS
11
Ke. Trysnes
Kj. Olsen
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Escort  
5:39.5    6:00.5    11:36.8       -   
10:54.1 4:39.1 -    -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 25 A
5
Ma. Bergsjøbrenden
Od. Jacobsen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Fiesta R2  
5:45.3    5:50.7    11:02.3       -   
10:54.9 4:34.8 -    -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 902 N
7
Ph. Bakken
Ve. Myrli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST  
5:48.5    6:02.1    10:57.2       -   
11:30.5 4:42.6 -    -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 51 NAS
11
Ja. Lippert
Ro. Christensen
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Bmw E36 compact  
6:11.5    6:12.5    13:31.8       -   
11:38.6 4:53.1 -    -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 46 NAS
13
Ro. Andersen
Ol. Jacobsen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Toyota  
6:12.0    6:12.9    11:38.3       -   
11:25.1 4:59.6 -    -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 57 NAS
10
Pe. Enger
Ro. Hansen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
KNA Eiker
Volvo 240  
6:24.3    6:23.9    12:03.0       -   
12:01.8 5:07.9 -    -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 62 NAS
10
Ve. Moen
Pr. Moen
Østfold motorsport
Østfold motorsport
Volvo 242  
6:29.7    6:31.8    11:46.5       -   
11:44.4 5:46.2 -    -   
  Brutt
SS6
-
-
- 24 A
5
Ol. Nore
Jø. Nordhagen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Hadeland
Opel Adam R2  
5:39.9    5:44.0       -       -   
10:54.6 4:37.2 -    -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 48 NAS
13
To. Transeth
Sy. Høyholm
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Trøgstad
Subaru Impreza  
6:13.5    6:27.0       -       -   
11:32.2 4:56.8 -    -   
  Brutt
SS5
-
-
- 49 NAS
13
To. Westheim
St. Westheim
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Impreza Sti  
5:51.3    6:02.2       -       -   
11:09.5 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 31 VET
15
Pe. Fausko
Le. Neset
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel Kadett GSI  
6:00.5    6:04.2       -       -   
11:20.3 4:54.4 -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 47 NAS
13
To. Heitmann
St. Birkely
NMK Sandefjord
NMK Hamar
Subaru 06 Sti  
6:00.7    6:02.7       -       -   
11:10.0 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 61 NAS
13
Kr. Næss
Ke. Myhre
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza  
6:33.1    6:58.5       -       -   
12:23.2 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 77 VOC
17
Ei. Frogner Ruud
Em. Flateland
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 242 GT  
6:34.6    6:54.6       -       -   
12:26.1 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS4
-
-
- 14 N
3
Ge. Frøslid
Øy. Beckstrøm
NMK Fluberg
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru Impreza WRX STi  
5:42.4       -       -       -   
10:53.4 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 53 NAS
11
Jø. Moen
He. Utengen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Nissan Almera GTI  
5:57.5       -       -       -   
11:12.5 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 42 NAS
13
Mo. Gravermoen
An. Bjørnrud
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NVK
Subaru Impreza STI  
6:07.2    15:10.3       -       -   
11:12.2 -    -    -   
  Utelukket
SS3
-
-
- 76 VOC
17
An. Gjester
Ti. Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240  
6:19.7       -       -       -   
18:23.1 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 69 NAS
11
Åg. R. Hansen
Tr. Opsahl
NMK Aremark
NMK Aremark
Renault Clio  
7:20.6       -       -       -   
13:02.3 -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS3
-
-
- 6 A
2
Fr. Larsen
Ro. Eilertsen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5  
5:14.1       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 18 A
1
An. Wiik
To. Kvisler
NMK HAMAR
NMK Hamar
Hyundai Accent WRC  
6:25.1       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 68 NAS
11
Th. Paulsen
Jo. Paulsen
Nmk Aremark
Nmk Aremark
Opel ascona  
6:26.0       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 64 NAS
10
La. Hansen
Mo. Myrvang
NMK Drammen
NMK Drammen
Volvo 242  
6:27.1       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 71 NAS
11
So. Jacobsen
Ni. Pedersen
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Opel kadett  
6:29.5       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 84 DEB
19
På. Rokkestad
Ru. Dybvik
NMK Hurum og Røyken
NMK Hurum og Røyken
Ford Escort mk 2  
6:51.8       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS2
-
-
- 52 NAS
11
Bj. Andersen
Pe. Eriksen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Larvik
Ford focus 170 st  
   -       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 74 VOC
17
Ve. Gjellum
Ca. Gjellum
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo  
   -       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 32 VET
15
Ro. Hansen
St. Håre
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Cortina GT  
   -       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 2 N
3
Ma. Østberg
To. Eriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Subaru Impreza WRX STi  
   -       -       -       -   
-    -    -    -   
  Brutt
SS1
-
-
- 45 NAS
13
St. Hafsengen
Ma.
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Mitsubishi evo 6  
15:09.3       -       -       -   
11:06.6 -    -    -   
  Utelukket
SS1
-
-

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"